Haltestelle Thiergarten in Altenthann
ST2145,
93177Altenthann
The next departure is direction Pfaffenfang, Altenthann.
Route:
-
Thiergarten, Altenthann
-
Roidhof, Altenthann 14:39:00
-
Eichhof, Altenthann 14:39:00
-
Hohes Kreuz Abzw. Altenth., Altenthann 14:40:00
-
Johannisbreite, Altenthann 14:41:00
-
Lohweg, Altenthann 14:42:00
-
Orhalm, Altenthann 14:43:00
-
Pfaffenfang Kreuz, Altenthann 14:44:00
-
Pfaffenfang, Altenthann 14:45:00
Route:
-
Thiergarten, Altenthann
-
Heuweg, Altenthann 15:09:00
-
Oberlichtenwald, Altenthann 15:10:00
-
Unterlichtenwald Nord, Altenthann 15:11:00
-
Unterlichtenwald Ortsmitte, Altenthann 15:11:00
-
Neumühle, Donaustauf 15:12:00
-
Hammermühle, Donaustauf 15:13:00
-
Sulzbach Tulpenweg, Donaustauf 15:14:00
-
Sulzbach West, Donaustauf 15:15:00
-
Walhallastraße, Donaustauf 15:16:00
-
Kriegerdenkmal, Donaustauf 15:17:00
-
Bayerwaldstraße, Donaustauf 15:18:00
Route:
-
Thiergarten, Altenthann
-
Roidhof, Altenthann 15:41:00
-
Eichhof, Altenthann 15:41:00
-
Hohes Kreuz Abzw. Altenth., Altenthann 15:42:00
-
Johannisbreite, Altenthann 15:44:00
-
Lohweg, Altenthann 15:45:00
-
Orhalm, Altenthann 15:46:00
-
Pfaffenfang Kreuz, Altenthann 15:47:00
-
Röhren, Altenthann 15:48:00
-
Gottesberg, Altenthann 15:48:00
-
Forstmühle Schlecht, Altenthann 15:49:00
-
Forstmühle, Altenthann 15:50:00
-
Grabenhof, Brennberg 15:51:00
-
Hauserhof, Brennberg 15:52:00
-
Bibersbach, Brennberg 15:53:00
-
Bruckbach, Brennberg 15:54:00
-
Pöllhof, Brennberg 15:55:00
-
Weismühle, Brennberg 15:55:00
-
Zinthof, Brennberg 15:56:00
-
Einmündung, Brennberg 15:57:00
-
Kerscher, Brennberg 15:58:00
-
Hintermeier, Brennberg 15:59:00
-
Loidsberg, Brennberg 16:00:00
-
Hechtfeld, Brennberg 16:01:00
-
Frauenzell, Brennberg 16:02:00
Route:
-
Thiergarten, Altenthann
-
Heuweg, Altenthann 16:26:00
-
Oberlichtenwald, Altenthann 16:27:00
-
Unterlichtenwald Nord, Altenthann 16:28:00
-
Unterlichtenwald Ortsmitte, Altenthann 16:28:00
-
Neumühle, Donaustauf 16:29:00
-
Hammermühle, Donaustauf 16:31:00
-
Sulzbach Tulpenweg, Donaustauf 16:32:00
-
Sulzbach West, Donaustauf 16:34:00
-
Walhallastraße, Donaustauf 16:36:00
-
Kriegerdenkmal, Donaustauf 16:37:00
-
Bayerwaldstraße, Donaustauf 16:38:00
-
Weinbergstraße, Tegernheim 16:40:00
-
Gh Federl, Tegernheim 16:41:00
-
M-Luther-Kirche, Tegernheim 16:42:00
-
Schwabelweis Heyden, Regensburg 16:43:00
-
Fleischmannstraße, Regensburg 16:44:00
-
Schwabelweiser Kirchstraße, Regensburg 16:45:00
-
Baseball-Stadion, Regensburg 16:46:00
-
Kalkwerk, Regensburg 16:47:00
-
Gewerbepark/Donau-Arena, Regensburg 16:48:00
-
Vilsstraße/Gewerbepark, Regensburg 16:50:00
-
Weichser Weg, Regensburg 16:51:00
-
Donaustaufer Straße, Regensburg 16:53:00
-
Weichs/DEZ, Regensburg 16:55:00
-
Weißenburgstraße, Regensburg 16:57:00
-
