Haltestelle Otto-Lilienthal-Straße in Böblingen
Otto-Lilienthal-Strasse 21,
71034Böblingen
The next departure is direction Dagersheim Goethestraße, Böblingen.
Route:
-
Calwer Straße (Hulb), Böblingen
-
Dagersheim Haus der Vereine, Böblingen 12:35:00
-
Dagersheim Hauptstraße, Böblingen 12:36:00
-
Dagersheim Kirche, Böblingen 12:37:00
-
Dagersheim Schützenweg, Böblingen 12:39:00
-
Dagersheim Eichenpfädle, Böblingen 12:40:00
-
Dagersheim Goethestraße, Böblingen 12:42:00
Route:
-
Calwer Straße (Hulb), Böblingen
-
Calwer Straße, Böblingen 12:35:00
-
Böblingen 12:39:00
Route:
-
Otto-Lilienthal-Straße, Böblingen
-
Dornierstraße, Böblingen 12:36:00
-
Hulb, Böblingen 12:37:00
-
Hanns-Klemm-Straße West, Böblingen 12:39:00
-
Technologiepark, Böblingen 12:41:00
-
Kreistierheim, Böblingen 12:43:00
-
Herrenberger Straße, Böblingen 12:44:00
-
Kremser Straße, Böblingen 12:45:00
-
Breslauer Straße, Böblingen 12:47:00
-
Böblingen 12:52:00
Route:
-
Calwer Straße (Hulb), Böblingen
-
Dagersheim Haus der Vereine, Böblingen 12:43:00
-
Dagersheim Hauptstraße, Böblingen 12:44:00
-
Dagersheim Aidlinger Straße, Böblingen 12:46:00
-
Diakonissenmutterhaus, Aidlingen 12:48:00
-
Furthmühle, Aidlingen 12:50:00
-
Rathaus, Aidlingen 12:51:00
-
Katholische Kirche, Aidlingen 12:52:00
-
Hermann-Hesse-Straße, Aidlingen 12:54:00
-
Deufringen Aidlinger Straße, Aidlingen 12:55:00
-
Deufringen Rathaus, Aidlingen 12:56:00
-
Dachtel Backhaus, Aidlingen 12:59:00
-
Dachtel Bergsiedlung, Aidlingen 13:01:00
-
Dachtel Bergsiedlung (Keplerstraße), Aidlingen 13:02:00
-
Bergwald, Gechingen 13:04:00
-
Rathaus, Gechingen 13:06:00
-
Im Gailer, Gechingen 13:07:00
-
Kirchberg, Gechingen 13:07:00
-
Stammheim Rathaus, Calw 13:13:00
-
Stammheim Grundschule, Calw 13:14:00
-
Stammheim Mörikestr., Calw 13:16:00
-
Kimmichwiesen, Calw 13:17:00
-
Bauknecht, Calw 13:19:00
-
Steckenäckerle, Calw 13:20:00
-
Kreiskrankenhaus, Calw 13:22:00
-
Linde, Calw 13:24:00
-
ZOB, Calw 13:27:00
Route:
-
Otto-Lilienthal-Straße, Böblingen
-
Heinkelstraße, Böblingen 12:43:00
-
Hanns-Klemm-Straße Ost, Böblingen 12:45:00
-
Calwer Straße, Böblingen 12:47:00
-
Leonardo-da-Vinci-Platz, Böblingen 12:49:00
-
Bahnhof (Flugfeld), Böblingen 12:52:00
-
Elbenplatz, Böblingen 12:56:00
-
Klaffensteinstraße, Böblingen 12:58:00
-
Schönaicher Straße, Böblingen 13:00:00
-
Breitensteiner Straße, Böblingen 13:02:00
-
Reiterhof, Böblingen 13:04:00
-
Freudenstädter Straße, Böblingen 13:06:00
-
Freiburger Allee, Böblingen 13:07:00
-
Diezenhalde (Zentrum) Süd, Böblingen 13:09:00
Route:
-
Calwer Straße (Hulb), Böblingen
-
Calwer Straße, Böblingen 12:45:00
-
Böblingen 12:50:00