Haltestelle Alter Südring in Bottrop
Südring 2,
46242Bottrop
The next departure is direction Schölerpad, Essen (Ruhr).
Route:
-
Alter Südring, Bottrop
-
Bahnhofstr., Bottrop 07:51:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bottrop 07:52:00
-
Plankenschemm, Bottrop 07:54:00
-
Zeche Prosper, Bottrop 07:55:00
-
Kanalbrücke, Essen (Ruhr) 07:56:00
-
Schilfstr., Essen (Ruhr) 07:57:00
-
Langhölterweg, Essen (Ruhr) 07:58:00
-
Kraienbruch, Essen (Ruhr) 07:59:00
-
Haus-Horl-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 08:00:00
-
Gerscheder Weiden, Essen (Ruhr) 08:01:00
-
Neuköln, Essen (Ruhr) 08:02:00
-
Donnerstr., Essen (Ruhr) 08:04:00
-
Kuhlmannsfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 08:05:00
-
Leimgardtsfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 08:06:00
-
Philippusstift, Essen (Ruhr) 08:07:00
-
Germaniaplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 08:09:00
-
Otto-Brenner-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 08:10:00
-
Wolfsbankring, Essen (Ruhr) 08:10:00
-
Rechtstr., Essen (Ruhr) 08:11:00
-
Borbeck Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 08:13:00
-
Fürstäbtissinstr., Essen (Ruhr) 08:15:00
-
Rabenhorst, Essen (Ruhr) 08:16:00
-
Laarmannstr., Essen (Ruhr) 08:18:00
-
Roßstr., Essen (Ruhr) 08:20:00
-
Lautstr., Essen (Ruhr) 08:22:00
-
Sch.-Kronprinz-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 08:23:00
-
Antoniusstr., Essen (Ruhr) 08:24:00
-
Schönebecker Str., Essen (Ruhr) 08:26:00
-
Terrassenfriedhof, Essen (Ruhr) 08:27:00
-
Heißener Str., Essen (Ruhr) 08:28:00
-
Fliegenbusch, Essen (Ruhr) 08:30:00
-
Borbeck Süd Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 08:31:00
-
Kampstr., Essen (Ruhr) 08:32:00
-
Wüstenhöferstr., Essen (Ruhr) 08:33:00
-
Wolfsbankstr., Essen (Ruhr) 08:35:00
-
Kesselstr., Essen (Ruhr) 08:36:00
-
Schölerpad, Essen (Ruhr) 08:37:00
Route:
-
Alter Südring, Bottrop
-
Hardenbergstr., Bottrop 08:02:00
-
Zeppelinstr., Bottrop 08:03:00
-
Untere Hochstr., Bottrop 08:05:00
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 08:06:00
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop 08:07:00
Route:
-
Alter Südring, Bottrop
-
Bahnhofstr., Bottrop 08:21:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bottrop 08:22:00
-
Plankenschemm, Bottrop 08:24:00
-
Zeche Prosper, Bottrop 08:25:00
-
Kanalbrücke, Essen (Ruhr) 08:26:00
-
Schilfstr., Essen (Ruhr) 08:27:00
-
Langhölterweg, Essen (Ruhr) 08:28:00
-
Kraienbruch, Essen (Ruhr) 08:29:00
-
Haus-Horl-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 08:30:00
-
Gerscheder Weiden, Essen (Ruhr) 08:31:00
-
Neuköln, Essen (Ruhr) 08:32:00
-
Donnerstr., Essen (Ruhr) 08:34:00
-
Kuhlmannsfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 08:35:00
-
Leimgardtsfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 08:36:00
-
Philippusstift, Essen (Ruhr) 08:37:00
-
Germaniaplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 08:39:00
-
Otto-Brenner-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 08:40:00
-
Wolfsbankring, Essen (Ruhr) 08:40:00
-
Rechtstr., Essen (Ruhr) 08:41:00
-
Borbeck Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 08:43:00
