Haltestelle Silberhütte in Bärnau
,
95671Bärnau
The next departure is direction Marktplatz, Floß.
Route:
-
Silberhütte, Bärnau
-
Diensthütte, Flossenbürg 15:16:00
-
Abzw. Gaisweiher, Flossenbürg 15:18:00
-
Hildweinsreuth, Flossenbürg 15:19:00
-
St. Ötzen, Flossenbürg 15:19:00
-
Rumpelbach, Flossenbürg 15:19:00
-
Gaismühle, Flossenbürg 15:20:00
-
Gaisweiher, Flossenbürg 15:20:00
-
Gedenkstätte, Flossenbürg 15:21:00
-
Gasthof Schloßberg, Flossenbürg 15:22:00
-
Forsthaus, Flossenbürg 15:23:00
-
Rückersmühle, Flossenbürg 15:24:00
-
Abzw. Altenhammer, Flossenbürg 15:24:00
-
Altenhammer Sägeweiher, Flossenbürg 15:25:00
-
Altenhammer Kapellenberg, Flossenbürg 15:26:00
-
Plankenhammer Weiher, Floß 15:27:00
-
Schönbrunn, Floß 15:28:00
-
Würzelbrunn, Floß 15:29:00
-
Haupertsreuth, Floß 15:30:00
-
Höfen, Floß 15:32:00
-
Grafenreuth, Floß 15:33:00
-
Diebersreuth, Floß 15:34:00
-
Steinfrankenreuth, Floß 15:35:00
-
Bergnetsreuth, Floß 15:36:00
-
Fehrsdorf, Floß 15:37:00
-
Pauschendorf, Floß 15:38:00
-
Ritzlersreuth, Floß 15:39:00
-
Schnepfenhof, Floß 15:40:00
-
Gollwitzerhof, Floß 15:42:00
-
Diepoltsreuth, Floß 15:43:00
-
Diepoldsreuth Abzw., Floß 15:44:00
-
Würnreuth, Floß 15:45:00
-
Meierhof, Floß 15:46:00
-
Gailertsreuth, Floß 15:47:00
-
Oberndorf, Floß 15:48:00
-
Niedernfloß, Floß 15:49:00
-
Kalmreuth, Floß 15:50:00
-
Ziegelhütte, Floß 15:51:00
-
Ellenbach, Floß 15:52:00
-
Lindner Hof, Floß 15:53:00
-
Schlattein, Floß 15:54:00
-
Konradsreuth, Floß 15:55:00
-
Gösen, Floß 15:56:00
-
Plankenhammer, Floß 15:57:00
-
Hardtheim, Floß 15:58:00
-
Hardt, Floß 15:59:00
-
Puppberg, Floß 16:00:00
-
Tankstelle Krapf, Floß 16:01:00
-
Volksschule, Floß 16:02:00
-
Boxdorf, Floß 16:03:00
-
Abzw. Bahnhof, Floß 16:04:00
-
Marktplatz, Floß 16:05:00
Route:
-
Silberhütte, Bärnau
-
Aussiedlerhof Gleißner, Bärnau 15:25:00
-
Bartmühle, Bärnau 15:25:00
-
Birkholmhof, Bärnau 15:25:00
-
Hohenthan, Bärnau 15:25:00
-
Hohenthan Dorfplatz, Bärnau 15:25:00
-
Hohenthan Kirchsteig/Urtlweg, Bärnau 15:25:00
-
Urtl, Bärnau 15:25:00
-
Hohenthan Umgehung, Bärnau 15:25:00
-
Iglersreuth, Bärnau 15:25:00
-
Kaltenmühle, Bärnau 15:25:00
-
Thanhausen Flusshüttenweg 10, Bärnau 15:25:00
-
Thanhausen Haus Nr. 87, Bärnau 15:25:00
-
Thanhausen Kreuz, Bärnau 15:25:00
-
Thanhausen Lindenweg/Birkenweg, Bärnau 15:25:00
-
Thanhausen Mehrzweckhalle, Bärnau 15:25:00
-
Thanhausen Schlossplatz, Bärnau 15:25:00
-
Hasenbühl, Bärnau 15:25:00
-
Klauberfeld, Bärnau 15:25:00
-
Ziegelhütte, Bärnau 15:25:00
-
Am Stadtbrunnen 17, Bärnau 15:30:00
-
Bahnhofstraße 19a, Bärnau 15:30:00
-
GH Postkeller, Bärnau 15:30:00
-
Gh Zum Max n, Bärnau 15:30:00
-
Geschichtspark, Bärnau 15:30:00
-
Griesbacher-/Badstraße, Bärnau 15:30:00
-
Marktplatz, Bärnau 15:30:00
-
Naaber Straße, Bärnau 15:30:00
-
Paulusbrunner Straße, Bärnau 15:30:00
-
Post, Bärnau 15:30:00
-
Schule, Bärnau 15:30:00
-
Tachauer Straße, Bärnau 15:30:00
-
Greim, Bärnau 15:30:00
-
Stöberlhof Grenzalm, Bärnau 15:30:00
-
Heimhof (Ri Liebenstein), Bärnau 15:30:00
-
Heimhof (Ri Schwarzenbach), Bärnau 15:30:00
-
Naab 23, Bärnau 15:30:00
-
Naab, Bärnau 15:30:00
-
Naab Aussiedlerhof Schmid, Bärnau 15:30:00
-
Naab Feuerwehrhaus, Bärnau 15:30:00
-
Schmuckerhof, Bärnau 15:30:00
-
Stöberlhof, Bärnau 15:30:00
-
Ahornberg Abzw., Bärnau 15:35:00
-
Ahornberg 17, Bärnau 15:35:00
-
Ahornberg 8, Bärnau 15:35:00
-
Beierfeld, Bärnau 15:35:00
-
Ellenfeld, Bärnau 15:35:00
-
