Haltestelle ZOB Berliner Platz Hst.1 in Bottrop
Altmarkt 7,
46236Bottrop
The next departure is direction Bero-Zentrum, Oberhausen (Rheinland).
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 13:45:00
-
Nathrathstr., Bottrop 13:47:00
-
Heidenheck, Bottrop 13:48:00
-
Knappschafts-Krankenhaus, Bottrop 13:50:00
-
Revierpark Vonderort, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 13:52:00
-
Kickenbergstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 13:54:00
-
Osterfeld Süd Bahnhof, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 13:56:00
-
Wittekindstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 13:57:00
-
OLGA-Park, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 13:59:00
-
Neue Mitte, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 14:01:00
-
Lipperfeld, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 14:02:00
-
Feuerwache, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 14:04:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 14:06:00
-
Bero-Zentrum-Süd, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 14:09:00
-
Hans-Sachs-Kolleg, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 14:11:00
-
Bero-Zentrum, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 14:12:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 13:46:00
-
Untere Hochstr., Bottrop 13:48:00
-
Zeppelinstr., Bottrop 13:49:00
-
Hardenbergstr., Bottrop 13:50:00
-
Alter Südring, Bottrop 13:51:00
-
Bahnhofstr., Bottrop 13:52:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bottrop 13:53:00
-
Plankenschemm, Bottrop 13:55:00
-
Zeche Prosper, Bottrop 13:56:00
-
Kanalbrücke, Essen (Ruhr) 13:57:00
-
Schilfstr., Essen (Ruhr) 13:58:00
-
Langhölterweg, Essen (Ruhr) 14:00:00
-
Kraienbruch, Essen (Ruhr) 14:01:00
-
Haus-Horl-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 14:02:00
-
Gerscheder Weiden, Essen (Ruhr) 14:03:00
-
Neuköln, Essen (Ruhr) 14:04:00
-
Donnerstr., Essen (Ruhr) 14:06:00
-
Kuhlmannsfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 14:07:00
-
Leimgardtsfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 14:08:00
-
Philippusstift, Essen (Ruhr) 14:09:00
-
Germaniaplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 14:11:00
-
Otto-Brenner-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 14:12:00
-
Wolfsbankring, Essen (Ruhr) 14:13:00
-
Rechtstr., Essen (Ruhr) 14:14:00
-
Borbeck Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 14:16:00
-
Fürstäbtissinstr., Essen (Ruhr) 14:18:00
-
Rabenhorst, Essen (Ruhr) 14:19:00
-
Laarmannstr., Essen (Ruhr) 14:21:00
-
Roßstr., Essen (Ruhr) 14:23:00
-
Lautstr., Essen (Ruhr) 14:25:00
-
Sch.-Kronprinz-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 14:26:00
-
Antoniusstr., Essen (Ruhr) 14:27:00
-
Schönebecker Str., Essen (Ruhr) 14:29:00
-
Terrassenfriedhof, Essen (Ruhr) 14:30:00
-
Heißener Str., Essen (Ruhr) 14:31:00
-
Fliegenbusch, Essen (Ruhr) 14:33:00
-
Borbeck Süd Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 14:34:00
-
Kampstr., Essen (Ruhr) 14:36:00
-
Wüstenhöferstr., Essen (Ruhr) 14:37:00
-
Wolfsbankstr., Essen (Ruhr) 14:39:00
-
Kesselstr., Essen (Ruhr) 14:40:00
-
