Haltestelle Schweigersdorf in Berching
Schweigersdorf 38,
92334Berching
The next departure is direction Roßthal, Berching.
Route:
-
Schweigersdorf, Berching
-
Raitenbuch, Berching 15:05:00
-
Oening, Berching 15:05:00
-
Wackersberg, Berching 15:06:00
-
Holnstein Schule, Berching 15:07:00
-
Staufersbuch Abzw. Fessmaierstr., Berching 15:08:00
-
Staufersbuch Ortsmitte, Berching 15:08:00
-
Hermannsberg Ortsmitte, Berching 15:09:00
-
Neuhaus, Berching 15:09:00
-
Thannbrunn, Berching 15:10:00
-
Dietersberg, Berching 15:12:00
-
Thann, Berching 15:12:00
-
Simbach Ortsmitte, Berching 15:13:00
-
Wolfersthal, Berching 15:14:00
-
Grubach, Berching 15:14:00
-
Eismannsberg, Berching 15:15:00
-
Hennenberg, Berching 15:16:00
-
Wattenberg, Berching 15:16:00
-
Roßthal, Berching 15:17:00
Route:
-
Schweigersdorf, Berching
-
Wallnsdorf Hauptstr., Berching 15:50:00
-
Wallnsdorf Mitte, Berching 15:50:00
-
Winterzhofen, Berching 15:52:00
-
Ernersdorf, Berching 15:54:00
-
Helios-Klinik, Berching 15:59:00
-
Neumarkter Tor, Berching 16:00:00
-
Vorstadt, Berching 16:00:00
Route:
-
Schweigersdorf, Berching
-
Raitenbuch, Berching 17:04:00
-
Oening, Berching 17:04:00
-
Wackersberg, Berching 17:05:00
-
Holnstein Schule, Berching 17:06:00
-
Staufersbuch Abzw. Fessmaierstr., Berching 17:07:00
-
Staufersbuch Ortsmitte, Berching 17:07:00
-
Hermannsberg Ortsmitte, Berching 17:08:00
-
Neuhaus, Berching 17:08:00
-
Thannbrunn, Berching 17:09:00
-
Dietersberg, Berching 17:11:00
-
Thann, Berching 17:11:00
-
Simbach Ortsmitte, Berching 17:12:00
-
Wolfersthal, Berching 17:13:00
-
Grubach, Berching 17:13:00
-
Eismannsberg, Berching 17:14:00
-
Hennenberg, Berching 17:15:00
-
Wattenberg, Berching 17:15:00
-
Roßthal, Berching 17:16:00
Route:
-
Schweigersdorf, Berching
-
Wallnsdorf Hauptstr., Berching 17:40:00
-
Wallnsdorf Mitte, Berching 17:40:00
-
Winterzhofen, Berching 17:42:00
-
Ernersdorf, Berching 17:44:00
-
Helios-Klinik, Berching 17:49:00
-
Neumarkter Tor, Berching 17:50:00
-
Vorstadt, Berching 17:50:00
Route:
-
Schweigersdorf, Berching
-
Oberndorf Feuerwehr, Beilngries 18:08:00
-
Kevenhüll, Beilngries 18:09:00
-
Mallerstetten, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl 18:12:00
-
Mitteldorf, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl 18:15:00
-
Hainsberg, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl 18:15:00
-
Ottmaring Wartehäuschen, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl 18:22:00
Route:
-
Schweigersdorf, Berching
-
Raitenbuch, Berching 19:05:00
-
Oening, Berching 19:05:00
-
Wackersberg, Berching 19:06:00
-
Holnstein Schule, Berching 19:07:00
-
Staufersbuch Abzw. Fessmaierstr., Berching 19:08:00
-
Staufersbuch Ortsmitte, Berching 19:08:00
-
Hermannsberg Ortsmitte, Berching 19:09:00
-
Neuhaus, Berching 19:09:00
-
Thannbrunn, Berching 19:10:00
-
Dietersberg, Berching 19:12:00
-
Thann, Berching 19:12:00
-
Simbach Ortsmitte, Berching 19:13:00
-
Wolfersthal, Berching 19:14:00
-
Grubach, Berching 19:14:00
-
Eismannsberg, Berching 19:15:00
-
Hennenberg, Berching 19:16:00
-
Wattenberg, Berching 19:16:00
-
Roßthal, Berching 19:17:00