Haltestelle Schleibach Schleibacher Hof in Alsdorf
B57 ,
52477Alsdorf
The next departure is direction Aachen Hauptbahnhof.
Route:
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Birk, Würselen 13:22:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 13:23:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 13:24:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 13:25:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 13:26:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 13:30:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 13:31:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 13:32:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 13:34:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 13:35:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 13:38:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 13:39:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 13:42:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 13:43:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 13:44:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 13:45:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 13:48:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 13:50:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 13:53:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 13:55:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 13:56:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 13:59:00
Route:
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 13:27:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 13:29:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 13:32:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 13:35:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 13:36:00
-
Schaufenberger Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 13:37:00
-
Linnicher Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 13:38:00
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 13:39:00
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 13:40:00
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 13:42:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 13:43:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 13:44:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 13:46:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 13:49:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 13:50:00
-
Gymnasium, Baesweiler 13:51:00
-
Urweg, Baesweiler 13:51:00
-
Fidelisstraße, Baesweiler 13:52:00
-
CarlAlexanderPark, Baesweiler 13:54:00
-
Reyplatz, Baesweiler 13:55:00
Route:
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Birk, Würselen 13:40:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 13:42:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 13:43:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 13:44:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 13:45:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 13:49:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 13:50:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 13:51:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 13:53:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 13:54:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 13:58:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 13:59:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 14:02:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 14:03:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 14:04:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 14:05:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 14:08:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 14:10:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 14:13:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 14:15:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 14:16:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 14:19:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 14:20:00
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen 14:21:00
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 14:22:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 14:23:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 14:24:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 14:25:00
-
Bayernallee, Aachen 14:26:00
-
Siegel, Aachen 14:27:00
-
Bismarckturm, Aachen 14:28:00
-
Waldfriedhof, Aachen 14:29:00
Route:
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 13:39:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 13:41:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 13:44:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 13:48:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 13:49:00
-
Schaufenberger Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 13:50:00
-
Linnicher Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 13:51:00
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 13:52:00
Route:
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Birk, Würselen 13:52:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 13:53:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 13:54:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 13:55:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 13:56:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 14:00:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 14:01:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 14:02:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 14:04:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 14:05:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 14:08:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 14:09:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 14:12:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 14:13:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 14:14:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 14:15:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 14:18:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 14:20:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 14:23:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 14:25:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 14:26:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 14:29:00
Route:
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 13:57:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 13:59:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 14:02:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 14:05:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 14:06:00
-
Schaufenberger Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 14:07:00
-
Linnicher Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 14:08:00
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 14:09:00
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 14:10:00
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 14:12:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 14:13:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 14:14:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 14:16:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 14:19:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 14:20:00
-
Gymnasium, Baesweiler 14:21:00
-
Urweg, Baesweiler 14:21:00
-
Fidelisstraße, Baesweiler 14:22:00
-
CarlAlexanderPark, Baesweiler 14:24:00
-
Reyplatz, Baesweiler 14:25:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
212
Haltestellen
-
6
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found