Haltestelle Setterich Siedlung in Baesweiler
B57 ,
52499Baesweiler
The next departure is direction Aachen Elisenbrunnen.
Route:
-
Setterich Siedlung, Baesweiler
-
Setterich Neue Mitte, Baesweiler 04:34:00
-
Setterich Bahnstraße, Baesweiler 04:35:00
-
Setterich Im Weinkeller, Baesweiler 04:36:00
-
Place de Montesson, Baesweiler 04:37:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 04:39:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 04:40:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 04:41:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 04:42:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 04:43:00
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 04:44:00
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 04:46:00
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 04:48:00
-
Im Brühl, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 04:49:00
-
Im Brühl Kirche, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 04:50:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 04:52:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 04:53:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 04:54:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 04:56:00
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 04:58:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 04:59:00
-
Birk, Würselen 05:01:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 05:02:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 05:03:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 05:04:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 05:05:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 05:06:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 05:07:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 05:08:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 05:10:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 05:11:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 05:13:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 05:14:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 05:16:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 05:17:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 05:18:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 05:19:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 05:22:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 05:24:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 05:27:00
Route:
-
Setterich Siedlung, Baesweiler
-
Setterich Neue Mitte, Baesweiler 05:49:00
-
Setterich Bahnstraße, Baesweiler 05:51:00
-
Setterich Im Weinkeller, Baesweiler 05:52:00
-
Place de Montesson, Baesweiler 05:53:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 05:54:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 05:55:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 05:56:00
Route:
-
Setterich Siedlung, Baesweiler
-
Setterich Neue Mitte, Baesweiler 06:01:00
-
Setterich Bahnstraße, Baesweiler 06:02:00
-
Setterich Im Weinkeller, Baesweiler 06:03:00
-
Place de Montesson, Baesweiler 06:04:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 06:06:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 06:07:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 06:08:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 06:11:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 06:13:00
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 06:14:00
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 06:16:00
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 06:18:00
-
Im Brühl, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 06:19:00
-
Im Brühl Kirche, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 06:20:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 06:22:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 06:23:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 06:24:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 06:27:00
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 06:29:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 06:30:00
-
Birk, Würselen 06:32:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 06:33:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 06:34:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 06:35:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 06:36:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 06:39:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 06:40:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 06:41:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 06:43:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 06:44:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 06:46:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 06:47:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 06:49:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 06:50:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 06:51:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 06:52:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 06:55:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 06:57:00
Route:
-
Setterich Siedlung, Baesweiler
-
Puffendorf von Ameln, Baesweiler 06:10:00
-
Puffendorf van Roy, Baesweiler 06:11:00
-
Loverich Puffendorfer Straße, Baesweiler 06:13:00
-
Loverich Schule, Baesweiler 06:14:00
-
Floverich, Baesweiler 06:16:00
-
Apweiler, Geilenkirchen 06:20:00
-
Immendorf Amt, Geilenkirchen 06:23:00
-
Immendorf Friedhof, Geilenkirchen 06:24:00
-
Prummern Friedhof, Geilenkirchen 06:26:00
-
Loherhof, Geilenkirchen 06:28:00
-
Hünshoven, Geilenkirchen 06:29:00
-
Hünshoven Jülicher Straße, Geilenkirchen 06:30:00
-
Bahnhof (Bus), Geilenkirchen 06:34:00
Route:
-
Setterich Siedlung, Baesweiler
-
Puffendorf B57, Baesweiler 06:12:00
-
Gereonsweiler Post, Linnich 06:14:00
-
Gereonsweiler Kölnstraße, Linnich 06:15:00
-
SIG Combibloc Bahnhof (Bus), Linnich 06:20:00
Route:
-
Setterich Siedlung, Baesweiler
-
Setterich Neue Mitte, Baesweiler 06:26:00
-
Setterich Bahnstraße, Baesweiler 06:27:00
-
Setterich Im Weinkeller, Baesweiler 06:28:00
-
Place de Montesson, Baesweiler 06:29:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 06:31:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 06:32:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 06:33:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 06:36:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 06:38:00
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 06:39:00
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 06:41:00
-
Rathaus, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 06:44:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 06:46:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 06:48:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 06:59:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 07:02:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 07:05:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 07:07:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 07:08:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 07:11:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 07:12:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 07:15:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 07:17:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 07:20:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 07:22:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 07:23:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 07:26:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 07:27:00
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen 07:28:00
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 07:29:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 07:30:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 07:31:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 07:32:00
-
Bayernallee, Aachen 07:33:00
-
Siegel, Aachen 07:34:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
8
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found