Haltestelle Hohes Kreuz Abzw. Altenth. in Altenthann
ST2145,
93177Altenthann
The next departure is direction Bayerwaldstraße, Donaustauf.
Route:
-
Hohes Kreuz Abzw. Altenth., Altenthann
-
Eichhof, Altenthann 05:50:00
-
Roidhof, Altenthann 05:50:00
-
Thiergarten, Altenthann 05:51:00
-
Heuweg, Altenthann 05:52:00
-
Oberlichtenwald, Altenthann 05:53:00
-
Unterlichtenwald Nord, Altenthann 05:54:00
-
Unterlichtenwald Ortsmitte, Altenthann 05:54:00
-
Neumühle, Donaustauf 05:55:00
-
Hammermühle, Donaustauf 05:56:00
-
Sulzbach Tulpenweg, Donaustauf 05:57:00
-
Sulzbach West, Donaustauf 05:58:00
-
Walhallastraße, Donaustauf 05:59:00
-
Kriegerdenkmal, Donaustauf 06:00:00
-
Bayerwaldstraße, Donaustauf 06:01:00
Route:
-
Hohes Kreuz Abzw. Altenth., Altenthann
-
Eichhof, Altenthann 06:11:00
-
Roidhof, Altenthann 06:11:00
-
Thiergarten, Altenthann 06:12:00
-
Heuweg, Altenthann 06:13:00
-
Oberlichtenwald, Altenthann 06:14:00
-
Unterlichtenwald Nord, Altenthann 06:15:00
-
Unterlichtenwald Ortsmitte, Altenthann 06:15:00
-
Neumühle, Donaustauf 06:16:00
-
Hammermühle, Donaustauf 06:18:00
-
Sulzbach Tulpenweg, Donaustauf 06:19:00
-
Sulzbach West, Donaustauf 06:21:00
-
Walhallastraße, Donaustauf 06:23:00
-
Kriegerdenkmal, Donaustauf 06:24:00
-
Bayerwaldstraße, Donaustauf 06:25:00
-
Weinbergstraße, Tegernheim 06:27:00
-
Gh Federl, Tegernheim 06:28:00
-
M-Luther-Kirche, Tegernheim 06:29:00
-
Schwabelweis Heyden, Regensburg 06:30:00
-
Fleischmannstraße, Regensburg 06:31:00
-
Schwabelweiser Kirchstraße, Regensburg 06:32:00
-
Baseball-Stadion, Regensburg 06:33:00
-
Kalkwerk, Regensburg 06:34:00
-
Gewerbepark/Donau-Arena, Regensburg 06:35:00
-
Vilsstraße/Gewerbepark, Regensburg 06:37:00
-
Weichser Weg, Regensburg 06:38:00
-
Donaustaufer Straße, Regensburg 06:40:00
-
Weichs/DEZ, Regensburg 06:42:00
-
Weißenburgstraße, Regensburg 06:44:00
-
Gabelsbergerstraße, Regensburg 06:46:00
-
Dachauplatz, Regensburg 06:48:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Regensburg 06:50:00
Route:
-
Hohes Kreuz Abzw. Altenth., Altenthann
-
Johannisbreite, Altenthann 06:19:00
-
Lohweg, Altenthann 06:20:00
-
Orhalm, Altenthann 06:21:00
-
Pfaffenfang Kreuz, Altenthann 06:22:00
-
Pfaffenfang, Altenthann 06:23:00
Route:
-
Hohes Kreuz Abzw. Altenth., Altenthann
-
Eichhof, Altenthann 06:43:00
-
Roidhof, Altenthann 06:43:00
-
Thiergarten, Altenthann 06:44:00
-
Heuweg, Altenthann 06:45:00
-
Oberlichtenwald, Altenthann 06:46:00
-
Unterlichtenwald Nord, Altenthann 06:47:00
-
Unterlichtenwald Ortsmitte, Altenthann 06:47:00
-
Neumühle, Donaustauf 06:48:00
-
Hammermühle, Donaustauf 06:50:00
-
Sulzbach Tulpenweg, Donaustauf 06:51:00
-