Hermannsreuth Gh Wettinger, Bärnau 15:35:00
-
Hermannsreuth Ort, Bärnau 15:35:00
-
Hermannsreuth Siedlung, Bärnau 15:35:00
-
Grün Haus Nr. 10, Bärnau 15:40:00
-
Grün Haus Nr. 5, Bärnau 15:40:00
-
Ödwaldhausen, Bärnau 15:40:00
-
Schwarzenbach, Bärnau 15:40:00
-
Schwarzenbach Ahornweg/Lärchenweg, Bärnau 15:40:00
-
Schwarzenbach Fürstenhof, Bärnau 15:40:00
-
Schwarzenbach Liebensteinerstr./Tannenweg, Bärnau 15:40:00
-
Tännersreuth Abzw., Bärnau 15:40:00
-
Tännersreuth Ort, Bärnau 15:40:00
-
Abzw. Wendermühle, Bärnau 15:40:00
-
Wendern, Bärnau 15:40:00
-
Wendern Abzw., Bärnau 15:40:00
-
Wendern Dorfhäusl, Bärnau 15:40:00
-
Brunn, Tirschenreuth 15:45:00
-
Gründlbach, Tirschenreuth 15:45:00
-
Kleinkonreuth, Tirschenreuth 15:45:00
-
Lohnsitz Dorfteich, Tirschenreuth 15:45:00
-
Lohnsitz Schulbuswartehäuschen, Tirschenreuth 15:45:00
-
Lohnsitz/Parkplatz Amtsgericht, Tirschenreuth 15:45:00
-
Matzersreuth, Tirschenreuth 15:45:00
-
Matzersreuth Feuerwehrhaus, Tirschenreuth 15:45:00
-
Lodermühl, Tirschenreuth 15:50:00
-
Abzw. Krankenhaus, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
ALDI, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Annastraße/Georgenstraße, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Bahnhofstraße 14, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Bahnhofstraße 28, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Bärnauer Straße, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Murschrottplatz/BRK I, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
BRK Seniorenheim Ziegelanger Egerstr., Tirschenreu 15:55:00
-
Büttellochweg 21, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Büttellochweg 60, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Deschplatz, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Egerstraße/Karlsbader Straße, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Einsteinstraße, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Elisabethstraße, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Evangelische Kirche, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Falkenberger Straße, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Fischhof, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Florianstraße, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Franz-Heldmann-Straße 27, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Franz-Heldmann-Straße/Hammstraße, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Franz-Heldmann-Straße/Festplatz, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Friedhofweg/Goethestraße, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Friedlandstraße 25, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Friedrichstraße, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Friedrichstraße/Reitverein, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Frühlingstraße/Georg-Geyer-Ring, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Gartenstraße/Elsa-Brandström-Straße, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Gasthaus Zeitlos, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Gewerbegebiet Süd, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Grundschule, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Gymnasium, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Hubertusstraße/Hasenweg, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Johann-Brunner-Straße, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Johann-Keiner-Weg, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Kanonikus-Mehler-Straße, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Keramik