Haltestelle Mingolsheim Bad Schönborn-Kronau Bahnhof in Bad Schönborn
,
76669Bad Schönborn
The next departure is direction Karlsruhe Hbf.
Route:
-
Bad Schönborn-Kronau
-
Bad Schönborn Süd 13:36:00
-
Stettfeld-Weiher 13:39:00
-
Ubstadt-Weiher 13:41:00
-
Bruchsal 13:45:00
-
Karlsruhe-Durlach 13:54:00
-
Karlsruhe Hbf 14:00:00
Route:
-
Bad Schönborn-Kronau
-
Wiesloch-Walldorf 13:41:00
-
Heidelberg Hbf 13:49:00
Route:
-
Mingolsheim Bad Schönborn-Kronau, Bad Schönborn
-
Mingolsheim Volksbank, Bad Schönborn 13:42:00
-
Mingolsheim Rochus-Klinik, Bad Schönborn 13:44:00
-
Mingolsheim Thermarium, Bad Schönborn 13:45:00
-
Mingolsheim Schettler-Weil-Klinik, Bad Schönborn 13:46:00
-
Freibad, Östringen 13:50:00
-
Alte Post, Östringen 13:53:00
-
Östringen Mitte 13:55:00
-
Oberdorf, Östringen 13:57:00
-
Mühlhausener Straße, Östringen 13:59:00
Route:
-
Mingolsheim Bad Schönborn-Kronau, Bad Schönborn
-
Bahnhofstraße, Kronau 13:47:00
-
Ortsmitte, Kronau 13:48:00
-
Mozartstraße, Kronau 13:50:00
-
Kirrlach Hinterfeld, Waghäusel 13:56:00
-
Kirrlach Kreuzstraße, Waghäusel 13:57:00
-
Kirrlach Am Kreuz, Waghäusel 13:58:00
-
Kirrlach Schillerschule, Waghäusel 14:00:00
-
Kirrlach Obere Bachstraße, Waghäusel 14:01:00
-
Kirrlach Taunusstraße, Waghäusel 14:02:00
-
Kirrlach Bruchsaler Straße, Waghäusel 14:03:00
-
Kirrlach Waldpark, Waghäusel 14:05:00
-
Haslacher Straße, Waghäusel 14:08:00
-
Bahnhof, Waghäusel 14:10:00
-
Wiesental Weinbrennerstraße, Waghäusel 14:12:00
-
Verteilerzentrum, Waghäusel 14:14:00
-
Alter Messplatz, Philippsburg 14:19:00
-
Schulzentrum, Philippsburg 14:20:00
-
Marktplatz, Philippsburg 14:22:00
-
Rheinsheim Festplatz, Philippsburg 14:28:00
Route:
-
Mingolsheim Bad Schönborn-Kronau, Bad Schönborn
-
Bahnhofstraße, Kronau 13:51:00
-
Ortsmitte, Kronau 13:52:00
-
Mozartstraße, Kronau 13:54:00
-
Gewerbegebiet Heidig, Kronau 13:56:00
-
Weiher Unterdorf, Ubstadt-Weiher 13:59:00
-
Weiher Ortsmitte, Ubstadt-Weiher 14:00:00
-
Weiher Oberdorf, Ubstadt-Weiher 14:02:00
-
Weiher Hardtsee, Ubstadt-Weiher 14:04:00
-
Ubstadt Stachus, Ubstadt-Weiher 14:06:00
-
Haydnstraße, Bruchsal 14:09:00
-
Krankenhaus/B3, Bruchsal 14:11:00
-
Schloss, Bruchsal 14:12:00
-
Schlossstraße, Bruchsal 14:14:00
-
Bahnhof, Bruchsal 14:17:00
Route:
-
Bad Schönborn-Kronau
-
Rot-Malsch 13:55:00
-
Wiesloch-Walldorf 13:59:00
-
St Ilgen-Sandhausen 14:03:00
-
Heidelberg-Kirchheim/Rohrbach 14:06:00
-
Heidelberg Hbf 14:12:00
-
Heidelberg-Pfaffengrund/Wieblingen 14:16:00
-
Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld Süd 14:20:00
-
Mannheim Hbf 14:29:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rhein) Mitte 14:33:00
-
Ludwigshafen(Rh)Hbf 14:35:00
-
Limburgerhof 14:41:00
-
Schifferstadt 14:46:00
-
Schifferstadt Süd 14:50:00
-
Speyer Nord-West 14:54:00
-
Speyer Hbf 14:56:00
-
Berghausen(Pfalz) 14:59:00
-
Heiligenstein(Pfalz) 15:01:00
-
Lingenfeld 15:05:00
-
Germersheim 15:09:00
-
Germersheim Mitte/Rhein 15:14:00
-
Sondernheim 15:17:00
-
Bellheim Bf 15:22:00
-
Rülzheim Bf 15:25:00
-
Rülzheim Freizeitzentrum 15:27:00
-
Rheinzabern Bf 15:30:00
-
Rheinzabern Alte Römerstraße 15:32:00
-
Jockgrim Bf 15:34:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) 15:40:00
-
Karlsruhe Hbf 15:50:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
44
Haltestellen
-
5
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found