Haltestelle Schleibach Schleibacher Hof in Alsdorf
B57 ,
52477Alsdorf
The next departure is direction Aachen Bushof (weiter als Li. 21).
Route:
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Birk, Würselen 23:05:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 23:06:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 23:06:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 23:07:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 23:08:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 23:10:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 23:11:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 23:12:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 23:13:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 23:14:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 23:15:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 23:16:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 23:18:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 23:19:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 23:20:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 23:21:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 23:24:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 23:26:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 23:32:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 23:34:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 23:35:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 23:37:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 23:38:00
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen 23:39:00
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 23:39:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 23:40:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 23:41:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 23:42:00
-
Rathenauallee, Aachen 23:44:00
-
Forster Weg, Aachen 23:45:00
-
Vinzenzplatz (Karl-Marx-Allee), Aachen 23:46:00
Route:
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 23:23:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 23:25:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 23:28:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 23:33:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 23:34:00
-
Schaufenberger Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 23:35:00
-
Linnicher Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 23:35:00
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 23:36:00
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 23:37:00
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 23:38:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 23:39:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 23:40:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 23:41:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 23:42:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 23:43:00
-
Place de Montesson, Baesweiler 23:43:00
-
Setterich Im Weinkeller, Baesweiler 23:44:00
-
Setterich Bahnstraße, Baesweiler 23:45:00
-
Setterich Neue Mitte, Baesweiler 23:46:00
-
Setterich Siedlung, Baesweiler 23:46:00
Route:
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Birk, Würselen 23:35:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 23:36:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 23:36:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 23:37:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 23:38:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 23:40:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 23:41:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 23:42:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 23:43:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 23:44:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 23:45:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 23:46:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 23:48:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 23:49:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 23:50:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 23:51:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 23:54:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 23:56:00
Route:
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 23:53:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 23:55:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 23:58:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 00:01:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 00:02:00
-
Schaufenberger Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 00:03:00
-
Linnicher Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 00:03:00
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 00:04:00
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 00:05:00
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 00:06:00
-
Im Brühl, Baesweiler 00:07:00
-
Roskaul, Baesweiler 00:09:00
-
CarlAlexanderPark, Baesweiler 00:10:00
-
Reyplatz, Baesweiler 00:11:00
-
Maarstraße, Baesweiler 00:11:00
-
Gymnasium, Baesweiler 00:12:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 00:13:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 00:14:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 00:15:00
Route:
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Birk, Würselen 00:12:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 00:13:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 00:13:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 00:14:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 00:15:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 00:19:00
-
Klosterstraße, Würselen 00:21:00
-
Markt, Würselen 00:22:00
-
Kirche, Würselen 00:24:00
-
Ringstraße, Würselen 00:25:00
-
Rhein-Maas Klinik, Würselen 00:26:00
-
Mauerfeldchen, Würselen 00:27:00
-
Broichweiden Kaninsberg, Würselen 00:28:00
-
Haaren Am Haarberg, Aachen 00:30:00
-
Haaren Denkmal, Aachen 00:31:00
-
Haaren Markt, Aachen 00:33:00
-
Prager Ring, Aachen 00:34:00
-
Liebigstraße, Aachen 00:35:00
-
Talbot, Aachen 00:36:00
-
Ludwig Forum, Aachen 00:37:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 00:38:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 00:40:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 00:42:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 00:47:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 00:48:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 00:49:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 00:51:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 00:52:00
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen 00:53:00
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 00:53:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 00:54:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 00:55:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 00:55:00
-
Rathenauallee, Aachen 00:56:00
-
Forster Weg, Aachen 00:57:00
-
Vinzenzplatz (Karl-Marx-Allee), Aachen 00:58:00
Route:
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 00:23:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 00:25:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 00:28:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 00:33:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 00:34:00
-
Schaufenberger Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 00:35:00
-
Linnicher Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 00:35:00
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 00:36:00
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 00:37:00
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 00:38:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 00:39:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 00:40:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 00:41:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 00:42:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 00:43:00
-
Gymnasium, Baesweiler 00:44:00
-
Urweg, Baesweiler 00:44:00
-
Fidelisstraße, Baesweiler 00:45:00
-
CarlAlexanderPark, Baesweiler 00:47:00
-
Reyplatz, Baesweiler 00:48:00
-
Maarstraße, Baesweiler 00:48:00
-
Gymnasium, Baesweiler 00:49:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 00:50:00
-
Place de Montesson, Baesweiler 00:50:00
-
Setterich Im Weinkeller, Baesweiler 00:51:00
-
Setterich Bahnstraße, Baesweiler 00:52:00
-
Setterich Neue Mitte, Baesweiler 00:53:00
-
Setterich Siedlung, Baesweiler 00:53:00
-
Puffendorf von Ameln, Baesweiler 00:55:00
-
Puffendorf van Roy, Baesweiler 00:56:00
-
Loverich Puffendorfer Straße, Baesweiler 00:58:00
-
Loverich Schule, Baesweiler 00:59:00
-
Floverich, Baesweiler 01:01:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
212
Haltestellen
-
6
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found