Werke, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Kettelerhaus, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Kindergarten/Friedhof, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Kirchplatz, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Kleinklenauer Straße, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Kochstraße/Stichanerstraße, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Kornbühlstraße/Wiesenweg, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Kornbühlstraße/Jobcenter, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Kornbühlstraße/Pleierstraße, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Krankenhaus, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Landratsamt, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Lengenfelder Weg/Am Stadtteich, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Lengenfelder Weg/Unterführung, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Lindenweg 20, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Lindenweg 23, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Lindenweg/Buchenweg, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Marienbader Straße, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Marienstraße, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Marktplatz, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Martin-Luther-Straße, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Maurer-Center, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Max-Reger-Straße, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Mezgerstraße/Schlipphackstraße, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Mittelschule, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Mitterteicher Straße, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Mitterweg, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Mozartstraße, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Mühlbühlstraße, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Neulerchenfeldweg/Theresienstraße, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Parkplatz TEO, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Paul-Straub-Straße, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Peterangerstraße, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Planerstraße, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Platz am See, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Pointweg, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Pointweg/Schützenstraße, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Richard-Wagner-Straße, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Rosenweg, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Rothenbürger Straße, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Sägmühlweg, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Schlesierstraße, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Schmellerstraße/Angermannstraße, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Schützenstraße/Jägerstraße, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Schwimmbad, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Sebastianstraße, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Siedlung Rote Erde/Stiftlandring, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
