Haltestelle Neuhäuser Weg in Bad Lippspringe
,
33175Bad Lippspringe
The next departure is direction Busbahnhof, Paderborn.
Route:
-
Neuhäuser Weg, Bad Lippspringe
-
Marienloh Von-Dript-Weg, Paderborn 05:29:00
-
Marienloh Mitte, Paderborn 05:30:00
-
Marienloh Meise, Paderborn 05:31:00
-
Marienloh Im Felde, Paderborn 05:32:00
-
Stadtheide Seskerbruch, Paderborn 05:34:00
-
Bruktererweg, Paderborn 05:37:00
-
Lothringer Weg, Paderborn 05:39:00
-
Cheruskerstraße, Paderborn 05:40:00
-
Detmolder Tor, Paderborn 05:42:00
-
Gierstor, Paderborn 05:44:00
-
Kasseler Straße, Paderborn 05:46:00
-
Rosentor, Paderborn 05:48:00
-
Westerntor, Paderborn 05:50:00
-
Busbahnhof, Paderborn 05:52:00
Route:
-
Neuhäuser Weg, Bad Lippspringe
-
Bleichstraße, Bad Lippspringe 05:35:00
-
Gesamtschule, Bad Lippspringe 05:36:00
-
Stadtmitte, Bad Lippspringe 05:38:00
-
Konrad-Korte-Str., Bad Lippspringe 05:39:00
-
Westfalentherme, Bad Lippspringe 05:40:00
-
Schützenplatz, Bad Lippspringe 05:41:00
-
Heideweg, Bad Lippspringe 05:42:00
-
Dedinger Heide, Bad Lippspringe 05:44:00
-
Zur Erholung, Schlangen 05:45:00
-
Wagenhalle, Schlangen 05:46:00
-
Ortsmitte, Schlangen 05:48:00
-
Detmolder Straße, Schlangen 05:50:00
-
Knickweg, Schlangen 05:51:00
-
Oesterholz Kellnerstraße, Schlangen 05:54:00
-
Oesterholz Schule, Schlangen 05:55:00
-
Oesterholz Ostlandstraße, Schlangen 05:56:00
-
Oesterholz Kellnerstraße, Schlangen 05:58:00
-
Oesterholz Altersheim, Schlangen 06:00:00
-
Kohlstädt Steinweg, Schlangen 06:03:00
-
Kohlstädt Ortsmitte, Schlangen 06:04:00
-
Kohlstädt Brauerei, Schlangen 06:05:00
-
Kohlstädt Sommerberg, Schlangen 06:06:00
-
Kohlstädt Bärental, Schlangen 06:08:00
-
Horn Waldschlößchen, Horn-Bad Meinberg 06:13:00
-
Horn Jahnstraße, Horn-Bad Meinberg 06:14:00
-
Horn Mittelstraße, Horn-Bad Meinberg 06:16:00
-
Horn Bahnhof, Horn-Bad Meinberg 06:20:00
Route:
-
Neuhäuser Weg, Bad Lippspringe
-
Marienloh Von-Dript-Weg, Paderborn 05:50:00
-
Marienloh Mitte, Paderborn 05:51:00
-
Marienloh Meise, Paderborn 05:52:00
-
Marienloh Im Felde, Paderborn 05:53:00
-
Stadtheide Seskerbruch, Paderborn 05:55:00
-
Bruktererweg, Paderborn 05:58:00
-
Lothringer Weg, Paderborn 06:00:00
-
Cheruskerstraße, Paderborn 06:01:00
-
Detmolder Tor, Paderborn 06:03:00
-
Gierstor, Paderborn 06:05:00
-
Kasseler Straße, Paderborn 06:07:00
-
Rosentor, Paderborn 06:09:00
-
Westerntor, Paderborn 06:11:00
-
Busbahnhof, Paderborn 06:13:00
Route:
-
Neuhäuser Weg, Bad Lippspringe
-
Marienloh Von-Dript-Weg, Paderborn 06:10:00
-
Marienloh Mitte, Paderborn 06:11:00
-
Marienloh Meise, Paderborn 06:12:00
-
Marienloh Im Felde, Paderborn 06:13:00
-
Stadtheide Seskerbruch, Paderborn 06:15:00
-
Bruktererweg, Paderborn 06:18:00
-
Lothringer Weg, Paderborn 06:20:00
-
Cheruskerstraße, Paderborn 06:21:00
-
Detmolder Tor, Paderborn 06:23:00
-
Gierstor, Paderborn 06:25:00
-
Kasseler Straße, Paderborn 06:27:00
-
Rosentor, Paderborn 06:29:00
-
Westerntor, Paderborn 06:31:00
-
Busbahnhof, Paderborn 06:33:00
Route:
-
Neuhäuser Weg, Bad Lippspringe
-
Marienloh Von-Dript-Weg, Paderborn 06:30:00
-
Marienloh Mitte, Paderborn 06:31:00
-
Marienloh Meise, Paderborn 06:32:00
-
Marienloh Im Felde, Paderborn 06:33:00
-
Stadtheide Seskerbruch, Paderborn 06:35:00
-
Bruktererweg, Paderborn 06:38:00
-
Lothringer Weg, Paderborn 06:40:00
-
Cheruskerstraße, Paderborn 06:41:00
-
Detmolder Tor, Paderborn 06:43:00
-
Gierstor, Paderborn 06:45:00
-
Kasseler Straße, Paderborn 06:47:00
-
Rosentor, Paderborn 06:49:00
-
Westerntor, Paderborn 06:51:00
-
Busbahnhof, Paderborn 06:53:00
Route:
-
Neuhäuser Weg, Bad Lippspringe
-
Bleichstraße, Bad Lippspringe 06:30:00
-
Gesamtschule, Bad Lippspringe 06:31:00
-
Stadtmitte, Bad Lippspringe 06:33:00
-
Konrad-Korte-Str., Bad Lippspringe 06:34:00
-
Westfalentherme, Bad Lippspringe 06:35:00
-
Schützenplatz, Bad Lippspringe 06:36:00
-
Heideweg, Bad Lippspringe 06:37:00
-
Dedinger Heide, Bad Lippspringe 06:39:00
-
Zur Erholung, Schlangen 06:40:00
-
Wagenhalle, Schlangen 06:41:00
-
Ortsmitte, Schlangen 06:43:00
-
Detmolder Straße, Schlangen 06:45:00
-
Knickweg, Schlangen 06:46:00
-
Oesterholz Kellnerstraße, Schlangen 06:49:00
-
Oesterholz Schule, Schlangen 06:50:00
-
Oesterholz Ostlandstraße, Schlangen 06:51:00
-
Oesterholz Kellnerstraße, Schlangen 06:53:00
-
Oesterholz Altersheim, Schlangen 06:55:00
-
Kohlstädt Steinweg, Schlangen 06:58:00
-
Kohlstädt Ortsmitte, Schlangen 06:59:00
-
Kohlstädt Brauerei, Schlangen 07:00:00
-
Kohlstädt Sommerberg, Schlangen 07:01:00
-
Kohlstädt Bärental, Schlangen 07:03:00
-
Horn Waldschlößchen, Horn-Bad Meinberg 07:08:00
-
Horn Jahnstraße, Horn-Bad Meinberg 07:09:00
-
Horn Mittelstraße, Horn-Bad Meinberg 07:11:00
-
Horn Schulzentrum, Horn-Bad Meinberg 07:13:00
-
Horn Turmschule, Horn-Bad Meinberg 07:15:00
-
Horn Bahnhof, Horn-Bad Meinberg 07:19:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
2
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found