Haltestelle Im Brühl in Baesweiler
Kapellenstrasse 15,
52499Baesweiler
The next departure is direction Baesweiler Reyplatz.
Route:
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 21:41:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 21:42:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 21:43:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 21:44:00
-
Gymnasium, Baesweiler 21:45:00
-
Urweg, Baesweiler 21:45:00
-
Fidelisstraße, Baesweiler 21:46:00
-
Reyplatz, Baesweiler 21:46:00
Route:
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 21:51:00
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 21:52:00
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 21:53:00
-
Im Brühl, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 21:54:00
-
Im Brühl Kirche, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 21:55:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 21:57:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 21:58:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 21:59:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 22:02:00
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 22:03:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 22:04:00
-
Birk, Würselen 22:05:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 22:06:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 22:06:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 22:07:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 22:08:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 22:10:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 22:11:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 22:12:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 22:13:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 22:14:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 22:15:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 22:16:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 22:18:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 22:19:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 22:20:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 22:21:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 22:24:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 22:26:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 22:32:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 22:34:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 22:35:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 22:37:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 22:38:00
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen 22:39:00
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 22:39:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 22:40:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 22:41:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 22:42:00
-
Rathenauallee, Aachen 22:44:00
-
Forster Weg, Aachen 22:45:00
-
Vinzenzplatz (Karl-Marx-Allee), Aachen 22:46:00
Route:
-
Im Brühl, Baesweiler
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 21:52:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 21:54:00
Route:
-
Im Brühl, Baesweiler
-
Roskaul, Baesweiler 21:57:00
-
CasinoPark, Baesweiler 21:59:00
-
CAP Landschaftsader, Baesweiler 22:00:00
-
Boscheln Schwarzer Weg, Übach-Palenberg 22:01:00
-
Boscheln Wiesenstraße, Übach-Palenberg 22:02:00
-
Boscheln Brünestraße, Übach-Palenberg 22:03:00
-
Holthausen, Übach-Palenberg 22:04:00
-
Übach Finkenstraße, Übach-Palenberg 22:06:00
-
Übach Markt, Übach-Palenberg 22:07:00
-
Übach Kirche, Übach-Palenberg 22:08:00
-
Übach Sportzentrum, Übach-Palenberg 22:09:00
-
Übach Rathaus, Übach-Palenberg 22:10:00
-
Übach Friedrich-Ebert-Straße, Übach-Palenberg 22:12:00
-
Übach Maastrichter Straße, Übach-Palenberg 22:13:00
-
Palenberg Evangelische Kirche, Übach-Palenberg 22:14:00
-
Palenberg Carolus-Magnus-Allee, Übach-Palenberg 22:15:00
-
Palenberg Mühlenweg, Übach-Palenberg 22:16:00
-
Bahnhof (Bus), Übach-Palenberg 22:17:00
-
Palenberg Wurmtalbrücke, Übach-Palenberg 22:27:00
-
Marienberg Wurmtal, Übach-Palenberg 22:28:00
-
Marienberg Sandberg, Übach-Palenberg 22:29:00
-
Marienberg Am Erbbusch, Übach-Palenberg 22:30:00
-
Abzw. Windhausen, Übach-Palenberg 22:31:00
-
Zweibrüggen Wurmbrücke, Übach-Palenberg 22:32:00
-
Abzw. Zweibrüggen, Übach-Palenberg 22:33:00
-
Frelenberg Kirche, Übach-Palenberg 22:35:00
-
Frelenberg Teverenstraße, Übach-Palenberg 22:37:00
-
Frelenberg Heinsberger Straße, Übach-Palenberg 22:38:00
-
Franz-Eifler-Weg, Geilenkirchen 22:39:00
-
Feuerwehr, Geilenkirchen 22:40:00
-
Haihover Straße, Geilenkirchen 22:42:00
-
Bahnhof (Bus), Geilenkirchen 22:44:00
Route:
-
Im Brühl, Baesweiler
-
Roskaul, Baesweiler 22:09:00
-
CarlAlexanderPark, Baesweiler 22:10:00
-
Reyplatz, Baesweiler 22:11:00
-
Maarstraße, Baesweiler 22:11:00
-
Gymnasium, Baesweiler 22:12:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 22:13:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 22:14:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 22:15:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 22:19:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 22:20:00
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 22:21:00
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 22:22:00
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 22:23:00
-
Im Brühl, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 22:24:00
-
Im Brühl Kirche, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 22:25:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 22:27:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 22:28:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 22:29:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 22:32:00
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 22:33:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 22:34:00
-
Birk, Würselen 22:35:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 22:36:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 22:36:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 22:37:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 22:38:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 22:40:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 22:41:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 22:42:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 22:43:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 22:44:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 22:45:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 22:46:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 22:48:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 22:49:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 22:50:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 22:51:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 22:54:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 22:56:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 23:02:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 23:04:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 23:05:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 23:07:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 23:08:00
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen 23:09:00
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 23:09:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 23:10:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 23:11:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 23:12:00
-
Bayernallee, Aachen 23:13:00
-
Siegel, Aachen 23:14:00
-
Bismarckturm, Aachen 23:15:00
-
Waldfriedhof, Aachen 23:16:00
Route:
-
Im Brühl, Baesweiler
-
Roskaul, Baesweiler 22:41:00
-
CarlAlexanderPark, Baesweiler 22:42:00
-
Reyplatz, Baesweiler 22:43:00
-
Maarstraße, Baesweiler 22:43:00
-
Gymnasium, Baesweiler 22:44:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 22:45:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 22:46:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 22:47:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 22:49:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 22:50:00
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 22:51:00
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 22:52:00
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 22:53:00
-
Im Brühl, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 22:54:00
-
Im Brühl Kirche, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 22:55:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 22:57:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 22:58:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 22:59:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 23:02:00
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 23:03:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 23:04:00
-
Birk, Würselen 23:05:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 23:06:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 23:06:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 23:07:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 23:08:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 23:10:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 23:11:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 23:12:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 23:13:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 23:14:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 23:15:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 23:16:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 23:18:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 23:19:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 23:20:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 23:21:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 23:24:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 23:26:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 23:32:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 23:34:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 23:35:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 23:37:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 23:38:00
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen 23:39:00
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 23:39:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 23:40:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 23:41:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 23:42:00
-
Rathenauallee, Aachen 23:44:00
-
Forster Weg, Aachen 23:45:00
-
Vinzenzplatz (Karl-Marx-Allee), Aachen 23:46:00