Haltestelle Place de Montesson in Baesweiler
Hermannstrasse ,
52499Baesweiler
The next departure is direction Setterich Siedlung.
Route:
-
Place de Montesson, Baesweiler
-
Setterich Im Weinkeller, Baesweiler 16:22:00
-
Setterich Bahnstraße, Baesweiler 16:23:00
-
Setterich Neue Mitte, Baesweiler 16:24:00
-
Setterich Siedlung, Baesweiler 16:25:00
Route:
-
Place de Montesson, Baesweiler
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 16:36:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 16:37:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 16:38:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 16:39:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 16:40:00
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 16:41:00
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:43:00
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:45:00
-
Im Brühl, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:46:00
-
Im Brühl Kirche, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:47:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:49:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:50:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:51:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:56:00
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:58:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:59:00
-
Birk, Würselen 17:01:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 17:02:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 17:03:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 17:04:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 17:05:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 17:08:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 17:09:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 17:10:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 17:12:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 17:13:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 17:15:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 17:16:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 17:18:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 17:19:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 17:20:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 17:21:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 17:24:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 17:26:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 17:33:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 17:35:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 17:36:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 17:38:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 17:39:00
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen 17:40:00
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 17:40:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 17:41:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 17:42:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 17:43:00
-
Bayernallee, Aachen 17:44:00
-
Siegel, Aachen 17:45:00
-
Bismarckturm, Aachen 17:46:00
-
Waldfriedhof, Aachen 17:47:00
Route:
-
Place de Montesson, Baesweiler
-
Setterich Im Weinkeller, Baesweiler 17:22:00
-
Setterich Bahnstraße, Baesweiler 17:23:00
-
Setterich Neue Mitte, Baesweiler 17:24:00
-
Setterich Siedlung, Baesweiler 17:25:00
Route:
-
Place de Montesson, Baesweiler
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 17:36:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 17:37:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 17:38:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 17:39:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 17:40:00
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 17:41:00
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 17:43:00
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 17:45:00
-
Im Brühl, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 17:46:00
-
Im Brühl Kirche, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 17:47:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 17:49:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 17:50:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 17:51:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 17:56:00
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 17:58:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 17:59:00
-
Birk, Würselen 18:01:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 18:02:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 18:03:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 18:04:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 18:05:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 18:08:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 18:09:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 18:10:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 18:12:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 18:13:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 18:15:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 18:16:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 18:18:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 18:19:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 18:20:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 18:21:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 18:24:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 18:26:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 18:33:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 18:35:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 18:36:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 18:38:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 18:39:00
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen 18:40:00
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 18:40:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 18:41:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 18:42:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 18:43:00
-
Bayernallee, Aachen 18:44:00
-
Siegel, Aachen 18:45:00
-
Bismarckturm, Aachen 18:46:00
-
Waldfriedhof, Aachen 18:47:00
Route:
-
Place de Montesson, Baesweiler
-
Setterich Im Weinkeller, Baesweiler 18:22:00
-
Setterich Bahnstraße, Baesweiler 18:23:00
-
Setterich Neue Mitte, Baesweiler 18:24:00
-
Setterich Siedlung, Baesweiler 18:25:00
Route:
-
Place de Montesson, Baesweiler
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 18:36:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 18:37:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 18:38:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 18:39:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 18:40:00
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 18:41:00
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:43:00
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:45:00
-
Im Brühl, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:46:00
-
Im Brühl Kirche, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:47:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:49:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:50:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:51:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:56:00
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:58:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:59:00
-
Birk, Würselen 19:01:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 19:02:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 19:03:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 19:04:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 19:05:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 19:08:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 19:09:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 19:10:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 19:12:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 19:13:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 19:15:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 19:16:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 19:18:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 19:19:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 19:20:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 19:21:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 19:24:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 19:26:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 19:33:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 19:35:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 19:36:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 19:38:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 19:39:00
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen 19:40:00
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 19:40:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 19:41:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 19:42:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 19:43:00
-
Bayernallee, Aachen 19:44:00
-
Siegel, Aachen 19:45:00
-
Bismarckturm, Aachen 19:46:00
-
Waldfriedhof, Aachen 19:47:00