Haltestelle Bad Reichenhall Hauptbahnhof in Bad Reichenhall

Bahnhofplatz 2, 83435Bad Reichenhall

The next departure is direction Freilassing.

Route:

  • Bad Reichenhall
  • Piding 05:31:00
  • Hammerau 05:36:00
  • Ainring 05:40:00
  • Freilassing-Hofham 05:42:00
  • Freilassing 05:46:00
  • Salzburg Liefering 05:49:00
  • Salzburg Taxham Europark 05:51:00
  • Salzburg Aiglhof 05:54:00
  • Salzburg Mülln-Altstadt 05:55:00
  • Salzburg Hbf 05:58:00

Route:

  • Hauptbahnhof, Bad Reichenhall
  • Kurgastzentrum, Bad Reichenhall 05:46:00
  • Innsbrucker Straße/Liebigstraße, Bad Reichenhall 05:47:00
  • Tiroler Tor, Bad Reichenhall 05:48:00
  • Brücke, Bayerisch Gmain 05:50:00
  • Alpgarten, Bayerisch Gmain 05:52:00
  • Dreisesselberg, Bayerisch Gmain 05:54:00
  • Hallthurm Bahnhof, Bischofswiesen 05:57:00
  • Winkl Zollhäuser, Bischofswiesen 05:58:00
  • Winkl Sellboden, Bischofswiesen 05:59:00
  • Panorama Park, Bischofswiesen 06:00:00
  • Siedlung, Bischofswiesen 06:01:00
  • Zentrum, Bischofswiesen 06:04:00
  • Watzmannstube, Bischofswiesen 06:05:00
  • Umgehungsbrücke, Bischofswiesen 06:07:00
  • Bergsicht, Bischofswiesen 06:08:00
  • Reittoffen, Bischofswiesen 06:09:00
  • Stanggaß Dr.-Elschner-Straße, Bischofswiesen 06:10:00
  • Kulturhof Stanggaß, Bischofswiesen 06:11:00
  • Haus der Berge, Berchtesgaden 06:12:00
  • Kugelfeld, Berchtesgaden 06:13:00
  • Vier Jahreszeiten, Berchtesgaden 06:14:00
  • Franziskanerplatz, Berchtesgaden 06:15:00
  • Zentrum, Berchtesgaden 06:16:00
  • ZOB/Hauptbahnhof, Berchtesgaden 06:19:00

Route:

  • Bad Reichenhall
  • Piding 06:02:00
  • Hammerau 06:07:00
  • Ainring 06:10:00
  • Freilassing-Hofham 06:13:00
  • Freilassing 06:16:00
  • Salzburg Liefering 06:20:00
  • Salzburg Taxham Europark 06:22:00
  • Salzburg Aiglhof 06:25:00
  • Salzburg Mülln-Altstadt 06:26:00
  • Salzburg Hbf 06:29:00
  • Salzburg Kasern 06:34:00
  • Hallwang-Elixhausen 06:38:00
  • Eugendorf 06:42:00
  • Seekirchen am Wallersee 06:45:00
  • Wallersee 06:49:00
  • Köstendorf Weng 06:52:00
  • Neumarkt/Wallersee 06:56:00
  • Straßwalchen 07:00:00

Route:

  • Hauptbahnhof, Bad Reichenhall
  • St. Zeno Münster, Bad Reichenhall 06:16:00
  • Barbarossastraße, Bad Reichenhall 06:18:00
  • Staufenbrücke, Bad Reichenhall 06:20:00
  • Mauthausen Kapelle, Piding 06:21:00
  • Mauthausen Salzstraße B20, Piding 06:22:00
  • Urwies, Piding 06:24:00
  • Unterberg, Anger 06:25:00
  • Jechling Abzw., Anger 06:26:00
  • Aufham, Anger 06:27:00
  • Pfingstl, Anger 06:29:00
  • Hadermarkt, Anger 06:30:00
  • Mühle, Anger 06:31:00
  • Dorfplatz, Anger 06:33:00
  • Mühle, Anger 06:34:00
  • Hadermarkt, Anger 06:35:00
  • Höglwörther See Abzw., Anger 06:37:00
  • Mayerhofen Höglwörther See, Anger 06:38:00
  • Windbichl, Teisendorf 06:40:00
  • Roßdorf Grubenhaus, Teisendorf 06:44:00
  • Bahnhof, Teisendorf 06:46:00
  • Zentrum, Teisendorf 06:52:00

