Haltestelle Neuweiler in Alsdorf
,
52477Alsdorf
The next departure is direction Aachen Hauptbahnhof.
Route:
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 13:07:00
-
Im Brühl, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 13:08:00
-
Im Brühl Kirche, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 13:09:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 13:11:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 13:12:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 13:13:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 13:17:00
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 13:19:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 13:20:00
-
Birk, Würselen 13:22:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 13:23:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 13:24:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 13:25:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 13:26:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 13:30:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 13:31:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 13:32:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 13:34:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 13:35:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 13:38:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 13:39:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 13:42:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 13:43:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 13:44:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 13:45:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 13:48:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 13:50:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 13:53:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 13:55:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 13:56:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 13:59:00
Route:
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 13:12:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 13:13:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 13:14:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 13:16:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 13:19:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 13:20:00
-
Gymnasium, Baesweiler 13:21:00
-
Urweg, Baesweiler 13:21:00
-
Fidelisstraße, Baesweiler 13:22:00
-
CarlAlexanderPark, Baesweiler 13:24:00
-
Reyplatz, Baesweiler 13:25:00
Route:
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 13:33:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 13:34:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 13:35:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 13:37:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 13:38:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 13:39:00
-
Place de Montesson, Baesweiler 13:40:00
-
Setterich Im Weinkeller, Baesweiler 13:41:00
-
Setterich Bahnstraße, Baesweiler 13:42:00
-
Setterich Neue Mitte, Baesweiler 13:44:00
-
Setterich Siedlung, Baesweiler 13:45:00
-
Puffendorf von Ameln, Baesweiler 13:48:00
-
Puffendorf van Roy, Baesweiler 13:49:00
-
Loverich Puffendorfer Straße, Baesweiler 13:51:00
Route:
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 13:37:00
-
Im Brühl, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 13:38:00
-
Im Brühl Kirche, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 13:39:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 13:41:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 13:42:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 13:43:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 13:47:00
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 13:49:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 13:50:00
-
Birk, Würselen 13:52:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 13:53:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 13:54:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 13:55:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 13:56:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 14:00:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 14:01:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 14:02:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 14:04:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 14:05:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 14:08:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 14:09:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 14:12:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 14:13:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 14:14:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 14:15:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 14:18:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 14:20:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 14:23:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 14:25:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 14:26:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 14:29:00
Route:
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 13:42:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 13:43:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 13:44:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 13:46:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 13:49:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 13:50:00
-
Gymnasium, Baesweiler 13:51:00
-
Urweg, Baesweiler 13:51:00
-
Fidelisstraße, Baesweiler 13:52:00
-
CarlAlexanderPark, Baesweiler 13:54:00
-
Reyplatz, Baesweiler 13:55:00
Route:
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 14:07:00
-
Im Brühl, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 14:08:00
-
Im Brühl Kirche, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 14:09:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 14:11:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 14:12:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 14:13:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 14:17:00
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 14:19:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 14:20:00
-
Birk, Würselen 14:22:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 14:23:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 14:24:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 14:25:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 14:26:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 14:30:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 14:31:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 14:32:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 14:34:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 14:35:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 14:38:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 14:39:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 14:42:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 14:43:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 14:44:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 14:45:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 14:48:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 14:50:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 14:53:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 14:55:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 14:56:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 14:59:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
187
Haltestellen
-
3
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found