Schölerpad, Essen (Ruhr) 14:41:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Am Trapez, Bottrop 13:49:00
-
Brauhaus, Bottrop 13:51:00
-
Prosper III, Bottrop 13:52:00
-
Overbeckstr., Bottrop 13:53:00
-
Am Weckelsberg, Bottrop 13:54:00
-
Nordring, Bottrop 13:55:00
-
Buchenstr., Bottrop 13:56:00
-
Eigen Markt, Bottrop 13:58:00
-
Sarterstr., Bottrop 14:00:00
-
Boyer Brücke, Bottrop 14:01:00
-
Hornstr., Gladbeck 14:02:00
-
Voßbrinkstr., Gladbeck 14:03:00
-
Maria-Theresien-Str., Gladbeck 14:04:00
-
Pestalozzidorf, Gladbeck 14:05:00
-
Rockwool, Gladbeck 14:06:00
-
Ellinghorster Str., Gladbeck 14:07:00
-
Tilsiter Str., Gladbeck 14:08:00
-
Ortelsburger Str., Gladbeck 14:09:00
-
Wittringer Str., Gladbeck 14:10:00
-
Aloysiusschule, Gladbeck 14:11:00
-
Stadtbad, Gladbeck 14:12:00
-
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Gladbeck 14:13:00
-
Goetheplatz, Gladbeck 14:14:00
-
Oberhof, Gladbeck 14:16:00
-
Marktplatz, Gladbeck 14:20:00
-
Festplatz, Gladbeck 14:22:00
-
Steigerweg, Gladbeck 14:23:00
-
Kiebitzheidestr., Gladbeck 14:24:00
-
Heilig-Kreuz-Kirche, Gladbeck 14:25:00
-
Helmutstr., Gladbeck 14:26:00
-
Sportpark Mottbruch, Gladbeck 14:27:00
-
Rethelstr., Gladbeck 14:28:00
-
Boystr., Gladbeck 14:29:00
-
Münsterländer Str., Gladbeck 14:30:00
-
Hunsrückstr., Gladbeck 14:31:00
-
Reichenberger Str., Gelsenkirchen 14:32:00
-
Kärntener Ring, Gelsenkirchen 14:33:00
-
Buerer Str., Gelsenkirchen 14:35:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Fr.-Ebert-/Horster Str., Bottrop 13:51:00
-
Janusz-Korczak-Gesamtschule, Bottrop 13:52:00
-
Ostring, Bottrop 13:54:00
-
Düppelstr., Bottrop 13:55:00
-
Siemensstr., Bottrop 13:56:00
-
Arenberg Fortsetzung, Bottrop 13:57:00
-
Fortsetzungstr., Bottrop 13:58:00
-
Boy Bahnhof, Bottrop 13:59:00
-
Boyer Markt, Bottrop 14:01:00
-
Heimannstr., Bottrop 14:02:00
-
Reulstr., Bottrop 14:03:00
-
Im Gewerbepark West, Bottrop 14:05:00
-
Weusterstr., Bottrop 14:06:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Paßstraße/Realschulen, Bottrop 13:52:00
-
Prosperstr/Arbeitsamt, Bottrop 13:53:00
-
Brinkstr., Bottrop 13:54:00
-
Paßstr., Bottrop 13:55:00
-
Prosperstr/Ostring, Bottrop 13:56:00
-
Knappen-/Prosperstr., Bottrop 13:57:00
-
Malakoffturm, Bottrop 13:58:00
-
Bahnübergang, Bottrop 13:59:00
-
Speckenbruch, Bottrop 14:00:00
-
In der Welheimer Mark, Bottrop 14:01:00
-
Döckelhorst, Bottrop 14:01:00
-
Klopriesstr., Bottrop 14:02:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Freiherr-vom-Stein-Straße, Bottrop 13:55:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bottrop 13:58:00
-
Ebel, Bottrop 14:01:00
-
Hornbach, Essen (Ruhr) 14:02:00
-
Sulterkamp, Essen (Ruhr) 14:05:00
-
Hafenstr., Essen (Ruhr) 14:07:00
-
Friedrich-Lange-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 14:09:00
-
Gewerbepark M1, Essen (Ruhr) 14:10:00
-
Universität Essen, Essen (Ruhr) 14:13:00
-
Berliner Platz, Essen (Ruhr) 14:14:00
-
Rathaus Essen, Essen (Ruhr) 14:20:00
-
Hollestr., Essen (Ruhr) 14:23:00
-
Hauptbahnhof Bussteig 6, Essen (Ruhr) 14:24:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
384
Haltestellen
-
7
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found