Haltestelle Netterndorf in Baiern
EBE15 ,
85625Baiern
The next departure is direction Neuperlach Süd (U) (S).
Route:
-
Netterndorf, Baiern
-
Kulbing, Baiern 13:40:00
-
Weiterskirchen, Baiern 13:41:00
-
Berganger Braunautal, Baiern 13:43:00
-
Berganger Rotter Straße, Baiern 13:43:00
-
Wetterling, Glonn 13:46:00
-
Rotter Straße, Glonn 13:47:00
-
Bahnhofsplatz, Glonn 13:51:00
-
Schlacht, Glonn 13:54:00
-
Niederseeon Steinsee, Moosach 13:57:00
-
Niederseeon Schule, Moosach 13:59:00
-
Esterndorf, Oberpframmern 14:01:00
-
Buchenweg, Oberpframmern 14:03:00
-
Kirche, Oberpframmern 14:05:00
-
Schlag, Oberpframmern 14:08:00
-
Harthausen Forstwirt, Grasbrunn 14:10:00
-
Wernh.-v-Braun-Str., Putzbrunn 14:15:00
-
Kirchenzentrum, Putzbrunn 14:16:00
-
Brennerei, Putzbrunn 14:17:00
-
Otto-Hahn-Ring, München 14:26:00
-
Neuperlach Süd, München 14:28:00
Route:
-
Netterndorf, Baiern
-
Antholing, Baiern 13:45:00
Route:
-
Netterndorf, Baiern
-
Kulbing, Baiern 13:45:00
-
Weiterskirchen, Baiern 13:45:00
-
Piusheim Schule, Baiern 13:50:00
-
Haslach, Glonn 13:50:00
-
Ödenhub, Glonn 13:50:00
-
Mattenhofen, Glonn 13:50:00
-
Hafelsberg, Glonn 13:50:00
-
Frauenreuth, Glonn 13:55:00
-
Mattenhofener Straße, Glonn 13:55:00
-
Wetterling, Glonn 13:55:00
-
Rotter Straße, Glonn 13:55:00
-
Fuggerstraße, Glonn 13:55:00
-
Bahnhofsplatz, Glonn 14:05:00
-
Adling, Glonn 14:05:00
-
Steinhausen, Glonn 14:05:00
-
Balkham, Glonn 14:05:00
-
Kreuz Ort, Glonn 14:05:00
-
Kastenseeon Bad, Glonn 14:10:00
-
Kastenseeon Ort, Glonn 14:10:00
-
Schule, Egmating 14:10:00
-
Lindach, Egmating 14:15:00
-
Münster, Egmating 14:15:00
-
Neumünster, Egmating 14:15:00
-
Bahnhof, Aying 14:25:00
Route:
-
Netterndorf, Baiern
-
Antholing, Baiern 15:24:00
Route:
-
Netterndorf, Baiern
-
Kulbing, Baiern 15:40:00
-
Weiterskirchen, Baiern 15:41:00
-
Berganger Braunautal, Baiern 15:43:00
-
Berganger Rotter Straße, Baiern 15:43:00
-
Wetterling, Glonn 15:46:00
-
Rotter Straße, Glonn 15:47:00
-
Bahnhofsplatz, Glonn 15:51:00
-
Schlacht, Glonn 15:54:00
-
Niederseeon Steinsee, Moosach 15:57:00
-
Niederseeon Schule, Moosach 15:59:00
-
Esterndorf, Oberpframmern 16:01:00
-
Buchenweg, Oberpframmern 16:03:00
-
Kirche, Oberpframmern 16:05:00
-
Schlag, Oberpframmern 16:08:00
-
Harthausen Forstwirt, Grasbrunn 16:10:00
-
Wernh.-v-Braun-Str., Putzbrunn 16:15:00
-
Kirchenzentrum, Putzbrunn 16:16:00
-
Brennerei, Putzbrunn 16:17:00
-
Otto-Hahn-Ring, München 16:26:00
-
Neuperlach Süd, München 16:28:00
Route:
-
Netterndorf, Baiern
-
Antholing, Baiern 16:50:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
2
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found