Haltestelle Kückstraße in Baesweiler
Rohgasse ,
52499Baesweiler
The next departure is direction Baesweiler Bushof.
Route:
-
Kückstraße, Baesweiler
-
Grengracht, Baesweiler 06:52:00
-
Roskaul, Baesweiler 06:53:00
-
Im Brühl, Baesweiler 06:55:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 06:57:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 06:59:00
Route:
-
Kückstraße, Baesweiler
-
Löffelstraße, Baesweiler 07:41:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 07:43:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 07:45:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 07:46:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 07:47:00
-
Place de Montesson, Baesweiler 07:48:00
-
Setterich Im Weinkeller, Baesweiler 07:49:00
-
Setterich Bahnstraße, Baesweiler 07:50:00
-
Setterich Neue Mitte, Baesweiler 07:52:00
-
Setterich Ost, Baesweiler 07:53:00
-
Setterich Neue Weide, Baesweiler 07:54:00
-
Siersdorf Kirche, Aldenhoven 07:58:00
-
Siersdorf Frauenrath, Aldenhoven 07:59:00
-
Siersdorf Siedlung, Aldenhoven 08:00:00
-
Schleiden Siersdorfer Straße, Aldenhoven 08:02:00
-
Schleiden Kreuz, Aldenhoven 08:03:00
-
Schleiden Am Nonnenhof, Aldenhoven 08:04:00
-
Abzw. Niedermerz, Aldenhoven 08:05:00
-
Alter Bahnhof, Aldenhoven 08:06:00
-
Blumenstraße, Aldenhoven 08:07:00
-
Kirche, Aldenhoven 08:08:00
-
Markt, Aldenhoven 08:10:00
Route:
-
Kückstraße, Baesweiler
-
Grengracht, Baesweiler 07:52:00
-
Roskaul, Baesweiler 07:53:00
-
Im Brühl, Baesweiler 07:55:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 07:57:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 07:59:00
Route:
-
Kückstraße, Baesweiler
-
Grengracht, Baesweiler 08:52:00
-
Roskaul, Baesweiler 08:53:00
-
Im Brühl, Baesweiler 08:55:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 08:57:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 08:59:00
Route:
-
Kückstraße, Baesweiler
-
Löffelstraße, Baesweiler 09:41:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 09:43:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 09:45:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 09:46:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 09:47:00
-
Place de Montesson, Baesweiler 09:48:00
-
Setterich Im Weinkeller, Baesweiler 09:49:00
-
Setterich Bahnstraße, Baesweiler 09:50:00
-
Setterich Neue Mitte, Baesweiler 09:52:00
-
Setterich Ost, Baesweiler 09:53:00
-
Setterich Neue Weide, Baesweiler 09:54:00
-
Siersdorf Kirche, Aldenhoven 09:58:00
-
Siersdorf Frauenrath, Aldenhoven 09:59:00
-
Siersdorf Siedlung, Aldenhoven 10:00:00
-
Schleiden Siersdorfer Straße, Aldenhoven 10:02:00
-
Schleiden Kreuz, Aldenhoven 10:03:00
-
Schleiden Am Nonnenhof, Aldenhoven 10:04:00
-
Abzw. Niedermerz, Aldenhoven 10:05:00
-
Alter Bahnhof, Aldenhoven 10:06:00
-
Blumenstraße, Aldenhoven 10:07:00
-
Kirche, Aldenhoven 10:08:00
-
Markt, Aldenhoven 10:10:00
Route:
-
Kückstraße, Baesweiler
-
Grengracht, Baesweiler 09:52:00
-
Roskaul, Baesweiler 09:53:00
-
Im Brühl, Baesweiler 09:55:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 09:57:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 09:59:00