Haltestelle Schleibach Schleibacher Hof in Alsdorf
B57 ,
52477Alsdorf
The next departure is direction Baesweiler Roskaul - Bushof.
Route:
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 07:23:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 07:25:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 07:28:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 07:33:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 07:34:00
-
Schaufenberger Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 07:35:00
-
Linnicher Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 07:35:00
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 07:36:00
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 07:37:00
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 07:38:00
-
Im Brühl, Baesweiler 07:39:00
-
Roskaul, Baesweiler 07:41:00
-
CarlAlexanderPark, Baesweiler 07:42:00
-
Reyplatz, Baesweiler 07:43:00
-
Maarstraße, Baesweiler 07:43:00
-
Gymnasium, Baesweiler 07:44:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 07:45:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 07:46:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 07:47:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 07:49:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 07:50:00
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 07:51:00
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 07:52:00
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 07:53:00
-
Im Brühl, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 07:54:00
-
Im Brühl Kirche, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 07:55:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 07:57:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 07:58:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 07:59:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:02:00
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:03:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:04:00
-
Birk, Würselen 08:05:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 08:06:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 08:06:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 08:07:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 08:08:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 08:10:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 08:11:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 08:12:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 08:13:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 08:14:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 08:15:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 08:16:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 08:18:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 08:19:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 08:20:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 08:21:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 08:24:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 08:26:00
Route:
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Birk, Würselen 07:36:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 07:37:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 07:37:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 07:38:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 07:39:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 07:40:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 07:41:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 07:42:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 07:43:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 07:44:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 07:45:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 07:46:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 07:48:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 07:49:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 07:50:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 07:51:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 07:54:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 07:56:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 08:02:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 08:04:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 08:05:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 08:07:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 08:08:00
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen 08:09:00
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 08:09:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 08:10:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 08:11:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 08:12:00
-
Bayernallee, Aachen 08:13:00
-
Siegel, Aachen 08:14:00
Route:
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 07:53:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 07:55:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 07:58:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 07:59:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:00:00
-
Schaufenberger Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:01:00
-
Linnicher Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:01:00
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:02:00
Route:
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Birk, Würselen 08:05:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 08:06:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 08:06:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 08:07:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 08:08:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 08:10:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 08:11:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 08:12:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 08:13:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 08:14:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 08:15:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 08:16:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 08:18:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 08:19:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 08:20:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 08:21:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 08:24:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 08:26:00
Route:
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:23:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:25:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:28:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:33:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:34:00
-
Schaufenberger Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:35:00
-
Linnicher Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:35:00
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:36:00
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:37:00
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 08:38:00
-
Im Brühl, Baesweiler 08:39:00
-
Roskaul, Baesweiler 08:41:00
-
CarlAlexanderPark, Baesweiler 08:42:00
-
Reyplatz, Baesweiler 08:43:00
-
Maarstraße, Baesweiler 08:43:00
-
Gymnasium, Baesweiler 08:44:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 08:45:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 08:46:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 08:47:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 08:49:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 08:50:00
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 08:51:00
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:52:00
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:53:00
-
Im Brühl, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:54:00
-
Im Brühl Kirche, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:55:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:57:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:58:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:59:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 09:02:00
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 09:03:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 09:04:00
-
Birk, Würselen 09:05:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 09:06:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 09:06:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 09:07:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 09:08:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 09:10:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 09:11:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 09:12:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 09:13:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 09:14:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 09:15:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 09:16:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 09:18:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 09:19:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 09:20:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 09:21:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 09:24:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 09:26:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 09:32:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 09:34:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 09:35:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 09:37:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 09:38:00
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen 09:39:00
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 09:39:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 09:40:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 09:41:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 09:42:00
-
Bayernallee, Aachen 09:43:00
-
Siegel, Aachen 09:44:00
-
Bismarckturm, Aachen 09:45:00
-
Waldfriedhof, Aachen 09:46:00
Route:
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Birk, Würselen 08:35:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 08:36:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 08:36:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 08:37:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 08:38:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 08:40:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 08:41:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 08:42:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 08:43:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 08:44:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 08:45:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 08:46:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 08:48:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 08:49:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 08:50:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 08:51:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 08:54:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 08:56:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 09:02:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 09:04:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 09:05:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 09:07:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 09:08:00
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen 09:09:00
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 09:09:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 09:10:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 09:11:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 09:12:00
-
Bayernallee, Aachen 09:13:00
-
Siegel, Aachen 09:14:00
-
Bismarckturm, Aachen 09:15:00
-
Waldfriedhof, Aachen 09:16:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
21
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found