Haltestelle Neuweiler in Alsdorf
,
52477Alsdorf
The next departure is direction Aachen Bushof.
Route:
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 04:18:00
-
Im Brühl, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 04:19:00
-
Im Brühl Kirche, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 04:20:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 04:22:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 04:23:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 04:24:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 04:26:00
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 04:28:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 04:29:00
-
Birk, Würselen 04:31:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 04:32:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 04:33:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 04:34:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 04:35:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 04:36:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 04:37:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 04:38:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 04:40:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 04:41:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 04:43:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 04:44:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 04:46:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 04:47:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 04:48:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 04:49:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 04:52:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 04:54:00
-
Minoritenstraße, Aachen 05:01:00
-
Driescher Gässchen (RWTH Aachen), Aachen 05:02:00
-
Ponttor, Aachen 05:03:00
-
Audimax, Aachen 05:04:00
-
Westbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 05:05:00
-
Süsterfeld, Aachen 05:06:00
-
Europadorf, Aachen 05:07:00
-
Süsterau, Aachen 05:08:00
-
Gewerbegebiet Schlottfeld, Aachen 05:09:00
-
Laurensberg Viadukt, Aachen 05:10:00
-
Laurensberg Teichwinkel, Aachen 05:11:00
-
Laurensberg, Aachen 05:12:00
-
Laurensberg Rosenhügel, Aachen 05:13:00
-
Laurensberg Haus Linde, Aachen 05:14:00
-
Richterich Berensberger Straße, Aachen 05:15:00
-
Richterich Parkstraße, Aachen 05:17:00
-
Richterich Landgraben, Aachen 05:17:00
-
Richterich Hasenwaldstraße, Aachen 05:18:00
-
Richterich Schönauer Hang, Aachen 05:18:00
-
Richterich Siedlung Schönau, Aachen 05:19:00
-
Richterich Landgraben, Aachen 05:22:00
-
Richterich Parkstraße, Aachen 05:23:00
-
Richterich Berensberger Straße, Aachen 05:24:00
-
Laurensberg Haus Linde, Aachen 05:25:00
-
Laurensberg Rosenhügel, Aachen 05:26:00
-
Laurensberg, Aachen 05:27:00
-
Laurensberg Teichwinkel, Aachen 05:28:00
-
Laurensberg Viadukt, Aachen 05:29:00
-
Gewerbegebiet Schlottfeld, Aachen 05:29:00
-
Süsterau, Aachen 05:30:00
-
Europadorf, Aachen 05:31:00
-
Süsterfeld, Aachen 05:32:00
-
Westbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 05:33:00
-
Audimax, Aachen 05:34:00
-
Ponttor, Aachen 05:35:00
-
Driescher Gässchen (RWTH Aachen), Aachen 05:37:00
-
Minoritenstraße, Aachen 05:39:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 05:42:00
Route:
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 04:48:00
-
Im Brühl, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 04:49:00
-
Im Brühl Kirche, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 04:50:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 04:52:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 04:53:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 04:54:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 04:56:00
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 04:58:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 04:59:00
-
Birk, Würselen 05:01:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 05:02:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 05:03:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 05:04:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 05:05:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 05:06:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 05:07:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 05:08:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 05:10:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 05:11:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 05:13:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 05:14:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 05:16:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 05:17:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 05:18:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 05:19:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 05:22:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 05:24:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 05:27:00
Route:
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 05:17:00
-
Im Brühl, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 05:18:00
-
Im Brühl Kirche, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 05:19:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 05:21:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 05:22:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 05:23:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 05:26:00
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 05:28:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 05:29:00
-
Birk, Würselen 05:31:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 05:32:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 05:33:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 05:34:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 05:35:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 05:36:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 05:37:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 05:38:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 05:40:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 05:41:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 05:43:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 05:44:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 05:46:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 05:47:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 05:48:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 05:49:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 05:52:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 05:54:00
Route:
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 05:30:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 05:31:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 05:32:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 05:33:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 05:34:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 05:35:00
-
Gymnasium, Baesweiler 05:36:00
-
Urweg, Baesweiler 05:36:00
-
Fidelisstraße, Baesweiler 05:37:00
-
Geilenkirchener Straße, Baesweiler 05:39:00
-
CAP Kreisverkehr, Baesweiler 05:40:00
-
CasinoPark, Baesweiler 05:41:00
-
CarlAlexanderPark, Baesweiler 05:42:00
-
Reyplatz, Baesweiler 05:43:00
Route:
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 05:49:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 05:50:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 05:51:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 05:52:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 05:53:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 05:54:00
-
Place de Montesson, Baesweiler 05:54:00
-
Setterich Im Weinkeller, Baesweiler 05:55:00
-
Setterich Bahnstraße, Baesweiler 05:56:00
-
Setterich Neue Mitte, Baesweiler 05:57:00
-
Setterich Siedlung, Baesweiler 05:57:00
Route:
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 05:51:00
-
Im Brühl, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 05:52:00
-
Im Brühl Kirche, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 05:53:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 05:55:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 05:56:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 05:57:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 06:02:00
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 06:04:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 06:05:00
-
Birk, Würselen 06:07:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 06:08:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 06:09:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 06:10:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 06:11:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 06:14:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 06:15:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 06:16:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 06:18:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 06:19:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 06:21:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 06:22:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 06:24:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 06:25:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 06:26:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 06:27:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 06:30:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 06:32:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 06:35:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 06:37:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 06:38:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 06:41:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 06:42:00
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen 06:43:00
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 06:44:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 06:45:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 06:46:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 06:47:00
-
Bayernallee, Aachen 06:48:00
-
Siegel, Aachen 06:49:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
187
Haltestellen
-
3
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found