Haltestelle Im Brühl in Baesweiler
Kapellenstrasse 15,
52499Baesweiler
The next departure is direction Baesweiler Reyplatz.
Route:
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 09:14:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 09:16:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 09:19:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 09:20:00
-
Gymnasium, Baesweiler 09:21:00
-
Urweg, Baesweiler 09:21:00
-
Fidelisstraße, Baesweiler 09:22:00
-
CarlAlexanderPark, Baesweiler 09:24:00
-
Reyplatz, Baesweiler 09:25:00
Route:
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 09:33:00
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 09:35:00
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 09:37:00
-
Im Brühl, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 09:38:00
-
Im Brühl Kirche, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 09:39:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 09:41:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 09:42:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 09:43:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 09:47:00
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 09:49:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 09:50:00
-
Birk, Würselen 09:52:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 09:53:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 09:54:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 09:55:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 09:56:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 10:00:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 10:01:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 10:02:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 10:04:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 10:05:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 10:08:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 10:09:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 10:12:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 10:13:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 10:14:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 10:15:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 10:18:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 10:20:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 10:23:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 10:25:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 10:26:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 10:29:00
Route:
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 09:44:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 09:46:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 09:49:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 09:50:00
-
Gymnasium, Baesweiler 09:51:00
-
Urweg, Baesweiler 09:51:00
-
Fidelisstraße, Baesweiler 09:52:00
-
CarlAlexanderPark, Baesweiler 09:54:00
-
Reyplatz, Baesweiler 09:55:00
Route:
-
Im Brühl, Baesweiler
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 10:00:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 10:02:00
Route:
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 10:03:00
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:05:00
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:07:00
-
Im Brühl, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:08:00
-
Im Brühl Kirche, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:09:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:11:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:12:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:13:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:17:00
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:19:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:20:00
-
Birk, Würselen 10:22:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 10:23:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 10:24:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 10:25:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 10:26:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 10:30:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 10:31:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 10:32:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 10:34:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 10:35:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 10:38:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 10:39:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 10:42:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 10:43:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 10:44:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 10:45:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 10:48:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 10:50:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 10:53:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 10:55:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 10:56:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 10:59:00
Route:
-
Im Brühl, Baesweiler
-
Roskaul, Baesweiler 10:04:00
-
Grengracht, Baesweiler 10:05:00
-
Reyplatz, Baesweiler 10:07:00
-
CasinoPark, Baesweiler 10:10:00
-
CAP Landschaftsader, Baesweiler 10:11:00
-
Boscheln Schwarzer Weg, Übach-Palenberg 10:12:00
-
Boscheln Wiesenstraße, Übach-Palenberg 10:13:00
-
Boscheln Brünestraße, Übach-Palenberg 10:15:00
-
Holthausen, Übach-Palenberg 10:16:00
-
Übach Borsigstraße, Übach-Palenberg 10:19:00
-
Übach Finkenstraße, Übach-Palenberg 10:21:00
-
Übach Markt, Übach-Palenberg 10:22:00
-
Übach Kirche, Übach-Palenberg 10:23:00
-
Übach Sportzentrum, Übach-Palenberg 10:25:00
-
Übach Rathaus, Übach-Palenberg 10:26:00
-
Übach Friedrich-Ebert-Straße, Übach-Palenberg 10:28:00
-
Übach Maastrichter Straße, Übach-Palenberg 10:29:00
-
Palenberg Evangelische Kirche, Übach-Palenberg 10:30:00
-
Palenberg Carolus-Magnus-Allee, Übach-Palenberg 10:31:00
-
Palenberg Mühlenweg, Übach-Palenberg 10:32:00
-
Bahnhof (Bus), Übach-Palenberg 10:34:00
-
Palenberg Wurmtalbrücke, Übach-Palenberg 10:37:00
-
Marienberg Wurmtal, Übach-Palenberg 10:38:00
-
Marienberg Sandberg, Übach-Palenberg 10:39:00
-
Marienberg Am Erbbusch, Übach-Palenberg 10:40:00
-
Abzw. Windhausen, Übach-Palenberg 10:41:00
-
Zweibrüggen Wurmbrücke, Übach-Palenberg 10:42:00
-
Abzw. Zweibrüggen, Übach-Palenberg 10:43:00
-
Frelenberg Kirche, Übach-Palenberg 10:45:00
-
Frelenberg Teverenstraße, Übach-Palenberg 10:47:00
-
Frelenberg Heinsberger Straße, Übach-Palenberg 10:48:00
-
Franz-Eifler-Weg, Geilenkirchen 10:49:00
-
Feuerwehr, Geilenkirchen 10:50:00
-
Haihover Straße, Geilenkirchen 10:52:00
-
Bahnhof (Bus), Geilenkirchen 10:54:00