Haltestelle Place de Montesson in Baesweiler
Hermannstrasse ,
52499Baesweiler
The next departure is direction Floverich.
Route:
-
Place de Montesson, Baesweiler
-
Setterich Im Weinkeller, Baesweiler 01:35:00
-
Setterich Bahnstraße, Baesweiler 01:36:00
-
Setterich Neue Mitte, Baesweiler 01:37:00
-
Setterich Siedlung, Baesweiler 01:37:00
-
Puffendorf von Ameln, Baesweiler 01:39:00
-
Puffendorf van Roy, Baesweiler 01:40:00
-
Loverich Puffendorfer Straße, Baesweiler 01:42:00
-
Loverich Schule, Baesweiler 01:43:00
-
Floverich, Baesweiler 01:45:00
Route:
-
Place de Montesson, Baesweiler
-
Setterich Im Weinkeller, Baesweiler 10:09:00
-
Setterich Bahnstraße, Baesweiler 10:10:00
-
Setterich Neue Mitte, Baesweiler 10:11:00
-
Setterich Siedlung, Baesweiler 10:11:00
Route:
-
Place de Montesson, Baesweiler
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 10:44:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 10:45:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 10:46:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 10:47:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 10:48:00
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 10:49:00
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:50:00
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:51:00
-
Im Brühl, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:52:00
-
Im Brühl Kirche, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:53:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:55:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:56:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:57:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 11:02:00
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 11:03:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 11:04:00
-
Birk, Würselen 11:05:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 11:06:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 11:06:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 11:07:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 11:08:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 11:10:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 11:11:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 11:12:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 11:13:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 11:14:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 11:15:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 11:16:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 11:18:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 11:19:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 11:20:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 11:21:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 11:24:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 11:26:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 11:32:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 11:34:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 11:35:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 11:37:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 11:38:00
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen 11:39:00
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 11:39:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 11:40:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 11:41:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 11:42:00
-
Bayernallee, Aachen 11:43:00
-
Siegel, Aachen 11:44:00
-
Bismarckturm, Aachen 11:45:00
-
Waldfriedhof, Aachen 11:46:00
Route:
-
Place de Montesson, Baesweiler
-
Setterich Im Weinkeller, Baesweiler 11:12:00
-
Setterich Bahnstraße, Baesweiler 11:13:00
-
Setterich Neue Mitte, Baesweiler 11:14:00
-
Setterich Siedlung, Baesweiler 11:14:00
Route:
-
Place de Montesson, Baesweiler
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 11:36:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 11:37:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 11:38:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 11:39:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 11:40:00
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 11:41:00
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 11:43:00
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 11:45:00
-
Im Brühl, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 11:46:00
-
Im Brühl Kirche, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 11:47:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 11:49:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 11:50:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 11:51:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 11:56:00
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 11:58:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 11:59:00
-
Birk, Würselen 12:01:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 12:02:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 12:03:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 12:04:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 12:05:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 12:08:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 12:09:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 12:10:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 12:12:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 12:13:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 12:15:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 12:16:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 12:18:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 12:19:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 12:20:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 12:21:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 12:24:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 12:26:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 12:33:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 12:35:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 12:36:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 12:38:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 12:39:00
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen 12:40:00
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 12:40:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 12:41:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 12:42:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 12:43:00
-
Bayernallee, Aachen 12:44:00
-
Siegel, Aachen 12:45:00
-
Bismarckturm, Aachen 12:46:00
-
Waldfriedhof, Aachen 12:47:00
Route:
-
Place de Montesson, Baesweiler
-
Setterich Im Weinkeller, Baesweiler 12:12:00
-
Setterich Bahnstraße, Baesweiler 12:13:00
-
Setterich Neue Mitte, Baesweiler 12:14:00
-
Setterich Siedlung, Baesweiler 12:14:00