Haltestelle Forststr. in Bottrop
,
46236Bottrop
The next departure is direction Schulze-Delitzsch-Str., Bottrop.
Route:
-
Forststr., Bottrop
-
Schlagkamp, Bottrop 15:52:00
-
Dorfheide, Bottrop 15:53:00
-
Oberhofstr., Bottrop 15:54:00
-
Schultenkamp, Bottrop 15:55:00
-
Papenheide, Bottrop 15:56:00
-
Finkenweg, Bottrop 15:57:00
-
Pelsstr., Bottrop 15:58:00
-
Clemens-Hofbauer-Str., Bottrop 15:58:00
-
Jugend-Kloster, Bottrop 15:59:00
-
St.-Antonius-Hospital, Bottrop 16:00:00
-
Schulze-Delitzsch-Str., Bottrop 16:01:00
Route:
-
Forststr., Bottrop
-
Uechtmannstr., Gladbeck 16:04:00
-
Holtkampstr., Gladbeck 16:05:00
-
Josefstr., Gladbeck 16:06:00
-
Birkenweg, Gladbeck 16:07:00
-
Lohstr., Gladbeck 16:08:00
-
Hegestr., Gladbeck 16:08:00
-
Musikschule, Gladbeck 16:09:00
-
Westbahnhof, Gladbeck 16:11:00
-
Hermannstr., Gladbeck 16:13:00
-
Herderstr., Gladbeck 16:14:00
-
Goetheplatz, Gladbeck 16:16:00
-
Oberhof, Gladbeck 16:21:00
-
Marktplatz, Gladbeck 16:24:00
-
Kiebitzheidestr., Gladbeck 16:27:00
-
Helmutstr., Gladbeck 16:29:00
-
Sportpark Mottbruch, Gladbeck 16:30:00
-
Münsterländer Str., Gladbeck 16:32:00
-
Hunsrückstr., Gladbeck 16:33:00
-
Reichenberger Str., Gelsenkirchen 16:34:00
-
Kärntener Ring, Gelsenkirchen 16:35:00
-
Buerer Str., Gelsenkirchen 16:38:00
-
Schloß Horst, Gelsenkirchen 16:40:00
-
Markenstr., Gelsenkirchen 16:42:00
-
Nordsternpark, Gelsenkirchen 16:43:00
-
Kranefeldstr., Gelsenkirchen 16:44:00
-
Grimmstr., Gelsenkirchen 16:47:00
-
Lockhofstr., Gelsenkirchen 16:51:00
-
Gewerkenstr., Gelsenkirchen 16:53:00
-
Musiktheater, Gelsenkirchen 16:57:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Gelsenkirchen 17:02:00
Route:
-
Forststr., Bottrop
-
Schlagkamp, Bottrop 16:12:00
-
Dorfheide, Bottrop 16:13:00
-
Oberhofstr., Bottrop 16:14:00
-
Schultenkamp, Bottrop 16:15:00
-
Papenheide, Bottrop 16:16:00
-
Finkenweg, Bottrop 16:17:00
-
Pelsstr., Bottrop 16:18:00
-
Clemens-Hofbauer-Str., Bottrop 16:18:00
-
Jugend-Kloster, Bottrop 16:19:00
-
St.-Antonius-Hospital, Bottrop 16:20:00
-
Schulze-Delitzsch-Str., Bottrop 16:21:00
Route:
-
Forststr., Bottrop
-
Uechtmannstr., Gladbeck 16:24:00
-
Holtkampstr., Gladbeck 16:25:00
-
Josefstr., Gladbeck 16:26:00
-
Birkenweg, Gladbeck 16:27:00
-
Lohstr., Gladbeck 16:28:00
-
Hegestr., Gladbeck 16:28:00
-
Musikschule, Gladbeck 16:29:00
-
Westbahnhof, Gladbeck 16:31:00
-
Hermannstr., Gladbeck 16:33:00
-
Herderstr., Gladbeck 16:34:00
-
Goetheplatz, Gladbeck 16:36:00
-
