Haltestelle Neuweiler in Alsdorf
,
52477Alsdorf
The next departure is direction Aachen Waldfriedhof.
Route:
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:25:00
-
Im Brühl, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:26:00
-
Im Brühl Kirche, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:27:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:29:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:30:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:31:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:36:00
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:38:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:39:00
-
Birk, Würselen 08:41:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 08:42:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 08:43:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 08:44:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 08:45:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 08:49:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 08:50:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 08:51:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 08:53:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 08:54:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 08:58:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 08:59:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 09:02:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 09:03:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 09:04:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 09:05:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 09:08:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 09:10:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 09:13:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 09:15:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 09:16:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 09:19:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 09:20:00
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen 09:21:00
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 09:22:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 09:23:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 09:24:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 09:25:00
-
Bayernallee, Aachen 09:26:00
-
Siegel, Aachen 09:27:00
-
Bismarckturm, Aachen 09:28:00
-
Waldfriedhof, Aachen 09:29:00
Route:
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 08:25:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 08:26:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 08:27:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 08:29:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 08:32:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 08:33:00
-
Gymnasium, Baesweiler 08:34:00
-
Urweg, Baesweiler 08:34:00
-
Fidelisstraße, Baesweiler 08:35:00
-
CarlAlexanderPark, Baesweiler 08:37:00
-
Reyplatz, Baesweiler 08:38:00
Route:
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:37:00
-
Im Brühl, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:38:00
-
Im Brühl Kirche, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:39:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:41:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:42:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:43:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:47:00
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:49:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 08:50:00
-
Birk, Würselen 08:52:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 08:53:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 08:54:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 08:55:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 08:56:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 09:00:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 09:01:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 09:02:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 09:04:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 09:05:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 09:08:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 09:09:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 09:12:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 09:13:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 09:14:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 09:15:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 09:18:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 09:20:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 09:23:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 09:25:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 09:26:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 09:29:00
Route:
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 08:42:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 08:43:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 08:44:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 08:46:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 08:49:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 08:50:00
-
Gymnasium, Baesweiler 08:51:00
-
Urweg, Baesweiler 08:51:00
-
Fidelisstraße, Baesweiler 08:52:00
-
CarlAlexanderPark, Baesweiler 08:54:00
-
Reyplatz, Baesweiler 08:55:00
Route:
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 09:07:00
-
Im Brühl, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 09:08:00
-
Im Brühl Kirche, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 09:09:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 09:11:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 09:12:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 09:13:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 09:17:00
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 09:19:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 09:20:00
-
Birk, Würselen 09:22:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 09:23:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 09:24:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 09:25:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 09:26:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 09:30:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 09:31:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 09:32:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 09:34:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 09:35:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 09:38:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 09:39:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 09:42:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 09:43:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 09:44:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 09:45:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 09:48:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 09:50:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 09:53:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 09:55:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 09:56:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 09:59:00
Route:
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 09:12:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 09:13:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 09:14:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 09:16:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 09:19:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 09:20:00
-
Gymnasium, Baesweiler 09:21:00
-
Urweg, Baesweiler 09:21:00
-
Fidelisstraße, Baesweiler 09:22:00
-
CarlAlexanderPark, Baesweiler 09:24:00
-
Reyplatz, Baesweiler 09:25:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
4
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found