Haltestelle ZOB Berliner Platz Hst.1 in Bottrop
Altmarkt 7,
46236Bottrop
The next departure is direction Boyer Str., Essen (Ruhr).
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Paßstraße/Realschulen, Bottrop 10:22:00
-
Prosperstr/Arbeitsamt, Bottrop 10:23:00
-
Brinkstr., Bottrop 10:24:00
-
Paßstr., Bottrop 10:25:00
-
Prosperstr/Ostring, Bottrop 10:26:00
-
Knappen-/Prosperstr., Bottrop 10:27:00
-
Alpincenter, Bottrop 10:28:00
-
Zentralwerkstatt, Bottrop 10:29:00
-
Johannes-/Prosperstr., Bottrop 10:29:00
-
Welheimer Str., Bottrop 10:30:00
-
Friedenskirche, Bottrop 10:31:00
-
Gungstr., Bottrop 10:32:00
-
Flöttestr., Bottrop 10:33:00
-
Mathias-Stinnes-Platz, Bottrop 10:34:00
-
Am Kämpchen, Bottrop 10:35:00
-
An der Kommende, Bottrop 10:36:00
-
Grenze Welheim, Bottrop 10:39:00
-
Stadion Mathias Stinnes, Essen (Ruhr) 10:40:00
-
Hattramstr., Essen (Ruhr) 10:41:00
-
Arenbergstr., Essen (Ruhr) 10:43:00
-
Sigambrerweg, Essen (Ruhr) 10:44:00
-
Boyer Str., Essen (Ruhr) 10:46:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 10:22:00
-
Nathrathstr., Bottrop 10:24:00
-
Heidenheck, Bottrop 10:25:00
-
Heidenheck, Bottrop 10:25:00
-
Im Beckram, Bottrop 10:26:00
-
Geibelstraße, Bottrop 10:27:00
-
Jacobistr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 10:28:00
-
Teutoburger/Rothebuschstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 10:29:00
-
Harkortstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 10:30:00
-
Hasenstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 10:31:00
-
Westerwaldstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 10:32:00
-
Antoniestr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 10:33:00
-
E.-Heuss-Knapp-Str., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 10:34:00
-
Dreilinden, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 10:35:00
-
Hirsch-Center, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 10:38:00
-
Sterkrade Mitte, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 10:39:00
-
Neumarkt, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 10:41:00
-
Sterkrade Bahnhof, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 10:43:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 10:23:00
-
Am Lamperfeld, Bottrop 10:25:00
-
Sportpark, Bottrop 10:26:00
-
Parkfriedhof, Bottrop 10:27:00
-
Eichendorffstr., Bottrop 10:29:00
-
Lindhorststr., Bottrop 10:30:00
-
Im Fuhlenbrock, Bottrop 10:31:00
-
Fuhlenbrock Markt, Bottrop 10:33:00
-
Herderstr., Bottrop 10:34:00
-
Heinrich-Heine-Str., Bottrop 10:35:00
-
Spechtstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 10:36:00
-
Fernewaldstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 10:37:00
-
Taunusstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 10:39:00
-
Ledigenheim, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 10:39:00
-
Elpenbachstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 10:40:00
-
Am Dicken Stein, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 10:41:00
-
Obere Brüderstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 10:43:00
-
Turmstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 10:44:00
-
Bernarduskirche, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 10:45:00
-
Hirsch-Center, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 10:47:00
-
Sterkrade Mitte, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 10:48:00
-
Neumarkt, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 10:50:00
-
Sterkrade Bahnhof, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 10:52:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 10:25:00
-
Nathrathstr., Bottrop 10:27:00
-
Heidenheck, Bottrop 10:28:00
-
Knappschafts-Krankenhaus, Bottrop 10:30:00
-
Revierpark Vonderort, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 10:32:00
-
Kickenbergstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 10:34:00
-
Osterfeld Süd Bahnhof, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 10:36:00
-
Wittekindstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 10:37:00
-
