Haltestelle Alter Südring in Bottrop
Südring 2,
46242Bottrop
The next departure is direction Schölerpad, Essen (Ruhr).
Route:
-
Alter Südring, Bottrop
-
Bahnhofstr., Bottrop 11:21:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bottrop 11:22:00
-
Plankenschemm, Bottrop 11:24:00
-
Zeche Prosper, Bottrop 11:25:00
-
Kanalbrücke, Essen (Ruhr) 11:26:00
-
Schilfstr., Essen (Ruhr) 11:27:00
-
Langhölterweg, Essen (Ruhr) 11:28:00
-
Kraienbruch, Essen (Ruhr) 11:29:00
-
Haus-Horl-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 11:30:00
-
Gerscheder Weiden, Essen (Ruhr) 11:31:00
-
Neuköln, Essen (Ruhr) 11:32:00
-
Donnerstr., Essen (Ruhr) 11:34:00
-
Kuhlmannsfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 11:35:00
-
Leimgardtsfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 11:36:00
-
Philippusstift, Essen (Ruhr) 11:37:00
-
Germaniaplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 11:39:00
-
Otto-Brenner-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 11:40:00
-
Wolfsbankring, Essen (Ruhr) 11:40:00
-
Rechtstr., Essen (Ruhr) 11:41:00
-
Borbeck Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 11:43:00
-
Fürstäbtissinstr., Essen (Ruhr) 11:45:00
-
Rabenhorst, Essen (Ruhr) 11:46:00
-
Laarmannstr., Essen (Ruhr) 11:48:00
-
Roßstr., Essen (Ruhr) 11:50:00
-
Lautstr., Essen (Ruhr) 11:52:00
-
Sch.-Kronprinz-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 11:53:00
-
Antoniusstr., Essen (Ruhr) 11:54:00
-
Schönebecker Str., Essen (Ruhr) 11:56:00
-
Terrassenfriedhof, Essen (Ruhr) 11:57:00
-
Heißener Str., Essen (Ruhr) 11:58:00
-
Fliegenbusch, Essen (Ruhr) 12:00:00
-
Borbeck Süd Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 12:01:00
-
Kampstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:02:00
-
Wüstenhöferstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:03:00
-
Wolfsbankstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:05:00
-
Kesselstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:06:00
-
Schölerpad, Essen (Ruhr) 12:07:00
Route:
-
Alter Südring, Bottrop
-
Hardenbergstr., Bottrop 11:35:00
-
Zeppelinstr., Bottrop 11:36:00
-
Untere Hochstr., Bottrop 11:37:00
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 11:39:00
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop 11:40:00
Route:
-
Alter Südring, Bottrop
-
Bahnhofstr., Bottrop 11:51:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bottrop 11:52:00
-
Plankenschemm, Bottrop 11:54:00
-
Zeche Prosper, Bottrop 11:55:00
-
Kanalbrücke, Essen (Ruhr) 11:56:00
-
Schilfstr., Essen (Ruhr) 11:57:00
-
Langhölterweg, Essen (Ruhr) 11:58:00
-
Kraienbruch, Essen (Ruhr) 11:59:00
-
Haus-Horl-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 12:00:00
-
Gerscheder Weiden, Essen (Ruhr) 12:01:00
-
Neuköln, Essen (Ruhr) 12:02:00
-
Donnerstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:04:00
-
Kuhlmannsfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 12:05:00
-
Leimgardtsfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 12:06:00
-
Philippusstift, Essen (Ruhr) 12:07:00
-
Germaniaplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 12:09:00
-
Otto-Brenner-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 12:10:00
-
Wolfsbankring, Essen (Ruhr) 12:10:00
-
Rechtstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:11:00
-
Borbeck Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 12:13:00
-
Fürstäbtissinstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:15:00
-
Rabenhorst, Essen (Ruhr) 12:16:00
-
Laarmannstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:18:00
-
Roßstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:20:00
-
Lautstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:22:00
-
Sch.-Kronprinz-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 12:23:00
-
Antoniusstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:24:00
-
Schönebecker Str., Essen (Ruhr) 12:26:00
-
Terrassenfriedhof, Essen (Ruhr) 12:27:00
-
Heißener Str., Essen (Ruhr) 12:28:00
-
Fliegenbusch, Essen (Ruhr) 12:30:00
-
Borbeck Süd Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 12:31:00
-
Kampstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:32:00
-
Wüstenhöferstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:33:00
-
Wolfsbankstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:35:00
-
Kesselstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:36:00
-
Schölerpad, Essen (Ruhr) 12:37:00
Route:
-
Alter Südring, Bottrop
-
Hardenbergstr., Bottrop 12:05:00
-
Zeppelinstr., Bottrop 12:06:00
-
Untere Hochstr., Bottrop 12:07:00
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 12:09:00
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop 12:10:00
Route:
-
Alter Südring, Bottrop
-
Bahnhofstr., Bottrop 12:21:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bottrop 12:22:00
-
Plankenschemm, Bottrop 12:24:00
-
Zeche Prosper, Bottrop 12:25:00
-
Kanalbrücke, Essen (Ruhr) 12:26:00
-
Schilfstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:27:00
-
Langhölterweg, Essen (Ruhr) 12:28:00
-
Kraienbruch, Essen (Ruhr) 12:29:00
-
Haus-Horl-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 12:30:00
-
Gerscheder Weiden, Essen (Ruhr) 12:31:00
-
Neuköln, Essen (Ruhr) 12:32:00
-
Donnerstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:34:00
-
Kuhlmannsfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 12:35:00
-
Leimgardtsfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 12:36:00
-
Philippusstift, Essen (Ruhr) 12:37:00
-
Germaniaplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 12:39:00
-
Otto-Brenner-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 12:40:00
-
Wolfsbankring, Essen (Ruhr) 12:40:00
-
Rechtstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:41:00
-
Borbeck Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 12:43:00
-
Fürstäbtissinstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:45:00
-
Rabenhorst, Essen (Ruhr) 12:46:00
-
Laarmannstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:48:00
-
Roßstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:50:00
-
Lautstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:52:00
-
Sch.-Kronprinz-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 12:53:00
-
Antoniusstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:54:00
-
Schönebecker Str., Essen (Ruhr) 12:56:00
-
Terrassenfriedhof, Essen (Ruhr) 12:57:00
-
Heißener Str., Essen (Ruhr) 12:58:00
-
Fliegenbusch, Essen (Ruhr) 13:00:00
-
Borbeck Süd Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 13:01:00
-
Kampstr., Essen (Ruhr) 13:02:00
-
Wüstenhöferstr., Essen (Ruhr) 13:03:00
-
Wolfsbankstr., Essen (Ruhr) 13:05:00
-
Kesselstr., Essen (Ruhr) 13:06:00
-
Schölerpad, Essen (Ruhr) 13:07:00
Route:
-
Alter Südring, Bottrop
-
Hardenbergstr., Bottrop 12:35:00
-
Zeppelinstr., Bottrop 12:36:00
-
Untere Hochstr., Bottrop 12:37:00
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 12:39:00
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop 12:40:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
22
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found