Haltestelle ZOB Berliner Platz Hst.1 in Bottrop
Altmarkt 7,
46236Bottrop
The next departure is direction Hauptbahnhof Bussteig 6, Essen (Ruhr).
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 03:44:00
-
Untere Hochstr., Bottrop 03:46:00
-
Zeppelinstr., Bottrop 03:47:00
-
Hardenbergstr., Bottrop 03:47:00
-
Alter Südring, Bottrop 03:48:00
-
Bahnhofstr., Bottrop 03:49:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bottrop 03:50:00
-
Plankenschemm, Bottrop 03:52:00
-
Zeche Prosper, Bottrop 03:53:00
-
Kanalbrücke, Essen (Ruhr) 03:54:00
-
Schilfstr., Essen (Ruhr) 03:55:00
-
Langhölterweg, Essen (Ruhr) 03:56:00
-
Kraienbruch, Essen (Ruhr) 03:56:00
-
Haus-Horl-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 03:57:00
-
Gerscheder Weiden, Essen (Ruhr) 03:58:00
-
Neuköln, Essen (Ruhr) 03:59:00
-
Weidkamp, Essen (Ruhr) 04:01:00
-
Hornbach, Essen (Ruhr) 04:02:00
-
Zur Halbinsel, Essen (Ruhr) 04:03:00
-
Sulterkamp, Essen (Ruhr) 04:07:00
-
Cathostr., Essen (Ruhr) 04:08:00
-
Hafenstr., Essen (Ruhr) 04:09:00
-
Bergeborbeck Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 04:11:00
-
Bocholder Str., Essen (Ruhr) 04:12:00
-
Friedrich-Lange-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 04:13:00
-
Gewerbepark M1, Essen (Ruhr) 04:14:00
-
Thurmfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 04:15:00
-
Universität Essen, Essen (Ruhr) 04:16:00
-
Berliner Platz, Essen (Ruhr) 04:17:00
-
Vereinstr., Essen (Ruhr) 04:18:00
-
Am Waldthausenpark, Essen (Ruhr) 04:19:00
-
Hauptbahnhof Bussteig 6, Essen (Ruhr) 04:22:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Am Trapez, Bottrop 04:12:00
-
Brauhaus, Bottrop 04:13:00
-
Prosper III, Bottrop 04:14:00
-
Overbeckstr., Bottrop 04:14:00
-
Am Weckelsberg, Bottrop 04:15:00
-
Nordring, Bottrop 04:16:00
-
Buchenstr., Bottrop 04:16:00
-
Eigen Markt, Bottrop 04:17:00
-
Sarterstr., Bottrop 04:18:00
-
Boyer Brücke, Bottrop 04:18:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 04:22:00
-
Am Lamperfeld, Bottrop 04:25:00
-
Sportpark, Bottrop 04:26:00
-
Parkfriedhof, Bottrop 04:27:00
-
Eichendorffstr., Bottrop 04:28:00
-
Lindhorststr., Bottrop 04:28:00
-
Hermann-Löns-Str., Bottrop 04:29:00
-
Hölderlinstr., Bottrop 04:29:00
-
Abzw. Haniel, Bottrop 04:30:00
-
Bischofssondern, Bottrop 04:31:00
-
Forsthaus Specht, Bottrop 04:34:00
-
Hege-/Bottroper Str., Bottrop 04:35:00
-
Schneiderstr., Bottrop 04:36:00
-
Glaserhüttenheide, Bottrop 04:37:00
-
Brabecker Weg, Bottrop 04:38:00
-
Gregorstr., Bottrop 04:39:00
-
In der Koppel, Bottrop 04:40:00
-
Am Pastors Busch, Bottrop 04:40:00
-
Kaplan-Xanten-Str., Bottrop 04:41:00
-
Kirchhellener Ring, Bottrop 04:43:00
-
Hallenbad, Bottrop 04:43:00
-
St.-Antonius-Hospital, Bottrop 04:44:00
-
Schulze-Delitzsch-Str., Bottrop 04:45:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Fr.-Ebert-/Horster Str., Bottrop 04:22:00
-
Janusz-Korczak-Gesamtschule, Bottrop 04:23:00
-
Ostring, Bottrop 04:24:00
-
Düppelstr., Bottrop 04:25:00
-
Siemensstr., Bottrop 04:26:00
-
Arenberg Fortsetzung, Bottrop 04:27:00
-
Fortsetzungstr., Bottrop 04:27:00
-
Boy Bahnhof, Bottrop 04:28:00
-
Boyer Markt, Bottrop 04:29:00
-
Baukelstr., Bottrop 04:30:00
-
Am Jugendkombihaus, Bottrop 04:31:00
-
In Boymannsheide, Bottrop 04:33:00
-
Hartmannshof, Gladbeck 04:34:00
-
Brauck-/Roßheidestr., Gladbeck 04:35:00
-
Essener Str., Gelsenkirchen 04:36:00
-
Schloß Horst, Gelsenkirchen 04:37:00
-
Buerer Str., Gelsenkirchen 04:39:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 04:21:00
-
Nathrathstr., Bottrop 04:23:00
-
Heidenheck, Bottrop 04:24:00
-
Heidenheck, Bottrop 04:24:00
-
Knappschafts-Krankenhaus, Bottrop 04:25:00
-
Revierpark Vonderort, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 04:27:00
-
Koppenburgstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 04:29:00
-
Kickenbergstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 04:30:00
-
Osterfeld Süd Bahnhof, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 04:31:00
-
Wittekindstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 04:32:00
-
OLGA-Park, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 04:34:00
-
Neue Mitte, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 04:36:00
-
Lipperfeld, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 04:37:00
-
Feuerwache, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 04:39:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 04:41:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 04:44:00
-
Untere Hochstr., Bottrop 04:46:00
-
Zeppelinstr., Bottrop 04:47:00
-
Hardenbergstr., Bottrop 04:47:00
-
Alter Südring, Bottrop 04:48:00
-
Bahnhofstr., Bottrop 04:49:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bottrop 04:50:00
-
Plankenschemm, Bottrop 04:52:00
-
Zeche Prosper, Bottrop 04:53:00
-
Kanalbrücke, Essen (Ruhr) 04:54:00
-
Schilfstr., Essen (Ruhr) 04:55:00
-
Langhölterweg, Essen (Ruhr) 04:56:00
-
Kraienbruch, Essen (Ruhr) 04:56:00
-
Haus-Horl-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 04:57:00
-
Gerscheder Weiden, Essen (Ruhr) 04:58:00
-
Neuköln, Essen (Ruhr) 04:59:00
-
Weidkamp, Essen (Ruhr) 05:01:00
-
Hornbach, Essen (Ruhr) 05:02:00
-
Zur Halbinsel, Essen (Ruhr) 05:03:00
-
Sulterkamp, Essen (Ruhr) 05:07:00
-
Cathostr., Essen (Ruhr) 05:08:00
-
Hafenstr., Essen (Ruhr) 05:09:00
-
Bergeborbeck Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 05:11:00
-
Bocholder Str., Essen (Ruhr) 05:12:00
-
Friedrich-Lange-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 05:13:00
-
Gewerbepark M1, Essen (Ruhr) 05:14:00
-
Thurmfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 05:15:00
-
Universität Essen, Essen (Ruhr) 05:16:00
-
Berliner Platz, Essen (Ruhr) 05:17:00
-
Vereinstr., Essen (Ruhr) 05:18:00
-
Am Waldthausenpark, Essen (Ruhr) 05:19:00
-
Hauptbahnhof Bussteig 6, Essen (Ruhr) 05:22:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
96
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found