Haltestelle Im Beckram in Bottrop
L155 ,
46242Bottrop
The next departure is direction Bergbaustr., Bottrop.
Route:
-
Im Beckram, Bottrop
-
Westring, Bottrop 10:50:00
-
Westfriedhof Haupteingang, Bottrop 10:51:00
-
Am Sandknappen, Bottrop 10:53:00
-
Untere Hochstr., Bottrop 10:54:00
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 10:57:00
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop 10:59:00
-
Paßstraße/Realschulen, Bottrop 11:02:00
-
Freiherr-vom-Stein-Straße, Bottrop 11:04:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bottrop 11:07:00
-
Ebelstr., Bottrop 11:11:00
-
Haßlacher Str., Bottrop 11:12:00
-
Schürmannstr., Bottrop 11:13:00
-
Lichtenhorst, Bottrop 11:14:00
-
Bergbaustr., Bottrop 11:15:00
Route:
-
Im Beckram, Bottrop
-
Heidenheck, Bottrop 11:09:00
-
Nathrathstr., Bottrop 11:10:00
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 11:11:00
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop 11:13:00
-
Paßstraße/Realschulen, Bottrop 11:18:00
-
Prosperstr/Arbeitsamt, Bottrop 11:19:00
-
Brinkstr., Bottrop 11:20:00
-
Paßstr., Bottrop 11:21:00
-
Prosperstr/Ostring, Bottrop 11:22:00
-
Knappen-/Prosperstr., Bottrop 11:23:00
-
Alpincenter, Bottrop 11:24:00
-
Zentralwerkstatt, Bottrop 11:25:00
-
Johannes-/Prosperstr., Bottrop 11:25:00
-
Welheimer Str., Bottrop 11:26:00
-
Friedenskirche, Bottrop 11:26:00
-
Gungstr., Bottrop 11:27:00
-
Flöttestr., Bottrop 11:28:00
-
Mathias-Stinnes-Platz, Bottrop 11:29:00
-
Am Kämpchen, Bottrop 11:30:00
-
An der Kommende, Bottrop 11:31:00
-
Grenze Welheim, Bottrop 11:33:00
-
Stadion Mathias Stinnes, Essen (Ruhr) 11:34:00
-
Hattramstr., Essen (Ruhr) 11:35:00
-
Arenbergstr., Essen (Ruhr) 11:36:00
-
Sigambrerweg, Essen (Ruhr) 11:37:00
-
Boyer Str., Essen (Ruhr) 11:39:00
Route:
-
Im Beckram, Bottrop
-
Geibelstraße, Bottrop 11:22:00
-
Jacobistr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 11:23:00
-
Teutoburger/Rothebuschstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 11:24:00
-
Harkortstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 11:25:00
-
Hasenstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 11:26:00
-
Westerwaldstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 11:26:00
-
Antoniestr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 11:27:00
-
E.-Heuss-Knapp-Str., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 11:28:00
-
Dreilinden, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 11:29:00
-
Hirsch-Center, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 11:31:00
-
Sterkrade Mitte, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 11:32:00
-
Neumarkt, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 11:33:00
-
Sterkrade Bahnhof, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 11:35:00
Route:
-
Im Beckram, Bottrop
-
Birkenstr., Bottrop 11:44:00
-
Kettelerstr., Bottrop 11:45:00
-
Heidestr., Bottrop 11:46:00
-
Fuhlenbrock Markt, Bottrop 11:48:00
-
Herderstr., Bottrop 11:49:00
-
Heinrich-Heine-Str., Bottrop 11:50:00
-
Oberhausener Str., Bottrop 11:51:00
-
Abzw. Haniel, Bottrop 11:51:00
-
Hölderlinstr., Bottrop 11:52:00
-
Hermann-Löns-Str., Bottrop 11:53:00
-
Lindhorststr., Bottrop 11:54:00
-
Görkenstr./Seniorenzentrum, Bottrop 11:55:00
-
Nibelungenweg, Bottrop 11:57:00
-
Stadtwald, Bottrop 11:58:00
-
Nordfriedhof/Brünerstr., Bottrop 12:00:00
-
In den Weywiesen, Bottrop 12:01:00
-
Nordring, Bottrop 12:03:00
-
Buchenstr., Bottrop 12:04:00
-
Eigen Markt, Bottrop 12:05:00
Route:
-
Im Beckram, Bottrop
-
Westring, Bottrop 11:50:00
-
Westfriedhof Haupteingang, Bottrop 11:51:00
-
Am Sandknappen, Bottrop 11:53:00
-
Untere Hochstr., Bottrop 11:54:00
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 11:57:00
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop 11:59:00
-
Paßstraße/Realschulen, Bottrop 12:02:00
-
Freiherr-vom-Stein-Straße, Bottrop 12:04:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bottrop 12:07:00
-
Ebelstr., Bottrop 12:11:00
-
Haßlacher Str., Bottrop 12:12:00
-
Schürmannstr., Bottrop 12:13:00
-
Lichtenhorst, Bottrop 12:14:00
-
Bergbaustr., Bottrop 12:15:00
Route:
-
Im Beckram, Bottrop
-
Heidenheck, Bottrop 12:09:00
-
Nathrathstr., Bottrop 12:10:00
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 12:11:00
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop 12:13:00
-
Paßstraße/Realschulen, Bottrop 12:18:00
-
Prosperstr/Arbeitsamt, Bottrop 12:19:00
-
Brinkstr., Bottrop 12:20:00
-
Paßstr., Bottrop 12:21:00
-
Prosperstr/Ostring, Bottrop 12:22:00
-
Knappen-/Prosperstr., Bottrop 12:23:00
-
Alpincenter, Bottrop 12:24:00
-
Zentralwerkstatt, Bottrop 12:25:00
-
Johannes-/Prosperstr., Bottrop 12:25:00
-
Welheimer Str., Bottrop 12:26:00
-
Friedenskirche, Bottrop 12:26:00
-
Gungstr., Bottrop 12:27:00
-
Flöttestr., Bottrop 12:28:00
-
Mathias-Stinnes-Platz, Bottrop 12:29:00
-
Am Kämpchen, Bottrop 12:30:00
-
An der Kommende, Bottrop 12:31:00
-
Grenze Welheim, Bottrop 12:33:00
-
Stadion Mathias Stinnes, Essen (Ruhr) 12:34:00
-
Hattramstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:35:00
-
Arenbergstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:36:00
-
Sigambrerweg, Essen (Ruhr) 12:37:00
-
Boyer Str., Essen (Ruhr) 12:39:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
412
Haltestellen
-
8
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found