Haltestelle Waldorf I in Blankenheim (Ahr)
Waldorfstrasse 37,
53945Blankenheim (Ahr)
The next departure is direction Waldorf II, Blankenheim (Ahr).
Route:
-
Waldorf I, Blankenheim (Ahr)
-
Waldorf II, Blankenheim (Ahr) 23:37:00
Route:
-
Waldorf I, Blankenheim (Ahr)
-
Alendorf, Blankenheim (Ahr) 05:44:00
-
Ripsdorf Loheweg, Blankenheim (Ahr) 05:47:00
-
Ripsdorf Kirche, Blankenheim (Ahr) 05:48:00
-
Ripsdorf Ripsdorfer Mühle, Blankenheim (Ahr) 05:49:00
-
Ahrmühle, Blankenheim (Ahr) 05:51:00
-
Nonnenbach, Blankenheim (Ahr) 05:54:00
-
Trierer Str., Blankenheim (Ahr) 05:59:00
-
Bücherecke, Blankenheim (Ahr) 06:00:00
-
Busbahnhof, Blankenheim (Ahr) 06:00:00
Route:
-
Waldorf I, Blankenheim (Ahr)
-
Alendorf, Blankenheim (Ahr) 06:07:00
-
Ripsdorf Loheweg, Blankenheim (Ahr) 06:10:00
-
Ripsdorf Kirche, Blankenheim (Ahr) 06:11:00
-
Ripsdorf Ripsdorfer Mühle, Blankenheim (Ahr) 06:12:00
-
Ahrmühle, Blankenheim (Ahr) 06:14:00
-
Nonnenbach, Blankenheim (Ahr) 06:17:00
-
Trierer Str., Blankenheim (Ahr) 06:22:00
-
Bücherecke, Blankenheim (Ahr) 06:23:00
-
Busbahnhof, Blankenheim (Ahr) 06:23:00
Route:
-
Waldorf I, Blankenheim (Ahr)
-
Alendorf, Blankenheim (Ahr) 06:16:00
-
Ripsdorf Loheweg, Blankenheim (Ahr) 06:19:00
-
Ripsdorf Kirche, Blankenheim (Ahr) 06:20:00
-
Ripsdorf Eldorfer Str., Blankenheim (Ahr) 06:22:00
-
Hüngersdorf Schule, Blankenheim (Ahr) 06:25:00
-
Hüngersdorf Esser, Blankenheim (Ahr) 06:26:00
-
Ahrhaus Oberahreck, Blankenheim (Ahr) 06:29:00
-
Reetz Reetzer Weg, Blankenheim (Ahr) 06:30:00
-
Rathaus, Blankenheim (Ahr) 06:35:00
-
Mülheim Am Mürel, Blankenheim (Ahr) 06:39:00
-
Mülheim Blankenheim Gewerbegebiet, Blankenheim (Ah 06:40:00
-
Frankenring, Blankenheim (Ahr) 06:41:00
-
Busbahnhof, Blankenheim (Ahr) 06:43:00
Route:
-
Waldorf I, Blankenheim (Ahr)
-
Alendorf, Blankenheim (Ahr) 06:39:00
-
Ripsdorf Loheweg, Blankenheim (Ahr) 06:42:00
-
Ripsdorf Kirche, Blankenheim (Ahr) 06:43:00
-
Ripsdorf Eldorfer Str., Blankenheim (Ahr) 06:45:00
-
Hüngersdorf Schule, Blankenheim (Ahr) 06:48:00
-
Hüngersdorf Esser, Blankenheim (Ahr) 06:49:00
-
Ahrhaus Oberahreck, Blankenheim (Ahr) 06:52:00
-
Reetz Reetzer Weg, Blankenheim (Ahr) 06:53:00
-
Rathaus, Blankenheim (Ahr) 06:58:00
-
Mülheim Am Mürel, Blankenheim (Ahr) 07:02:00
-
Mülheim Blankenheim Gewerbegebiet, Blankenheim (Ah 07:03:00
-
Frankenring, Blankenheim (Ahr) 07:04:00
-
Busbahnhof, Blankenheim (Ahr) 07:06:00
Route:
-
Waldorf I, Blankenheim (Ahr)
-
Alendorf, Blankenheim (Ahr) 07:06:00
-
Ripsdorf Loheweg, Blankenheim (Ahr) 07:09:00
-
Ripsdorf Kirche, Blankenheim (Ahr) 07:10:00
-
Ripsdorf Eldorfer Str., Blankenheim (Ahr) 07:12:00
-
Hüngersdorf Schule, Blankenheim (Ahr) 07:15:00
-
Hüngersdorf Esser, Blankenheim (Ahr) 07:16:00
-
Ahrhaus Oberahreck, Blankenheim (Ahr) 07:19:00
-
Rathaus, Blankenheim (Ahr) 07:25:00
-
Mülheim Tankstelle, Blankenheim (Ahr) 07:27:00
-
Finkenberg Schulzentrum, Blankenheim (Ahr) 07:30:00