Haltestelle Marktplatz West in Bad Rodach
ST2205 ,
96476Bad Rodach
The next departure is direction Busbahnhof, Hildburghausen.
Route:
-
Marktplatz, Bad Rodach
-
Hildburghäuser Str., Bad Rodach 18:13:00
-
Adelhausen Gewerbegebiet, Straufhain 18:16:00
-
Adelhausen, Straufhain 18:17:00
-
Eishausen Ort, Straufhain 18:20:00
-
Eishausen Schule, Straufhain 18:21:00
-
Sophienthal, Straufhain 18:25:00
-
Coburger Straße, Hildburghausen 18:28:00
-
Busbahnhof, Hildburghausen 18:30:00
-
Schlossparkpassage, Hildburghausen 18:37:00
-
Poliklinik, Hildburghausen 18:40:00
-
Gerhardtsgereuth, Hildburghausen 18:48:00
-
Abzw. Gottfriedsberg, Schleusingen 18:51:00
-
Hildburghäuser Straße, Schleusingen 18:55:00
-
Zentralhaltestelle, Schleusingen 18:57:00
-
Abzw. St. Kilian, Schleusingen 19:04:00
-
Erlau Sportplatz, Schleusingen 19:05:00
-
Erlau Feuerwehr, Schleusingen 19:06:00
-
Hirschbach, Schleusingen 19:10:00
-
Friedberg Umspannwerk, Suhl 19:13:00
-
Schleusinger Straße/Döllberg, Suhl 19:16:00
-
Windeweg, Suhl 19:18:00
-
Bahnhof, Suhl 19:20:00
Route:
-
Marktplatz West, Bad Rodach
-
Coburger Straße, Bad Rodach 19:04:00
-
Elsa Ortsmitte, Bad Rodach 19:05:00
-
Schweighof, Bad Rodach 19:05:00
-
Breitenau Ortsmitte, Bad Rodach 19:10:00
-
Breitenau Abzw. Kreisstraße, Bad Rodach 19:10:00
-
Carlshan, Bad Rodach 19:15:00
-
Sülzfeld, Bad Rodach 19:15:00
-
Mährenhausen, Bad Rodach 19:15:00
-
Niederndorf, Bad Rodach 19:20:00
-
Gauerstadt, Bad Rodach 19:20:00
-
Thermalbad, Bad Rodach 19:25:00
-
Thermalbadstraße, Bad Rodach 19:25:00
-
Rudelsdorf, Bad Rodach 19:30:00
-
Roßfeld, Bad Rodach 19:30:00
-
Lempertshausen, Bad Rodach 19:30:00
-
Heldritt West, Bad Rodach 19:35:00
-
Heldritt Mitte, Bad Rodach 19:35:00
-
Grattstadt, Bad Rodach 19:35:00
-
Ahlstadt, Meeder 19:35:00
-
Ottowind, Meeder 19:40:00
-
Oettingshausen, Bad Rodach 19:40:00
-
Elsa Ortsmitte, Bad Rodach 19:45:00
-
Coburger Straße, Bad Rodach 19:50:00
-
Marktplatz Ost, Bad Rodach 19:50:00
-
Bahnhof, Bad Rodach 19:55:00
Route:
-
Marktplatz West, Bad Rodach
-
Coburger Straße, Bad Rodach 20:04:00
-
Elsa Ortsmitte, Bad Rodach 20:05:00
-
Schweighof, Bad Rodach 20:05:00
-
Breitenau Ortsmitte, Bad Rodach 20:10:00
-
Breitenau Abzw. Kreisstraße, Bad Rodach 20:10:00
-
Carlshan, Bad Rodach 20:15:00
-
Sülzfeld, Bad Rodach 20:15:00
-
Mährenhausen, Bad Rodach 20:15:00
-
Niederndorf, Bad Rodach 20:20:00
-
Gauerstadt, Bad Rodach 20:20:00
-
Thermalbad, Bad Rodach 20:25:00
-
Thermalbadstraße, Bad Rodach 20:25:00
-
Rudelsdorf, Bad Rodach 20:30:00
-
Roßfeld, Bad Rodach 20:30:00
-
Lempertshausen, Bad Rodach 20:30:00
-
Heldritt West, Bad Rodach 20:35:00
-
Heldritt Mitte, Bad Rodach 20:35:00
-
Grattstadt, Bad Rodach 20:35:00
-
Ahlstadt, Meeder 20:35:00
-
Ottowind, Meeder 20:40:00
-
Oettingshausen, Bad Rodach 20:40:00
-
Elsa Ortsmitte, Bad Rodach 20:45:00
-
Coburger Straße, Bad Rodach 20:50:00
-
Marktplatz Ost, Bad Rodach 20:50:00
-
Bahnhof, Bad Rodach 20:55:00
Route:
