Haltestelle Unterberg in Anger
Unterberg ,
83454Anger
The next departure is direction Zentrum, Teisendorf.
Route:
-
Unterberg, Anger
-
Jechling Abzw., Anger 13:56:00
-
Aufham, Anger 13:57:00
-
TraumWerk Porsche, Anger 13:59:00
-
Pfingstl, Anger 14:01:00
-
Hadermarkt, Anger 14:02:00
-
Mühle, Anger 14:03:00
-
Dorfplatz, Anger 14:05:00
-
Mühle, Anger 14:06:00
-
Hadermarkt, Anger 14:07:00
-
Höglwörther See Abzw., Anger 14:09:00
-
Mayerhofen Höglwörther See, Anger 14:10:00
-
Windbichl, Teisendorf 14:12:00
-
Roßdorf Grubenhaus, Teisendorf 14:16:00
-
Bahnhof, Teisendorf 14:18:00
-
Zentrum, Teisendorf 14:23:00
Route:
-
Unterberg, Anger
-
Urwies, Piding 14:06:00
-
Mauthausen Schloßweg, Piding 14:09:00
-
Mauthausen Kapelle, Piding 14:10:00
-
Staufenbrücke, Bad Reichenhall 14:12:00
-
Barbarossastraße, Bad Reichenhall 14:14:00
-
St. Zeno Münster, Bad Reichenhall 14:16:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bad Reichenhall 14:20:00
Route:
-
Unterberg, Anger
-
Jechling Abzw., Anger 14:56:00
-
Aufham, Anger 14:57:00
-
TraumWerk Porsche, Anger 14:59:00
-
Pfingstl, Anger 15:01:00
-
Hadermarkt, Anger 15:02:00
-
Mühle, Anger 15:03:00
-
Dorfplatz, Anger 15:05:00
-
Mühle, Anger 15:06:00
-
Hadermarkt, Anger 15:07:00
-
Höglwörther See Abzw., Anger 15:09:00
-
Mayerhofen Höglwörther See, Anger 15:10:00
-
Windbichl, Teisendorf 15:12:00
-
Roßdorf Grubenhaus, Teisendorf 15:16:00
-
Bahnhof, Teisendorf 15:18:00
-
Zentrum, Teisendorf 15:23:00
Route:
-
Unterberg, Anger
-
Urwies, Piding 15:06:00
-
Mauthausen Schloßweg, Piding 15:09:00
-
Mauthausen Kapelle, Piding 15:10:00
-
Staufenbrücke, Bad Reichenhall 15:12:00
-
Barbarossastraße, Bad Reichenhall 15:14:00
-
St. Zeno Münster, Bad Reichenhall 15:16:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bad Reichenhall 15:20:00
Route:
-
Unterberg, Anger
-
Jechling Abzw., Anger 15:41:00
-
Aufham, Anger 15:42:00
-
TraumWerk Porsche, Anger 15:44:00
-
Pfingstl, Anger 15:46:00
-
Hadermarkt, Anger 15:47:00
-
Mühle, Anger 15:48:00
-
Dorfplatz, Anger 15:50:00
-
Mühle, Anger 15:51:00
-
Hadermarkt, Anger 15:52:00
-
Höglwörther See Abzw., Anger 15:54:00
-
Mayerhofen Höglwörther See, Anger 15:55:00
-
Windbichl, Teisendorf 15:57:00
-
Roßdorf Grubenhaus, Teisendorf 16:01:00
-
Bahnhof, Teisendorf 16:03:00
-
Zentrum, Teisendorf 16:08:00
Route:
-
Unterberg, Anger
-
Urwies, Piding 16:06:00
-
Mauthausen Schloßweg, Piding 16:09:00
-
Mauthausen Kapelle, Piding 16:10:00
-
Staufenbrücke, Bad Reichenhall 16:12:00
-
Barbarossastraße, Bad Reichenhall 16:14:00
-
St. Zeno Münster, Bad Reichenhall 16:16:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bad Reichenhall 16:20:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
2
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found