Haltestelle Parkstraße in Baesweiler
Parkstrasse 79,
52499Baesweiler
The next departure is direction SIG Combibloc Bahnhof (Bus), Linnich.
Route:
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 12:11:00
-
Place de Montesson, Baesweiler 12:12:00
-
Setterich Im Weinkeller, Baesweiler 12:13:00
-
Setterich Bahnstraße, Baesweiler 12:14:00
-
Setterich Neue Mitte, Baesweiler 12:16:00
-
Setterich Siedlung, Baesweiler 12:17:00
-
Puffendorf B57, Baesweiler 12:18:00
-
Gereonsweiler Post, Linnich 12:20:00
-
Gereonsweiler Kölnstraße, Linnich 12:21:00
-
SIG Combibloc Bahnhof (Bus), Linnich 12:26:00
Route:
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 12:20:00
-
Gymnasium, Baesweiler 12:21:00
-
Urweg, Baesweiler 12:21:00
-
Fidelisstraße, Baesweiler 12:22:00
-
CarlAlexanderPark, Baesweiler 12:24:00
-
Reyplatz, Baesweiler 12:25:00
Route:
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 12:28:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 12:30:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 12:32:00
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 12:33:00
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:35:00
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:37:00
-
Im Brühl, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:38:00
-
Im Brühl Kirche, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:39:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:41:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:42:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:43:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:47:00
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:49:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:50:00
-
Birk, Würselen 12:52:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 12:53:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 12:54:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 12:55:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 12:56:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 13:00:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 13:01:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 13:02:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 13:04:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 13:05:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 13:08:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 13:09:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 13:12:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 13:13:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 13:14:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 13:15:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 13:18:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 13:20:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 13:23:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 13:25:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 13:26:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 13:29:00
Route:
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 12:44:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 12:45:00
-
Löffelstraße, Baesweiler 12:47:00
-
Reyplatz, Baesweiler 12:49:00
-
Fidelisstraße, Baesweiler 12:50:00
-
Geilenkirchener Straße, Baesweiler 12:52:00
-
Max-Planck-Straße, Baesweiler 12:54:00
-
Gewerbegebiet ITS, Baesweiler 12:55:00
-
Beggendorf Am Ringofen, Baesweiler 12:56:00
-
Beggendorf Kirche, Baesweiler 12:58:00
-
Beggendorf, Baesweiler 13:00:00
-
Waurichen Römerstraße, Geilenkirchen 13:02:00
-
Abzw. Loherhof, Geilenkirchen 13:04:00
-
Hünshoven Jülicher Straße, Geilenkirchen 13:06:00
-
Bahnhof (Bus), Geilenkirchen 13:10:00
Route:
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 12:50:00
Route:
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 12:50:00
-
Gymnasium, Baesweiler 12:51:00
-
Urweg, Baesweiler 12:51:00
-
Fidelisstraße, Baesweiler 12:52:00
-
CarlAlexanderPark, Baesweiler 12:54:00
-
Reyplatz, Baesweiler 12:55:00