OLGA-Park, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 10:39:00
-
Neue Mitte, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 10:41:00
-
Lipperfeld, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 10:42:00
-
Feuerwache, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 10:44:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 10:46:00
-
Bero-Zentrum-Süd, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 10:49:00
-
Hans-Sachs-Kolleg, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 10:51:00
-
Bero-Zentrum, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 10:52:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 10:26:00
-
Untere Hochstr., Bottrop 10:28:00
-
Zeppelinstr., Bottrop 10:29:00
-
Hardenbergstr., Bottrop 10:30:00
-
Alter Südring, Bottrop 10:31:00
-
Bahnhofstr., Bottrop 10:32:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bottrop 10:33:00
-
Plankenschemm, Bottrop 10:35:00
-
Zeche Prosper, Bottrop 10:36:00
-
Kanalbrücke, Essen (Ruhr) 10:37:00
-
Schilfstr., Essen (Ruhr) 10:38:00
-
Langhölterweg, Essen (Ruhr) 10:40:00
-
Kraienbruch, Essen (Ruhr) 10:41:00
-
Haus-Horl-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 10:42:00
-
Gerscheder Weiden, Essen (Ruhr) 10:43:00
-
Neuköln, Essen (Ruhr) 10:44:00
-
Donnerstr., Essen (Ruhr) 10:46:00
-
Kuhlmannsfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 10:47:00
-
Leimgardtsfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 10:48:00
-
Philippusstift, Essen (Ruhr) 10:49:00
-
Germaniaplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 10:51:00
-
Otto-Brenner-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 10:52:00
-
Wolfsbankring, Essen (Ruhr) 10:53:00
-
Rechtstr., Essen (Ruhr) 10:54:00
-
Borbeck Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 10:56:00
-
Fürstäbtissinstr., Essen (Ruhr) 10:58:00
-
Rabenhorst, Essen (Ruhr) 10:59:00
-
Laarmannstr., Essen (Ruhr) 11:01:00
-
Roßstr., Essen (Ruhr) 11:03:00
-
Lautstr., Essen (Ruhr) 11:05:00
-
Sch.-Kronprinz-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 11:06:00
-
Antoniusstr., Essen (Ruhr) 11:07:00
-
Schönebecker Str., Essen (Ruhr) 11:09:00
-
Terrassenfriedhof, Essen (Ruhr) 11:10:00
-
Heißener Str., Essen (Ruhr) 11:11:00
-
Fliegenbusch, Essen (Ruhr) 11:13:00
-
Borbeck Süd Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 11:14:00
-
Kampstr., Essen (Ruhr) 11:16:00
-
Wüstenhöferstr., Essen (Ruhr) 11:17:00
-
Wolfsbankstr., Essen (Ruhr) 11:19:00
-
Kesselstr., Essen (Ruhr) 11:20:00
-
Schölerpad, Essen (Ruhr) 11:21:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Am Trapez, Bottrop 10:29:00
-
Brauhaus, Bottrop 10:31:00
-
Prosper III, Bottrop 10:32:00
-
Overbeckstr., Bottrop 10:33:00
-
Am Weckelsberg, Bottrop 10:34:00
-
Nordring, Bottrop 10:35:00
-
Buchenstr., Bottrop 10:36:00
-
Eigen Markt, Bottrop 10:38:00
-
Sarterstr., Bottrop 10:40:00
-
Boyer Brücke, Bottrop 10:41:00
-
Hornstr., Gladbeck 10:42:00
-
Voßbrinkstr., Gladbeck 10:43:00
-
Maria-Theresien-Str., Gladbeck 10:44:00
-
Pestalozzidorf, Gladbeck 10:45:00
-
Rockwool, Gladbeck 10:46:00
-
Ellinghorster Str., Gladbeck 10:47:00
-
Tilsiter Str., Gladbeck 10:48:00
-
Ortelsburger Str., Gladbeck 10:49:00
-
Wittringer Str., Gladbeck 10:50:00
-
Aloysiusschule, Gladbeck 10:51:00
-
Stadtbad, Gladbeck 10:52:00
-
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Gladbeck 10:53:00
-
Goetheplatz, Gladbeck 10:54:00
-
Oberhof, Gladbeck 10:56:00
-
Marktplatz, Gladbeck 11:00:00
-
Festplatz, Gladbeck 11:02:00
-
Steigerweg, Gladbeck 11:03:00
-
Kiebitzheidestr., Gladbeck 11:04:00
-
Heilig-Kreuz-Kirche, Gladbeck 11:05:00
-
Helmutstr., Gladbeck 11:06:00
-
Sportpark Mottbruch, Gladbeck 11:07:00
-
Rethelstr., Gladbeck 11:08:00
-
Boystr., Gladbeck 11:09:00
-
Münsterländer Str., Gladbeck 11:10:00
-
Hunsrückstr., Gladbeck 11:11:00
-
Reichenberger Str., Gelsenkirchen 11:12:00
-
Kärntener Ring, Gelsenkirchen 11:13:00
-
Buerer Str., Gelsenkirchen 11:15:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
42
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found