Haltestelle Schleibach Schleibacher Hof in Alsdorf
B57 ,
52477Alsdorf
The next departure is direction Aachen Hauptbahnhof.
Route:
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Birk, Würselen 18:22:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 18:23:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 18:24:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 18:25:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 18:26:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 18:30:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 18:31:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 18:32:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 18:34:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 18:35:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 18:38:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 18:39:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 18:42:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 18:43:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 18:44:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 18:45:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 18:48:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 18:50:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 18:53:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 18:55:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 18:56:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 18:59:00
Route:
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:27:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:29:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:32:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:35:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:36:00
-
Schaufenberger Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:37:00
-
Linnicher Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:38:00
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:39:00
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:40:00
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 18:42:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 18:43:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 18:44:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 18:46:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 18:49:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 18:50:00
-
Gymnasium, Baesweiler 18:51:00
-
Urweg, Baesweiler 18:51:00
-
Fidelisstraße, Baesweiler 18:52:00
-
CarlAlexanderPark, Baesweiler 18:54:00
-
Reyplatz, Baesweiler 18:55:00
Route:
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Birk, Würselen 18:40:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 18:42:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 18:43:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 18:44:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 18:45:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 18:49:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 18:50:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 18:51:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 18:53:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 18:54:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 18:58:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 18:59:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 19:02:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 19:03:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 19:04:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 19:05:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 19:08:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 19:10:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 19:13:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 19:15:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 19:16:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 19:19:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 19:20:00
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen 19:21:00
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 19:22:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 19:23:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 19:24:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 19:25:00
-
Bayernallee, Aachen 19:26:00
-
Siegel, Aachen 19:27:00
-
Bismarckturm, Aachen 19:28:00
-
Waldfriedhof, Aachen 19:29:00
Route:
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:39:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:41:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:44:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:48:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:49:00
-
Schaufenberger Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:50:00
-
Linnicher Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:51:00
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:52:00
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:53:00
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 18:55:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 18:56:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 18:57:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 18:59:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 19:02:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 19:03:00
-
Place de Montesson, Baesweiler 19:04:00
-
Setterich Im Weinkeller, Baesweiler 19:05:00
-
Setterich Bahnstraße, Baesweiler 19:06:00
-
Setterich Neue Mitte, Baesweiler 19:08:00
-
Setterich Siedlung, Baesweiler 19:09:00
Route:
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Birk, Würselen 18:52:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 18:53:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 18:54:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 18:55:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 18:56:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 19:00:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 19:01:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 19:02:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 19:04:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 19:05:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 19:08:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 19:09:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 19:12:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 19:13:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 19:14:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 19:15:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 19:18:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 19:20:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 19:23:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 19:25:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 19:26:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 19:29:00
Route:
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:57:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:59:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 19:02:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 19:05:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 19:06:00
-
Schaufenberger Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 19:07:00
-
Linnicher Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 19:08:00
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 19:09:00
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 19:10:00
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 19:12:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 19:13:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 19:14:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 19:16:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 19:19:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 19:20:00
-
Gymnasium, Baesweiler 19:21:00
-
Urweg, Baesweiler 19:21:00
-
Fidelisstraße, Baesweiler 19:22:00
-
CarlAlexanderPark, Baesweiler 19:24:00
-
Reyplatz, Baesweiler 19:25:00
-
Maarstraße, Baesweiler 19:30:00
-
Gymnasium, Baesweiler 19:31:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 19:32:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 19:33:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 19:34:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 19:36:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 19:37:00
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 19:38:00
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 19:40:00
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 19:42:00
-
Im Brühl, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 19:43:00
-
Im Brühl Kirche, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 19:44:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 19:46:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 19:47:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 19:48:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 19:52:00
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 19:54:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 19:55:00
-
Birk, Würselen 19:57:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 19:58:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 19:59:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 20:00:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 20:01:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 20:05:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 20:06:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 20:07:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 20:09:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 20:10:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 20:13:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 20:14:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 20:17:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 20:18:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 20:19:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 20:20:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 20:23:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 20:25:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 20:33:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 20:35:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 20:36:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 20:38:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 20:39:00
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen 20:40:00
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 20:40:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 20:41:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 20:42:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 20:43:00
-
Bayernallee, Aachen 20:44:00
-
Siegel, Aachen 20:45:00
-
Bismarckturm, Aachen 20:46:00
-
Waldfriedhof, Aachen 20:47:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
212
Haltestellen
-
6
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found