Haltestelle Schleibach Schleibacher Hof in Alsdorf
B57 ,
52477Alsdorf
The next departure is direction Aachen Bushof.
Route:
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Birk, Würselen 05:31:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 05:32:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 05:33:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 05:34:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 05:35:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 05:36:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 05:37:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 05:38:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 05:40:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 05:41:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 05:43:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 05:44:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 05:46:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 05:47:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 05:48:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 05:49:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 05:52:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 05:54:00
Route:
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 05:38:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 05:40:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 05:43:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 05:44:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 05:45:00
-
Schaufenberger Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 05:46:00
-
Linnicher Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 05:46:00
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 05:47:00
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 05:48:00
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 05:49:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 05:50:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 05:51:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 05:52:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 05:53:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 05:54:00
-
Place de Montesson, Baesweiler 05:54:00
-
Setterich Im Weinkeller, Baesweiler 05:55:00
-
Setterich Bahnstraße, Baesweiler 05:56:00
-
Setterich Neue Mitte, Baesweiler 05:57:00
-
Setterich Siedlung, Baesweiler 05:57:00
Route:
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Birk, Würselen 05:48:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 05:49:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 05:50:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 05:51:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 05:52:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 05:53:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 05:54:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 05:55:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 05:57:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 05:58:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 06:00:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 06:01:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 06:03:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 06:04:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 06:05:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 06:06:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 06:09:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 06:11:00
Route:
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 05:53:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 05:55:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 05:58:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 05:59:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 06:00:00
-
Schaufenberger Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 06:01:00
-
Linnicher Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 06:01:00
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 06:02:00
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 06:03:00
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 06:04:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 06:05:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 06:06:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 06:07:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 06:09:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 06:10:00
-
Gymnasium, Baesweiler 06:11:00
-
Urweg, Baesweiler 06:11:00
-
Fidelisstraße, Baesweiler 06:12:00
-
Geilenkirchener Straße, Baesweiler 06:14:00
-
CAP Kreisverkehr, Baesweiler 06:15:00
-
CasinoPark, Baesweiler 06:16:00
-
CarlAlexanderPark, Baesweiler 06:17:00
-
Reyplatz, Baesweiler 06:18:00
-
Maarstraße, Baesweiler 06:20:00
-
Gymnasium, Baesweiler 06:21:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 06:22:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 06:23:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 06:24:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 06:26:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 06:28:00
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 06:29:00
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 06:31:00
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 06:33:00
-
Im Brühl, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 06:34:00
-
Im Brühl Kirche, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 06:35:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 06:37:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 06:38:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 06:39:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 06:42:00
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 06:44:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 06:45:00
-
Birk, Würselen 06:47:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 06:48:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 06:49:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 06:50:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 06:51:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 06:54:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 06:55:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 06:56:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 06:58:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 06:59:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 07:01:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 07:02:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 07:04:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 07:05:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 07:06:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 07:07:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 07:10:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 07:12:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 07:15:00
Route:
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Birk, Würselen 06:07:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 06:08:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 06:09:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 06:10:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 06:11:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 06:14:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 06:15:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 06:16:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 06:18:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 06:19:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 06:21:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 06:22:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 06:24:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 06:25:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 06:26:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 06:27:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 06:30:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 06:32:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 06:35:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 06:37:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 06:38:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 06:41:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 06:42:00
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen 06:43:00
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 06:44:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 06:45:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 06:46:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 06:47:00
-
Bayernallee, Aachen 06:48:00
-
Siegel, Aachen 06:49:00
Route:
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 06:08:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 06:10:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 06:13:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 06:16:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 06:17:00
-
Schaufenberger Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 06:18:00
-
Linnicher Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 06:18:00
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 06:19:00
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 06:20:00
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 06:21:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 06:22:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 06:23:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 06:24:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 06:25:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 06:26:00
-
Place de Montesson, Baesweiler 06:26:00
-
Setterich Im Weinkeller, Baesweiler 06:27:00
-
Setterich Bahnstraße, Baesweiler 06:28:00
-
Setterich Neue Mitte, Baesweiler 06:29:00
-
Setterich Siedlung, Baesweiler 06:29:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
212
Haltestellen
-
6
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found