Haltestelle Neuweiler in Alsdorf
,
52477Alsdorf
The next departure is direction Aachen Hauptbahnhof.
Route:
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 11:37:00
-
Im Brühl, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 11:38:00
-
Im Brühl Kirche, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 11:39:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 11:41:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 11:42:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 11:43:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 11:47:00
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 11:49:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 11:50:00
-
Birk, Würselen 11:52:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 11:53:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 11:54:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 11:55:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 11:56:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 12:00:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 12:01:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 12:02:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 12:04:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 12:05:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 12:08:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 12:09:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 12:12:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 12:13:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 12:14:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 12:15:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 12:18:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 12:20:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 12:23:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 12:25:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 12:26:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 12:29:00
Route:
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 11:42:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 11:43:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 11:44:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 11:46:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 11:49:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 11:50:00
-
Gymnasium, Baesweiler 11:51:00
-
Urweg, Baesweiler 11:51:00
-
Fidelisstraße, Baesweiler 11:52:00
-
CarlAlexanderPark, Baesweiler 11:54:00
-
Reyplatz, Baesweiler 11:55:00
Route:
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:07:00
-
Im Brühl, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:08:00
-
Im Brühl Kirche, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:09:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:11:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:12:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:13:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:17:00
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:19:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:20:00
-
Birk, Würselen 12:22:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 12:23:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 12:24:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 12:25:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 12:26:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 12:30:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 12:31:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 12:32:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 12:34:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 12:35:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 12:38:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 12:39:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 12:42:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 12:43:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 12:44:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 12:45:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 12:48:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 12:50:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 12:53:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 12:55:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 12:56:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 12:59:00
Route:
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 12:12:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 12:13:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 12:14:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 12:16:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 12:19:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 12:20:00
-
Gymnasium, Baesweiler 12:21:00
-
Urweg, Baesweiler 12:21:00
-
Fidelisstraße, Baesweiler 12:22:00
-
CarlAlexanderPark, Baesweiler 12:24:00
-
Reyplatz, Baesweiler 12:25:00
Route:
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:37:00
-
Im Brühl, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:38:00
-
Im Brühl Kirche, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:39:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:41:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:42:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:43:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:47:00
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:49:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:50:00
-
Birk, Würselen 12:52:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 12:53:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 12:54:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 12:55:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 12:56:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 13:00:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 13:01:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 13:02:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 13:04:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 13:05:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 13:08:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 13:09:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 13:12:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 13:13:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 13:14:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 13:15:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 13:18:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 13:20:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 13:23:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 13:25:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 13:26:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 13:29:00
Route:
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 12:42:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 12:43:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 12:44:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 12:46:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 12:49:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 12:50:00
-
Gymnasium, Baesweiler 12:51:00
-
Urweg, Baesweiler 12:51:00
-
Fidelisstraße, Baesweiler 12:52:00
-
CarlAlexanderPark, Baesweiler 12:54:00
-
Reyplatz, Baesweiler 12:55:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
187
Haltestellen
-
3
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found