Haltestelle ZOB Berliner Platz Hst.1 in Bottrop
Altmarkt 7,
46236Bottrop
The next departure is direction Schölerpad, Essen (Ruhr).
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 14:47:00
-
Untere Hochstr., Bottrop 14:49:00
-
Zeppelinstr., Bottrop 14:49:00
-
Hardenbergstr., Bottrop 14:50:00
-
Alter Südring, Bottrop 14:50:00
-
Bahnhofstr., Bottrop 14:51:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bottrop 14:52:00
-
Plankenschemm, Bottrop 14:54:00
-
Zeche Prosper, Bottrop 14:55:00
-
Kanalbrücke, Essen (Ruhr) 14:56:00
-
Schilfstr., Essen (Ruhr) 14:57:00
-
Langhölterweg, Essen (Ruhr) 14:58:00
-
Kraienbruch, Essen (Ruhr) 14:59:00
-
Haus-Horl-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 15:00:00
-
Gerscheder Weiden, Essen (Ruhr) 15:01:00
-
Neuköln, Essen (Ruhr) 15:02:00
-
Donnerstr., Essen (Ruhr) 15:04:00
-
Kuhlmannsfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 15:05:00
-
Leimgardtsfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 15:06:00
-
Philippusstift, Essen (Ruhr) 15:07:00
-
Germaniaplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 15:09:00
-
Otto-Brenner-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 15:10:00
-
Wolfsbankring, Essen (Ruhr) 15:10:00
-
Rechtstr., Essen (Ruhr) 15:11:00
-
Borbeck Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 15:13:00
-
Fürstäbtissinstr., Essen (Ruhr) 15:15:00
-
Rabenhorst, Essen (Ruhr) 15:16:00
-
Laarmannstr., Essen (Ruhr) 15:18:00
-
Roßstr., Essen (Ruhr) 15:20:00
-
Lautstr., Essen (Ruhr) 15:22:00
-
Sch.-Kronprinz-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 15:23:00
-
Antoniusstr., Essen (Ruhr) 15:24:00
-
Schönebecker Str., Essen (Ruhr) 15:26:00
-
Terrassenfriedhof, Essen (Ruhr) 15:27:00
-
Heißener Str., Essen (Ruhr) 15:28:00
-
Fliegenbusch, Essen (Ruhr) 15:30:00
-
Borbeck Süd Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 15:31:00
-
Kampstr., Essen (Ruhr) 15:32:00
-
Wüstenhöferstr., Essen (Ruhr) 15:33:00
-
Wolfsbankstr., Essen (Ruhr) 15:35:00
-
Kesselstr., Essen (Ruhr) 15:36:00
-
Schölerpad, Essen (Ruhr) 15:37:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 14:47:00
-
Nathrathstr., Bottrop 14:48:00
-
Heidenheck, Bottrop 14:49:00
-
Knappschafts-Krankenhaus, Bottrop 14:51:00
-
Revierpark Vonderort, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 14:52:00
-
Kickenbergstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 14:54:00
-
Osterfeld Süd Bahnhof, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 14:56:00
-
Wittekindstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 14:57:00
-
OLGA-Park, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 14:59:00
-
Neue Mitte, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 15:01:00
-
Lipperfeld, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 15:02:00
-
Feuerwache, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 15:04:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 15:06:00
-
Bero-Zentrum-Süd, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 15:08:00
-
Hans-Sachs-Kolleg, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 15:09:00
-
Bero-Zentrum, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 15:10:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Am Trapez, Bottrop 14:47:00
-
Brauhaus, Bottrop 14:48:00
-
Prosper III, Bottrop 14:49:00
-
Overbeckstr., Bottrop 14:50:00
-
Am Weckelsberg, Bottrop 14:51:00
-
Nordring, Bottrop 14:52:00
-
Buchenstr., Bottrop 14:53:00
-
