Haltestelle Schleibach Schleibacher Hof in Alsdorf
B57 ,
52477Alsdorf
The next departure is direction Aachen Hauptbahnhof.
Route:
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Birk, Würselen 12:52:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 12:53:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 12:54:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 12:55:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 12:56:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 13:00:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 13:01:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 13:02:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 13:04:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 13:05:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 13:08:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 13:09:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 13:12:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 13:13:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 13:14:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 13:15:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 13:18:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 13:20:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 13:23:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 13:25:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 13:26:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 13:29:00
Route:
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Birk, Würselen 14:40:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 14:42:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 14:43:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 14:44:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 14:45:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 14:49:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 14:50:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 14:51:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 14:53:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 14:54:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 14:58:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 14:59:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 15:02:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 15:03:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 15:04:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 15:05:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 15:08:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 15:10:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 15:13:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 15:15:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 15:16:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 15:19:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 15:20:00
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen 15:21:00
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 15:22:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 15:23:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 15:24:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 15:25:00
-
Bayernallee, Aachen 15:26:00
-
Siegel, Aachen 15:27:00
-
Bismarckturm, Aachen 15:28:00
-
Waldfriedhof, Aachen 15:29:00
Route:
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 14:39:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 14:41:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 14:44:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 14:48:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 14:49:00
-
Schaufenberger Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 14:50:00
-
Linnicher Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 14:51:00
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 14:52:00
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 14:53:00
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 14:55:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 14:56:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 14:57:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 14:59:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 15:02:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 15:03:00
-
Place de Montesson, Baesweiler 15:04:00
-
Setterich Im Weinkeller, Baesweiler 15:05:00
-
Setterich Bahnstraße, Baesweiler 15:06:00
-
Setterich Neue Mitte, Baesweiler 15:08:00
-
Setterich Siedlung, Baesweiler 15:09:00
Route:
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Birk, Würselen 14:52:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 14:53:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 14:54:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 14:55:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 14:56:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 15:00:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 15:01:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 15:02:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 15:04:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 15:05:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 15:08:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 15:09:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 15:12:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 15:13:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 15:14:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 15:15:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 15:18:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 15:20:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 15:23:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 15:25:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 15:26:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 15:29:00
Route:
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 14:57:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 14:59:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 15:02:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 15:05:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 15:06:00
-
Schaufenberger Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 15:07:00
-
Linnicher Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 15:08:00
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 15:09:00
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 15:10:00
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 15:12:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 15:13:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 15:14:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 15:16:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 15:19:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 15:20:00
-
Gymnasium, Baesweiler 15:21:00
-
Urweg, Baesweiler 15:21:00
-
Fidelisstraße, Baesweiler 15:22:00
-
CarlAlexanderPark, Baesweiler 15:24:00
-
Reyplatz, Baesweiler 15:25:00
Route:
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Birk, Würselen 15:10:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 15:12:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 15:13:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 15:14:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 15:15:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 15:19:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 15:20:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 15:21:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 15:23:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 15:24:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 15:28:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 15:29:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 15:32:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 15:33:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 15:34:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 15:35:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 15:38:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 15:40:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 15:43:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 15:45:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 15:46:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 15:49:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 15:50:00
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen 15:51:00
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 15:52:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 15:53:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 15:54:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 15:55:00
-
Bayernallee, Aachen 15:56:00
-
Siegel, Aachen 15:57:00
-
Bismarckturm, Aachen 15:58:00
-
Waldfriedhof, Aachen 15:59:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
212
Haltestellen
-
6
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found