St.-Hedwig-Straße/Höpflweg, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
St.-Hedwig-Straße/Mitterteicher Str., Tirschenreut 15:55:00
-
Stiftlandring 11, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Stiftlandring 18, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Tachauer Straße, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Tachauer Straße/Klenauer Weg, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Tachauer Straße/Planer Straße, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Wallensteinstraße, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
Weseritzer Straße/Breslauer Straße, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
-
ZOB Großparkplatz, Tirschenreuth 15:55:00
Route:
-
Silberhütte, Bärnau
-
Waldkirch Ort, Georgenberg 15:59:00
-
Waldkirch Wartehalle, Georgenberg 16:00:00
-
Gehenhammer Alte Mühle, Georgenberg 16:02:00
-
Krautwinklsäge, Georgenberg 16:03:00
-
Neukirchen zu St. Christoph, Georgenberg 16:04:00
-
Neudorf, Georgenberg 16:04:00
-
Dorfkapelle St. Georg, Georgenberg 16:05:00
-
Ortsmitte, Georgenberg 16:05:00
-
Rathaus, Georgenberg 16:05:00
-
Unterrehberg, Georgenberg 16:06:00
-
Galsterlohe, Georgenberg 16:07:00
-
Danzermühle, Georgenberg 16:08:00
-
Neuenhammer, Georgenberg 16:09:00
-
Schmidtlerwerk, Georgenberg 16:10:00
-
Prollermühle, Georgenberg 16:11:00
-
Dimpfl, Georgenberg 16:12:00
-
Oberrehberg, Georgenberg 16:13:00
-
Faislbach Danzerw., Georgenberg 16:14:00
-
Schwanhof, Georgenberg 16:15:00
-
Waldheim, Georgenberg 16:16:00
-
Lösselmühle, Georgenberg 16:16:00
-
Brünst Kreuzer, Georgenberg 16:17:00
-
Brünst Kastanienhof, Georgenberg 16:18:00
-
Brünst Bock, Georgenberg 16:19:00
-
Leßlohe Kastanienhof, Georgenberg 16:20:00
-
Leßlohe Zollhaus, Georgenberg 16:21:00
Route:
-
Silberhütte, Bärnau
-
Diensthütte, Flossenbürg 17:09:00
-
Gedenkstätte, Flossenbürg 17:13:00
-
Abzw. Gaisweiher, Flossenbürg 17:14:00
-
Gasthof Schloßberg, Flossenbürg 17:15:00
-
Forsthaus, Flossenbürg 17:16:00
-
Abzw. Altenhammer, Flossenbürg 17:17:00
-
Altenhammer Sägeweiher, Flossenbürg 17:19:00
-
Altenhammer Kapellenberg, Flossenbürg 17:20:00
-
Plankenhammer Weiher, Floß 17:21:00
-
Plankenhammer, Floß 17:22:00
-
Hardtheim, Floß 17:23:00
-
Tankstelle Krapf, Floß 17:24:00
-
Marktplatz, Floß 17:25:00
-
Abzw. Bahnhof, Floß 17:26:00
-
Würnreuth, Floß 17:27:00
-
Diepoldsreuth Abzw., Floß 17:28:00
-
Bahnhof, Störnstein 17:29:00
-
Gemeindezentrum, Störnstein 17:30:00
-
Floßerstraße, Störnstein 17:31:00
-
Steinleite, Störnstein 17:32:00
-
Bergmühle, Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 17:34:00
-
Polizeigebäude, Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 17:36:00
-
Stadtplatz, Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 17:37:00
-
Freyung, Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 17:38:00
-
Waldnaabbrücke, Altenstadt a.d. Waldnaab 17:39:00
-
Abzw. Parksteinerstr., Altenstadt a.d. Waldnaab 17:40:00
-
Forsthaus, Altenstadt a.d. Waldnaab 17:41:00
-
Neue Katholische Kirche, Altenstadt a.d. Waldnaab 17:42:00
-
Bahnhof, Altenstadt a.d. Waldnaab 17:42:00
-
Ernst-Kraus-Straße, Altenstadt a.d. Waldnaab 17:43:00
-
Max-Reger-Straße, Altenstadt a.d. Waldnaab 17:45:00
-
Industriegebiet Am Forst, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 17:47:00
-
Waldlust, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 17:49:00