Gabelsbergerstraße, Regensburg 16:59:00
-
Dachauplatz, Regensburg 17:01:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Regensburg 17:03:00
Route:
-
Thiergarten, Altenthann
-
Roidhof, Altenthann 17:01:00
-
Eichhof, Altenthann 17:01:00
-
Hohes Kreuz Abzw. Altenth., Altenthann 17:02:00
-
Johannisbreite, Altenthann 17:04:00
-
Lohweg, Altenthann 17:05:00
-
Orhalm, Altenthann 17:06:00
-
Pfaffenfang Kreuz, Altenthann 17:07:00
-
Röhren, Altenthann 17:08:00
-
Gottesberg, Altenthann 17:08:00
-
Forstmühle Schlecht, Altenthann 17:09:00
-
Forstmühle, Altenthann 17:10:00
-
Steinmühl, Wald (Oberpfalz) 17:12:00
-
Wünschenbach, Wald (Oberpfalz) 17:12:00
-
Siegenstein, Wald (Oberpfalz) 17:13:00
-
Wiesmühle, Wald (Oberpfalz) 17:14:00
-
Süssenbach, Wald (Oberpfalz) 17:15:00
-
Klosterberg, Brennberg 17:17:00
-
Hauserhof, Brennberg 17:18:00
-
Bibersbach, Brennberg 17:19:00
-
Bruckbach, Brennberg 17:20:00
-
Pöllhof, Brennberg 17:21:00
-
Weismühle, Brennberg 17:21:00
-
Zinthof, Brennberg 17:22:00
-
Einmündung, Brennberg 17:23:00
-
Kerscher, Brennberg 17:24:00
-
Hintermeier, Brennberg 17:25:00
-
Loidsberg, Brennberg 17:26:00
-
Hechtfeld, Brennberg 17:27:00
-
Frauenzell, Brennberg 17:28:00
-
Hechtfeld, Brennberg 17:29:00
-
Himmelmühle, Brennberg 17:31:00
-
Bibersbach, Brennberg 17:32:00
-
Hauserhof, Brennberg 17:33:00
-
Grabenhof, Brennberg 17:34:00
-
Forstmühle, Altenthann 17:35:00
-
Forstmühle Schlecht, Altenthann 17:36:00
-
Gottesberg, Altenthann 17:37:00
-
Röhren, Altenthann 17:37:00
-
Pfaffenfang Kreuz, Altenthann 17:38:00
-
Orhalm, Altenthann 17:39:00
-
Lohweg, Altenthann 17:40:00
-
Johannisbreite, Altenthann 17:42:00
-
Hohes Kreuz Abzw. Altenth., Altenthann 17:43:00
-
Eichhof, Altenthann 17:44:00
-
Roidhof, Altenthann 17:44:00
-
Thiergarten, Altenthann 17:45:00
-
Heuweg, Altenthann 17:46:00
-
Oberlichtenwald, Altenthann 17:47:00
-
Unterlichtenwald Nord, Altenthann 17:48:00
-
Unterlichtenwald Ortsmitte, Altenthann 17:48:00
-
Neumühle, Donaustauf 17:49:00
-
Hammermühle, Donaustauf 17:51:00
-
Sulzbach Tulpenweg, Donaustauf 17:52:00
-
Sulzbach West, Donaustauf 17:54:00
-
Walhallastraße, Donaustauf 17:56:00
-
Kriegerdenkmal, Donaustauf 17:57:00
-
Bayerwaldstraße, Donaustauf 17:58:00
Route:
-
Thiergarten, Altenthann
-
Heuweg, Altenthann 17:46:00
-
Oberlichtenwald, Altenthann 17:47:00
-
Unterlichtenwald Nord, Altenthann 17:48:00
-
Unterlichtenwald Ortsmitte, Altenthann 17:48:00
-
Neumühle, Donaustauf 17:49:00
-
Hammermühle, Donaustauf 17:51:00
-
Sulzbach Tulpenweg, Donaustauf 17:52:00
-
Sulzbach West, Donaustauf 17:54:00
-
Walhallastraße, Donaustauf 17:56:00
-
Kriegerdenkmal, Donaustauf 17:57:00
-
Bayerwaldstraße, Donaustauf 17:58:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
4
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found