-
Marktplatz West, Bad Rodach
-
Coburger Straße, Bad Rodach 21:04:00
-
Elsa Ortsmitte, Bad Rodach 21:05:00
-
Schweighof, Bad Rodach 21:05:00
-
Breitenau Ortsmitte, Bad Rodach 21:10:00
-
Breitenau Abzw. Kreisstraße, Bad Rodach 21:10:00
-
Carlshan, Bad Rodach 21:15:00
-
Sülzfeld, Bad Rodach 21:15:00
-
Mährenhausen, Bad Rodach 21:15:00
-
Niederndorf, Bad Rodach 21:20:00
-
Gauerstadt, Bad Rodach 21:20:00
-
Thermalbad, Bad Rodach 21:25:00
-
Thermalbadstraße, Bad Rodach 21:25:00
-
Rudelsdorf, Bad Rodach 21:30:00
-
Roßfeld, Bad Rodach 21:30:00
-
Lempertshausen, Bad Rodach 21:30:00
-
Heldritt West, Bad Rodach 21:35:00
-
Heldritt Mitte, Bad Rodach 21:35:00
-
Grattstadt, Bad Rodach 21:35:00
-
Ahlstadt, Meeder 21:35:00
-
Ottowind, Meeder 21:40:00
-
Oettingshausen, Bad Rodach 21:40:00
-
Elsa Ortsmitte, Bad Rodach 21:45:00
-
Coburger Straße, Bad Rodach 21:50:00
-
Marktplatz Ost, Bad Rodach 21:50:00
-
Bahnhof, Bad Rodach 21:55:00
Route:
-
Marktplatz West, Bad Rodach
-
Coburger Straße, Bad Rodach 22:04:00
-
Elsa Ortsmitte, Bad Rodach 22:05:00
-
Schweighof, Bad Rodach 22:05:00
-
Breitenau Ortsmitte, Bad Rodach 22:10:00
-
Breitenau Abzw. Kreisstraße, Bad Rodach 22:10:00
-
Carlshan, Bad Rodach 22:15:00
-
Sülzfeld, Bad Rodach 22:15:00
-
Mährenhausen, Bad Rodach 22:15:00
-
Niederndorf, Bad Rodach 22:20:00
-
Gauerstadt, Bad Rodach 22:20:00
-
Thermalbad, Bad Rodach 22:25:00
-
Thermalbadstraße, Bad Rodach 22:25:00
-
Rudelsdorf, Bad Rodach 22:30:00
-
Roßfeld, Bad Rodach 22:30:00
-
Lempertshausen, Bad Rodach 22:30:00
-
Heldritt West, Bad Rodach 22:35:00
-
Heldritt Mitte, Bad Rodach 22:35:00
-
Grattstadt, Bad Rodach 22:35:00
-
Ahlstadt, Meeder 22:35:00
-
Ottowind, Meeder 22:40:00
-
Oettingshausen, Bad Rodach 22:40:00
-
Elsa Ortsmitte, Bad Rodach 22:45:00
-
Coburger Straße, Bad Rodach 22:50:00
-
Marktplatz Ost, Bad Rodach 22:50:00
-
Bahnhof, Bad Rodach 22:55:00
Route:
-
Marktplatz West, Bad Rodach
-
Coburger Straße, Bad Rodach 08:04:00
-
Elsa Ortsmitte, Bad Rodach 08:05:00
-
Schweighof, Bad Rodach 08:05:00
-
Breitenau Ortsmitte, Bad Rodach 08:10:00
-
Breitenau Abzw. Kreisstraße, Bad Rodach 08:10:00
-
Carlshan, Bad Rodach 08:15:00
-
Sülzfeld, Bad Rodach 08:15:00
-
Mährenhausen, Bad Rodach 08:15:00
-
Niederndorf, Bad Rodach 08:20:00
-
Gauerstadt, Bad Rodach 08:20:00
-
Thermalbad, Bad Rodach 08:25:00
-
Thermalbadstraße, Bad Rodach 08:25:00
-
Rudelsdorf, Bad Rodach 08:30:00
-
Roßfeld, Bad Rodach 08:30:00
-
Lempertshausen, Bad Rodach 08:30:00
-
Heldritt West, Bad Rodach 08:35:00
-
Heldritt Mitte, Bad Rodach 08:35:00
-
Grattstadt, Bad Rodach 08:35:00
-
Ahlstadt, Meeder 08:35:00
-
Ottowind, Meeder 08:40:00
-
Oettingshausen, Bad Rodach 08:40:00
-
Elsa Ortsmitte, Bad Rodach 08:45:00
-
Coburger Straße, Bad Rodach 08:50:00
-
Marktplatz Ost, Bad Rodach 08:50:00
-
Bahnhof, Bad Rodach 08:55:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
11
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found