Eigen Markt, Bottrop 14:54:00
-
Sarterstr., Bottrop 14:55:00
-
Boyer Brücke, Bottrop 14:56:00
-
Hornstr., Gladbeck 14:57:00
-
Voßbrinkstr., Gladbeck 14:58:00
-
Maria-Theresien-Str., Gladbeck 14:58:00
-
Pestalozzidorf, Gladbeck 14:59:00
-
Rockwool, Gladbeck 15:00:00
-
Ellinghorster Str., Gladbeck 15:01:00
-
Tilsiter Str., Gladbeck 15:02:00
-
Ortelsburger Str., Gladbeck 15:03:00
-
Wittringer Str., Gladbeck 15:03:00
-
Aloysiusschule, Gladbeck 15:04:00
-
Stadtbad, Gladbeck 15:05:00
-
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Gladbeck 15:06:00
-
Goetheplatz, Gladbeck 15:07:00
-
Ostbahnhof, Gladbeck 15:10:00
-
Erlenstr., Gladbeck 15:11:00
-
Ahornstr., Gladbeck 15:12:00
-
Krusenkamp, Gladbeck 15:13:00
-
Forstweg, Gelsenkirchen 15:14:00
-
Bärenkampstr., Gelsenkirchen 15:16:00
-
Gerhart-Hauptmann-Straße, Gelsenkirchen 15:17:00
-
Dorstener Str., Gelsenkirchen 15:18:00
-
Königswiese, Gelsenkirchen 15:19:00
-
Freiheit, Gelsenkirchen 15:21:00
-
Buer Rathaus Hst.1, Gelsenkirchen 15:23:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 14:48:00
-
Am Lamperfeld, Bottrop 14:49:00
-
Sportpark, Bottrop 14:50:00
-
Parkfriedhof, Bottrop 14:51:00
-
Eichendorffstr., Bottrop 14:52:00
-
Lindhorststr., Bottrop 14:53:00
-
Im Fuhlenbrock, Bottrop 14:54:00
-
Fuhlenbrock Markt, Bottrop 14:55:00
-
Herderstr., Bottrop 14:56:00
-
Heinrich-Heine-Str., Bottrop 14:57:00
-
Spechtstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 14:58:00
-
Fernewaldstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 14:59:00
-
Taunusstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 15:00:00
-
Ledigenheim, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 15:00:00
-
Elpenbachstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 15:01:00
-
Am Dicken Stein, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 15:02:00
-
Obere Brüderstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 15:03:00
-
Turmstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 15:04:00
-
Bernarduskirche, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 15:05:00
-
Hirsch-Center, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 15:07:00
-
Sterkrade Mitte, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 15:08:00
-
Neumarkt, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 15:09:00
-
Sterkrade Bahnhof, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 15:11:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Paßstraße/Realschulen, Bottrop 14:48:00
-
Prosperstr/Arbeitsamt, Bottrop 14:49:00
-
Brinkstr., Bottrop 14:50:00
-
Paßstr., Bottrop 14:51:00
-
Prosperstr/Ostring, Bottrop 14:52:00
-
Knappen-/Prosperstr., Bottrop 14:53:00
-
Alpincenter, Bottrop 14:54:00
-
Zentralwerkstatt, Bottrop 14:55:00
-
Johannes-/Prosperstr., Bottrop 14:55:00
-
Welheimer Str., Bottrop 14:56:00
-
Friedenskirche, Bottrop 14:56:00
-
Gungstr., Bottrop 14:57:00
-
Flöttestr., Bottrop 14:58:00
-
Mathias-Stinnes-Platz, Bottrop 14:59:00
-
Am Kämpchen, Bottrop 15:00:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Fr.-Ebert-/Horster Str., Bottrop 14:47:00
-
Janusz-Korczak-Gesamtschule, Bottrop 14:48:00
-
Ostring, Bottrop 14:50:00
-
Düppelstr., Bottrop 14:51:00
-
Siemensstr., Bottrop 14:52:00
-
Arenberg Fortsetzung, Bottrop 14:53:00
-
Fortsetzungstr., Bottrop 14:54:00
-
Boy Bahnhof, Bottrop 14:55:00
-
Boyer Markt, Bottrop 14:56:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
96
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found