-
Lessingstraße, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 17:50:00
-
Ulrich-Schönberger-Straße, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 17:51:00
-
Stadtfriedhof, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 17:52:00
-
Justizgebäude/Klinikum, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 17:54:00
-
Josefskirche, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 17:55:00
-
Neues Rathaus, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 17:57:00
-
Bahnhof, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 17:59:00
Route:
-
Silberhütte, Bärnau
-
Waldkirch Ort, Georgenberg 17:59:00
-
Waldkirch Wartehalle, Georgenberg 18:00:00
-
Gehenhammer Alte Mühle, Georgenberg 18:02:00
-
Krautwinklsäge, Georgenberg 18:03:00
-
Neukirchen zu St. Christoph, Georgenberg 18:04:00
-
Neudorf, Georgenberg 18:04:00
-
Dorfkapelle St. Georg, Georgenberg 18:05:00
-
Ortsmitte, Georgenberg 18:05:00
-
Rathaus, Georgenberg 18:05:00
-
Unterrehberg, Georgenberg 18:06:00
-
Galsterlohe, Georgenberg 18:07:00
-
Danzermühle, Georgenberg 18:08:00
-
Neuenhammer, Georgenberg 18:09:00
-
Schmidtlerwerk, Georgenberg 18:10:00
-
Prollermühle, Georgenberg 18:11:00
-
Dimpfl, Georgenberg 18:12:00
-
Oberrehberg, Georgenberg 18:13:00
-
Faislbach Danzerw., Georgenberg 18:14:00
-
Schwanhof, Georgenberg 18:15:00
-
Waldheim, Georgenberg 18:16:00
-
Lösselmühle, Georgenberg 18:16:00
-
Brünst Kreuzer, Georgenberg 18:17:00
-
Brünst Kastanienhof, Georgenberg 18:18:00
-
Brünst Bock, Georgenberg 18:19:00
-
Leßlohe Kastanienhof, Georgenberg 18:20:00
-
Leßlohe Zollhaus, Georgenberg 18:21:00
Route:
-
Silberhütte, Bärnau
-
Diensthütte, Flossenbürg 18:16:00
-
Abzw. Gaisweiher, Flossenbürg 18:18:00
-
Hildweinsreuth, Flossenbürg 18:19:00
-
St. Ötzen, Flossenbürg 18:19:00
-
Rumpelbach, Flossenbürg 18:19:00
-
Gaismühle, Flossenbürg 18:20:00
-
Gaisweiher, Flossenbürg 18:20:00
-
Gedenkstätte, Flossenbürg 18:21:00
-
Gasthof Schloßberg, Flossenbürg 18:22:00
-
Forsthaus, Flossenbürg 18:23:00
-
Rückersmühle, Flossenbürg 18:24:00
-
Abzw. Altenhammer, Flossenbürg 18:24:00
-
Altenhammer Sägeweiher, Flossenbürg 18:25:00
-
Altenhammer Kapellenberg, Flossenbürg 18:26:00
-
Plankenhammer Weiher, Floß 18:27:00
-
Schönbrunn, Floß 18:28:00
-
Würzelbrunn, Floß 18:29:00
-
Haupertsreuth, Floß 18:30:00
-
Höfen, Floß 18:32:00
-
Grafenreuth, Floß 18:33:00
-
Diebersreuth, Floß 18:34:00
-
Steinfrankenreuth, Floß 18:35:00
-
Bergnetsreuth, Floß 18:36:00
-
Fehrsdorf, Floß 18:37:00
-
Pauschendorf, Floß 18:38:00
-
Ritzlersreuth, Floß 18:39:00
-
Schnepfenhof, Floß 18:40:00
-
Gollwitzerhof, Floß 18:42:00
-
Diepoltsreuth, Floß 18:43:00
-
Diepoldsreuth Abzw., Floß 18:44:00
-
Würnreuth, Floß 18:45:00
-
Meierhof, Floß 18:46:00
-
Gailertsreuth, Floß 18:47:00
-
Oberndorf, Floß 18:48:00
-
Niedernfloß, Floß 18:49:00
-
Kalmreuth, Floß 18:50:00
-
Ziegelhütte, Floß 18:51:00
-
Ellenbach, Floß 18:52:00
-
Lindner Hof, Floß 18:53:00
-
Schlattein, Floß 18:54:00
-
Konradsreuth, Floß 18:55:00
-
Gösen, Floß 18:56:00
-
Plankenhammer, Floß 18:57:00
-
Hardtheim, Floß 18:58:00
-
Hardt, Floß 18:59:00
-
Puppberg, Floß 19:00:00
-
Tankstelle Krapf, Floß 19:01:00
-
Volksschule, Floß 19:02:00
-
Boxdorf, Floß 19:03:00
-
Abzw. Bahnhof, Floß 19:04:00
-
Marktplatz, Floß 19:05:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
1
Haltestelle
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found