Haltestelle Willing Hauptstraße in Bad Aibling
Eugen-Belz-Strasse 9,
83043Bad Aibling
The next departure is direction Reithof Medical Park, Bad Feilnbach.
Route:
-
Willing Hauptstraße, Bad Aibling
-
Willing Kirche, Bad Aibling 15:27:00
-
Berbling, Bad Aibling 15:29:00
-
Haslach, Bad Aibling 15:30:00
-
Dettendorf, Bad Feilnbach 15:32:00
-
Au Berghalde, Bad Feilnbach 15:34:00
-
Au Kirche, Bad Feilnbach 15:36:00
-
Gottschalling, Bad Feilnbach 15:38:00
-
Lippertskirchen Kirche, Bad Feilnbach 15:39:00
-
Pfeiffenthaler, Bad Feilnbach 15:41:00
-
Rathausplatz, Bad Feilnbach 15:42:00
-
Reithof Medical Park, Bad Feilnbach 15:46:00
Route:
-
Willing Hauptstraße, Bad Aibling
-
Georgssiedlung, Bad Aibling 16:17:00
-
Bahnhof, Bad Aibling 16:19:00
Route:
-
Willing Hauptstraße, Bad Aibling
-
Georgssiedlung, Bad Aibling 16:21:00
-
Therme, Bad Aibling 16:24:00
-
Linden-/Sonnenstraße, Bad Aibling 16:26:00
-
Bahnhof, Bad Aibling 16:27:00
Route:
-
Willing Hauptstraße, Bad Aibling
-
Willing Kirche, Bad Aibling 16:37:00
-
Berbling, Bad Aibling 16:39:00
-
Haslach, Bad Aibling 16:40:00
-
Dettendorf, Bad Feilnbach 16:42:00
-
Au Berghalde, Bad Feilnbach 16:44:00
-
Au Kirche, Bad Feilnbach 16:46:00
-
Gottschalling, Bad Feilnbach 16:48:00
-
Lippertskirchen Kirche, Bad Feilnbach 16:49:00
-
Pfeiffenthaler, Bad Feilnbach 16:51:00
-
Rathausplatz, Bad Feilnbach 16:52:00
Route:
-
Willing Hauptstraße, Bad Aibling
-
Mitterham, Bad Aibling 17:07:00
-
Westerham, Bad Aibling 17:08:00
-
Götting Am Bach, Bruckmühl 17:10:00
-
Götting Raiffeisenbank, Bruckmühl 17:11:00
-
Ried, Bruckmühl 17:12:00
-
Thalham, Bruckmühl 17:19:00
-
Mittenkirchen Samerstraße, Bruckmühl 17:20:00
Route:
-
Willing Hauptstraße, Bad Aibling
-
Georgssiedlung, Bad Aibling 17:18:00
-
Linden-/Sonnenstraße, Bad Aibling 17:19:00
-
Bahnhof, Bad Aibling 17:20:00