-
Fürstäbtissinstr., Essen (Ruhr) 08:45:00
-
Rabenhorst, Essen (Ruhr) 08:46:00
-
Laarmannstr., Essen (Ruhr) 08:48:00
-
Roßstr., Essen (Ruhr) 08:50:00
-
Lautstr., Essen (Ruhr) 08:52:00
-
Sch.-Kronprinz-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 08:53:00
-
Antoniusstr., Essen (Ruhr) 08:54:00
-
Schönebecker Str., Essen (Ruhr) 08:56:00
-
Terrassenfriedhof, Essen (Ruhr) 08:57:00
-
Heißener Str., Essen (Ruhr) 08:58:00
-
Fliegenbusch, Essen (Ruhr) 09:00:00
-
Borbeck Süd Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 09:01:00
-
Kampstr., Essen (Ruhr) 09:02:00
-
Wüstenhöferstr., Essen (Ruhr) 09:03:00
-
Wolfsbankstr., Essen (Ruhr) 09:05:00
-
Kesselstr., Essen (Ruhr) 09:06:00
-
Schölerpad, Essen (Ruhr) 09:07:00
Route:
-
Alter Südring, Bottrop
-
Hardenbergstr., Bottrop 08:35:00
-
Zeppelinstr., Bottrop 08:36:00
-
Untere Hochstr., Bottrop 08:37:00
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 08:39:00
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop 08:40:00
Route:
-
Alter Südring, Bottrop
-
Bahnhofstr., Bottrop 08:51:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bottrop 08:52:00
-
Plankenschemm, Bottrop 08:54:00
-
Zeche Prosper, Bottrop 08:55:00
-
Kanalbrücke, Essen (Ruhr) 08:56:00
-
Schilfstr., Essen (Ruhr) 08:57:00
-
Langhölterweg, Essen (Ruhr) 08:58:00
-
Kraienbruch, Essen (Ruhr) 08:59:00
-
Haus-Horl-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 09:00:00
-
Gerscheder Weiden, Essen (Ruhr) 09:01:00
-
Neuköln, Essen (Ruhr) 09:02:00
-
Donnerstr., Essen (Ruhr) 09:04:00
-
Kuhlmannsfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 09:05:00
-
Leimgardtsfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 09:06:00
-
Philippusstift, Essen (Ruhr) 09:07:00
-
Germaniaplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 09:09:00
-
Otto-Brenner-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 09:10:00
-
Wolfsbankring, Essen (Ruhr) 09:10:00
-
Rechtstr., Essen (Ruhr) 09:11:00
-
Borbeck Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 09:13:00
-
Fürstäbtissinstr., Essen (Ruhr) 09:15:00
-
Rabenhorst, Essen (Ruhr) 09:16:00
-
Laarmannstr., Essen (Ruhr) 09:18:00
-
Roßstr., Essen (Ruhr) 09:20:00
-
Lautstr., Essen (Ruhr) 09:22:00
-
Sch.-Kronprinz-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 09:23:00
-
Antoniusstr., Essen (Ruhr) 09:24:00
-
Schönebecker Str., Essen (Ruhr) 09:26:00
-
Terrassenfriedhof, Essen (Ruhr) 09:27:00
-
Heißener Str., Essen (Ruhr) 09:28:00
-
Fliegenbusch, Essen (Ruhr) 09:30:00
-
Borbeck Süd Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 09:31:00
-
Kampstr., Essen (Ruhr) 09:32:00
-
Wüstenhöferstr., Essen (Ruhr) 09:33:00
-
Wolfsbankstr., Essen (Ruhr) 09:35:00
-
Kesselstr., Essen (Ruhr) 09:36:00
-
Schölerpad, Essen (Ruhr) 09:37:00
Route:
-
Alter Südring, Bottrop
-
Hardenbergstr., Bottrop 09:05:00
-
Zeppelinstr., Bottrop 09:06:00
-
Untere Hochstr., Bottrop 09:07:00
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 09:09:00
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop 09:10:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
22
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found