Route:

  • Hauptbahnhof, Bad Reichenhall
  • Münchner Allee/Barbarossastraße, Bad Reichenhall 06:18:00
  • Staufenbrücke, Bad Reichenhall 06:19:00
  • Hagebaumarkt, Piding 06:21:00
  • Au, Piding 06:22:00
  • Marzoller Weg, Piding 06:23:00
  • Petersplatz, Piding 06:25:00
  • Hammerau Ortsmitte, Ainring 06:30:00
  • Feldkirchen, Ainring 06:33:00
  • Mitterfelden Abzw. B20, Ainring 06:35:00
  • Bürgerstift, Freilassing 06:38:00
  • Bahnhof, Freilassing 06:42:00

Route:

  • Hauptbahnhof, Bad Reichenhall
  • Kurgastzentrum, Bad Reichenhall 06:26:00
  • Innsbrucker Straße/Liebigstraße, Bad Reichenhall 06:27:00
  • Kirchberg/Luitpoldbrücke, Bad Reichenhall 06:29:00
  • Baumgarten, Schneizlreuth 06:33:00
  • Unterjettenberg, Schneizlreuth 06:36:00
  • Rennerparkplatz, Schneizlreuth 06:39:00
  • Bad Reichenhall-Weinkaser Abzw., Schneizlreuth 06:45:00
  • Mauthäusl, Schneizlreuth 06:47:00
  • Schelzlreuth-Weißbach Weberhäusl, Schneizlreuth 06:48:00
  • Schelzlreuth-Weißbach Alpenhotel, Schneizlreuth 06:49:00
  • Schelzlreuth-Weißbach Dufterwirt, Schneizlreuth 06:50:00
  • Schelzlreuth-Weißbach Himmelsleiter, Schneizlreuth 06:51:00
  • Cafe Zwing, Inzell 06:53:00
  • Zwingsee Eisstadion, Inzell 06:55:00
  • Busbahnhof, Inzell 06:58:00
  • Schwarzberg, Inzell 07:02:00
  • Boden, Inzell 07:03:00
  • Wagenau, Siegsdorf 07:04:00
  • Hammer, Siegsdorf 07:06:00
  • Hachau, Siegsdorf 07:07:00
  • Heutau, Siegsdorf 07:09:00
  • Molberting, Siegsdorf 07:10:00
  • Buchenwald, Siegsdorf 07:12:00
  • Sparzer Weg/Kreisverkehr, Siegsdorf 07:13:00
  • Post, Siegsdorf 07:14:00
  • Gasthof Forelle, Siegsdorf 07:15:00
  • Schweinbach, Siegsdorf 07:17:00
  • Traundorf Abzw., Siegsdorf 07:18:00
  • Wimpasing Abzw., Traunstein (Oberbayern) 07:19:00
  • Seiboldsdorf Abzw., Traunstein (Oberbayern) 07:20:00
  • Haslach Gartencenter, Traunstein (Oberbayern) 07:21:00
  • Haslach Bergen Abzw., Traunstein (Oberbayern) 07:22:00
  • Rupertistraße, Traunstein (Oberbayern) 07:23:00
  • Bahnhof, Traunstein (Oberbayern) 07:31:00

Plan ride

Stops and points of interest nearby

RADIUS1.000 Meter 2.000 Meter 5.000 Meter

Map view of the results found