Haltestelle Götzendorf Abzw. in Attenkirchen
B301 ,
85395Attenkirchen
The next departure is direction Bahnhof, Freising.
Route:
-
Götzendorf Abzw., Attenkirchen
-
Thalham, Attenkirchen 19:35:00
-
Haarland, Attenkirchen 19:37:00
-
Thonhausen Abzw., Zolling 19:38:00
-
Kratzerimbach, Zolling 19:39:00
-
Flitzing Abzw., Zolling 19:41:00
-
Freisinger Straße, Zolling 19:43:00
-
Erlau, Freising 19:45:00
-
Tüntenhausen Amperleite, Freising 19:46:00
-
Tüntenhausen, Freising 19:47:00
-
Wies, Freising 19:49:00
-
Steinpark, Freising 19:50:00
-
Klinikum Ost, Freising 19:52:00
-
Klinikum Süd, Freising 19:54:00
-
Alois-Steinecker-Straße, Freising 19:55:00
-
AOK, Freising 19:57:00
-
Bahnhof, Freising 20:01:00
Route:
-
Götzendorf Abzw., Attenkirchen
-
Waldeck, Attenkirchen 19:37:00
-
Kirche, Attenkirchen 19:38:00
-
Hettenkirchen Abzw., Attenkirchen 19:40:00
-
Reichertshausen, Au i.d. Hallertau 19:42:00
-
Abensweg, Au i.d. Hallertau 19:45:00
-
Hopfenhalle, Au i.d. Hallertau 19:47:00
-
Enzelhausen, Rudelzhausen 19:50:00
-
Abzw. Siedlung, Rudelzhausen 19:52:00
-
Pfarrhof, Rudelzhausen 19:53:00
-
Puttenhausen Am Sportgelände, Mainburg 19:55:00
-
Puttenhausen Ziegelei, Mainburg 19:56:00
-
Gewerbegebiet Auhof, Mainburg 19:58:00
-
Gewerbegebiet Straßäcker, Mainburg 19:59:00
-
Busbahnhof, Mainburg 20:01:00
Route:
-
Götzendorf Abzw., Attenkirchen
-
Thalham, Attenkirchen 20:35:00
-
Haarland, Attenkirchen 20:37:00
-
Thonhausen Abzw., Zolling 20:38:00
-
Kratzerimbach, Zolling 20:39:00
-
Flitzing Abzw., Zolling 20:41:00
-
Freisinger Straße, Zolling 20:43:00
-
Erlau, Freising 20:45:00
-
Tüntenhausen Amperleite, Freising 20:46:00
-
Tüntenhausen, Freising 20:47:00
-
Wies, Freising 20:49:00
-
Steinpark, Freising 20:50:00
-
Klinikum Ost, Freising 20:52:00
-
Klinikum Süd, Freising 20:54:00
-
Alois-Steinecker-Straße, Freising 20:55:00
-
AOK, Freising 20:57:00
-
Bahnhof, Freising 21:01:00
Route:
-
Götzendorf Abzw., Attenkirchen
-
Waldeck, Attenkirchen 20:37:00
-
Kirche, Attenkirchen 20:38:00
-
Attenkirchen Nord 20:39:00
-
Weihersdorf, Nandlstadt 20:40:00
-
Aiglsdorf Abzw., Nandlstadt 20:41:00
-
Figlsdorf Abzw., Nandlstadt 20:42:00
-
Gründl, Nandlstadt 20:43:00
-
Volksschule, Nandlstadt 20:44:00
-
Marktstraße, Nandlstadt 20:46:00
-
Baywa, Nandlstadt 20:47:00
-
Mainburger Str.45, Nandlstadt 20:48:00
-
Großgründling, Nandlstadt 20:49:00
-
Leitersdorf, Au i.d. Hallertau 20:50:00
-
Haslach Abzw., Au i.d. Hallertau 20:50:00
-
Moosburger Straße, Au i.d. Hallertau 20:51:00
-
Abensweg, Au i.d. Hallertau 20:52:00
-
Hopfenhalle, Au i.d. Hallertau 20:53:00
-
Enzelhausen, Rudelzhausen 20:57:00
-
Abzw. Siedlung, Rudelzhausen 20:59:00
-
Pfarrhof, Rudelzhausen 21:00:00
-
Puttenhausen Am Sportgelände, Mainburg 21:02:00
-
Puttenhausen Ziegelei, Mainburg 21:03:00
-
Gewerbegebiet Auhof, Mainburg 21:05:00
-
Gewerbegebiet Straßäcker, Mainburg 21:06:00
-
Busbahnhof, Mainburg 21:08:00
Route:
-
Götzendorf Abzw., Attenkirchen
-
Thalham, Attenkirchen 21:36:00
-
Haarland, Attenkirchen 21:38:00
-
Thonhausen Abzw., Zolling 21:39:00
-
Kratzerimbach, Zolling 21:40:00
-
Flitzing Abzw., Zolling 21:42:00
-
Freisinger Straße, Zolling 21:44:00
-
Erlau, Freising 21:46:00
-
Tüntenhausen Amperleite, Freising 21:47:00
-
Tüntenhausen, Freising 21:48:00
-
Wies, Freising 21:50:00
-
Steinpark, Freising 21:51:00
-
Klinikum Ost, Freising 21:53:00
-
Klinikum Süd, Freising 21:55:00
-
Alois-Steinecker-Straße, Freising 21:56:00
-
AOK, Freising 21:58:00
-
Bahnhof, Freising 22:02:00
Route:
-
Götzendorf Abzw., Attenkirchen
-
Waldeck, Attenkirchen 21:37:00
-
Kirche, Attenkirchen 21:38:00
-
Attenkirchen Nord 21:39:00
-
Weihersdorf, Nandlstadt 21:40:00
-
Aiglsdorf Abzw., Nandlstadt 21:41:00
-
Figlsdorf Abzw., Nandlstadt 21:42:00
-
Gründl, Nandlstadt 21:43:00
-
Volksschule, Nandlstadt 21:44:00
-
Marktstraße, Nandlstadt 21:46:00
-
Baywa, Nandlstadt 21:47:00
-
Mainburger Str.45, Nandlstadt 21:48:00
-
Großgründling, Nandlstadt 21:49:00
-
Leitersdorf, Au i.d. Hallertau 21:50:00
-
Haslach Abzw., Au i.d. Hallertau 21:50:00
-
Moosburger Straße, Au i.d. Hallertau 21:51:00
-
Abensweg, Au i.d. Hallertau 21:52:00
-
Hopfenhalle, Au i.d. Hallertau 21:53:00
-
Enzelhausen, Rudelzhausen 21:57:00
-
Abzw. Siedlung, Rudelzhausen 21:59:00
-
Pfarrhof, Rudelzhausen 22:00:00
-
Puttenhausen Am Sportgelände, Mainburg 22:02:00
-
Puttenhausen Ziegelei, Mainburg 22:03:00
-
Gewerbegebiet Auhof, Mainburg 22:05:00
-
Gewerbegebiet Straßäcker, Mainburg 22:06:00
-
Busbahnhof, Mainburg 22:08:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
3
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found