Sulzbach West, Donaustauf 06:52:00
-
Weinbergstraße, Tegernheim 06:57:00
-
Gh Federl, Tegernheim 06:58:00
-
M-Luther-Kirche, Tegernheim 06:59:00
-
Schwabelweis Heyden, Regensburg 07:00:00
-
Fleischmannstraße, Regensburg 07:01:00
-
Schwabelweiser Kirchstraße, Regensburg 07:02:00
-
Baseball-Stadion, Regensburg 07:03:00
-
Kalkwerk, Regensburg 07:04:00
-
Gewerbepark/Donau-Arena, Regensburg 07:06:00
-
Vilsstraße/Gewerbepark, Regensburg 07:07:00
-
Weichser Weg, Regensburg 07:08:00
-
Donaustaufer Straße, Regensburg 07:10:00
-
Weichs/DEZ, Regensburg 07:12:00
-
Weißenburgstraße, Regensburg 07:14:00
-
Gabelsbergerstraße, Regensburg 07:16:00
-
Dachauplatz, Regensburg 07:20:00
Route:
-
Hohes Kreuz Abzw. Altenth., Altenthann
-
Eichhof, Altenthann 06:52:00
-
Roidhof, Altenthann 06:52:00
-
Thiergarten, Altenthann 06:53:00
-
Heuweg, Altenthann 06:54:00
-
Oberlichtenwald, Altenthann 06:56:00
-
Unterlichtenwald Nord, Altenthann 06:57:00
-
Unterlichtenwald Ortsmitte, Altenthann 06:57:00
-
Neumühle, Donaustauf 06:58:00
-
Hammermühle, Donaustauf 07:00:00
-
Sulzbach Tulpenweg, Donaustauf 07:01:00
-
Sulzbach West, Donaustauf 07:02:00
-
Walhallastraße, Donaustauf 07:04:00
-
Kriegerdenkmal, Donaustauf 07:05:00
-
Bayerwaldstraße, Donaustauf 07:07:00
-
Weinbergstraße, Tegernheim 07:09:00
-
Gh Federl, Tegernheim 07:10:00
-
M-Luther-Kirche, Tegernheim 07:12:00
-
Schwabelweis Heyden, Regensburg 07:14:00
-
Fleischmannstraße, Regensburg 07:15:00
-
Schwabelweiser Kirchstraße, Regensburg 07:16:00
-
Baseball-Stadion, Regensburg 07:17:00
-
Kalkwerk, Regensburg 07:19:00
-
Gewerbepark/Donau-Arena, Regensburg 07:21:00
-
Vilsstraße/Gewerbepark, Regensburg 07:22:00
-
Weichser Weg, Regensburg 07:23:00
-
Donaustaufer Straße, Regensburg 07:25:00
-
Weichs/DEZ, Regensburg 07:27:00
-
Weißenburgstraße, Regensburg 07:29:00
-
Gabelsbergerstraße, Regensburg 07:31:00
-
Dachauplatz, Regensburg 07:32:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Regensburg 07:35:00
Route:
-
Hohes Kreuz Abzw. Altenth., Altenthann
-
Eichhof, Altenthann 07:21:00
-
Roidhof, Altenthann 07:21:00
-
Thiergarten, Altenthann 07:22:00
-
Heuweg, Altenthann 07:23:00
-
Oberlichtenwald, Altenthann 07:25:00
-
Unterlichtenwald Nord, Altenthann 07:26:00
-
Unterlichtenwald Ortsmitte, Altenthann 07:26:00
-
Neumühle, Donaustauf 07:28:00
-
Hammermühle, Donaustauf 07:29:00
-
Sulzbach Tulpenweg, Donaustauf 07:32:00
-
Sulzbach Dorfplatz, Donaustauf 07:33:00
-
Sulzbach West, Donaustauf 07:34:00
-
Realschule, Neutraubling 07:48:00
-
Gymnasium, Neutraubling 07:50:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
37
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found