Oberhof, Gladbeck 16:41:00
-
Marktplatz, Gladbeck 16:44:00
-
Kiebitzheidestr., Gladbeck 16:47:00
-
Helmutstr., Gladbeck 16:49:00
-
Sportpark Mottbruch, Gladbeck 16:50:00
-
Münsterländer Str., Gladbeck 16:52:00
-
Hunsrückstr., Gladbeck 16:53:00
-
Reichenberger Str., Gelsenkirchen 16:54:00
-
Kärntener Ring, Gelsenkirchen 16:55:00
-
Buerer Str., Gelsenkirchen 16:58:00
-
Schloß Horst, Gelsenkirchen 17:00:00
-
Am Bowengarten, Gelsenkirchen 17:02:00
-
Kranefeldstr., Gelsenkirchen 17:04:00
-
Grimmstr., Gelsenkirchen 17:07:00
-
Grimmstr., Gelsenkirchen 17:07:00
-
Lockhofstr., Gelsenkirchen 17:11:00
-
Gewerkenstr., Gelsenkirchen 17:13:00
-
Musiktheater, Gelsenkirchen 17:17:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Gelsenkirchen 17:22:00
Route:
-
Forststr., Bottrop
-
Schlagkamp, Bottrop 16:32:00
-
Dorfheide, Bottrop 16:33:00
-
Oberhofstr., Bottrop 16:34:00
-
Schultenkamp, Bottrop 16:35:00
-
Papenheide, Bottrop 16:36:00
-
Finkenweg, Bottrop 16:37:00
-
Pelsstr., Bottrop 16:38:00
-
Clemens-Hofbauer-Str., Bottrop 16:38:00
-
Jugend-Kloster, Bottrop 16:39:00
-
St.-Antonius-Hospital, Bottrop 16:40:00
-
Schulze-Delitzsch-Str., Bottrop 16:41:00
Route:
-
Forststr., Bottrop
-
Uechtmannstr., Gladbeck 16:44:00
-
Holtkampstr., Gladbeck 16:45:00
-
Josefstr., Gladbeck 16:46:00
-
Birkenweg, Gladbeck 16:47:00
-
Lohstr., Gladbeck 16:48:00
-
Hegestr., Gladbeck 16:48:00
-
Musikschule, Gladbeck 16:49:00
-
Westbahnhof, Gladbeck 16:51:00
-
Hermannstr., Gladbeck 16:53:00
-
Herderstr., Gladbeck 16:54:00
-
Goetheplatz, Gladbeck 16:56:00
-
Oberhof, Gladbeck 17:01:00
-
Marktplatz, Gladbeck 17:04:00
-
Kiebitzheidestr., Gladbeck 17:07:00
-
Helmutstr., Gladbeck 17:09:00
-
Sportpark Mottbruch, Gladbeck 17:10:00
-
Münsterländer Str., Gladbeck 17:12:00
-
Hunsrückstr., Gladbeck 17:13:00
-
Reichenberger Str., Gelsenkirchen 17:14:00
-
Kärntener Ring, Gelsenkirchen 17:15:00
-
Buerer Str., Gelsenkirchen 17:18:00
-
Schloß Horst, Gelsenkirchen 17:20:00
-
Markenstr., Gelsenkirchen 17:22:00
-
Nordsternpark, Gelsenkirchen 17:23:00
-
Kranefeldstr., Gelsenkirchen 17:24:00
-
Grimmstr., Gelsenkirchen 17:27:00
-
Grimmstr., Gelsenkirchen 17:27:00
-
Lockhofstr., Gelsenkirchen 17:31:00
-
Gewerkenstr., Gelsenkirchen 17:33:00
-
Musiktheater, Gelsenkirchen 17:37:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Gelsenkirchen 17:42:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
234
Haltestellen
-
4
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found