Haltestelle Neuweiler in Alsdorf
,
52477Alsdorf
The next departure is direction Aachen Waldfriedhof.
Route:
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 17:24:00
-
Im Brühl, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 17:25:00
-
Im Brühl Kirche, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 17:26:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 17:28:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 17:29:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 17:30:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 17:35:00
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 17:37:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 17:38:00
-
Birk, Würselen 17:40:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 17:42:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 17:43:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 17:44:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 17:45:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 17:49:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 17:50:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 17:51:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 17:53:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 17:54:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 17:58:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 17:59:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 18:02:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 18:03:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 18:04:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 18:05:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 18:08:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 18:10:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 18:13:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 18:15:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 18:16:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 18:19:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 18:20:00
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen 18:21:00
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 18:22:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 18:23:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 18:24:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 18:25:00
-
Bayernallee, Aachen 18:26:00
-
Siegel, Aachen 18:27:00
-
Bismarckturm, Aachen 18:28:00
-
Waldfriedhof, Aachen 18:29:00
Route:
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 17:25:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 17:26:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 17:27:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 17:29:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 17:32:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 17:33:00
-
Place de Montesson, Baesweiler 17:34:00
-
Setterich Im Weinkeller, Baesweiler 17:35:00
-
Setterich Bahnstraße, Baesweiler 17:36:00
-
Setterich Neue Mitte, Baesweiler 17:38:00
-
Setterich Siedlung, Baesweiler 17:39:00
Route:
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 17:37:00
-
Im Brühl, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 17:38:00
-
Im Brühl Kirche, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 17:39:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 17:41:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 17:42:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 17:43:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 17:47:00
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 17:49:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 17:50:00
-
Birk, Würselen 17:52:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 17:53:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 17:54:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 17:55:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 17:56:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 18:00:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 18:01:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 18:02:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 18:04:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 18:05:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 18:08:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 18:09:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 18:12:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 18:13:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 18:14:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 18:15:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 18:18:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 18:20:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 18:23:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 18:25:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 18:26:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 18:29:00
Route:
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 17:42:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 17:43:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 17:44:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 17:46:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 17:49:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 17:50:00
-
Gymnasium, Baesweiler 17:51:00
-
Urweg, Baesweiler 17:51:00
-
Fidelisstraße, Baesweiler 17:52:00
-
CarlAlexanderPark, Baesweiler 17:54:00
-
Reyplatz, Baesweiler 17:55:00
Route:
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 17:48:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 17:49:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 17:50:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 17:52:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 17:53:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 17:54:00
-
Gymnasium, Baesweiler 17:55:00
-
Urweg, Baesweiler 17:55:00
-
Fidelisstraße, Baesweiler 17:56:00
-
CarlAlexanderPark, Baesweiler 17:58:00
-
Reyplatz, Baesweiler 17:59:00
Route:
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 17:54:00
-
Im Brühl, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 17:55:00
-
Im Brühl Kirche, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 17:56:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 17:58:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 17:59:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:00:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:05:00
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:07:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 18:08:00
-
Birk, Würselen 18:10:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 18:12:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 18:13:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 18:14:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 18:15:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 18:19:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 18:20:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 18:21:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 18:23:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 18:24:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 18:28:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 18:29:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 18:32:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 18:33:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 18:34:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 18:35:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 18:38:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 18:40:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 18:43:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 18:45:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 18:46:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 18:49:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 18:50:00
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen 18:51:00
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 18:52:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 18:53:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 18:54:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 18:55:00
-
Bayernallee, Aachen 18:56:00
-
Siegel, Aachen 18:57:00
-
Bismarckturm, Aachen 18:58:00
-
Waldfriedhof, Aachen 18:59:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
187
Haltestellen
-
3
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found