Haltestelle Neuweiler in Alsdorf
,
52477Alsdorf
The next departure is direction Aachen Hauptbahnhof.
Route:
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 15:37:00
-
Im Brühl, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 15:38:00
-
Im Brühl Kirche, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 15:39:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 15:41:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 15:42:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 15:43:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 15:47:00
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 15:49:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 15:50:00
-
Birk, Würselen 15:52:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 15:53:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 15:54:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 15:55:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 15:56:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 16:00:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 16:01:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 16:02:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 16:04:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 16:05:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 16:08:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 16:09:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 16:12:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 16:13:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 16:14:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 16:15:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 16:18:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 16:20:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 16:23:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 16:25:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 16:26:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 16:29:00
Route:
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 15:42:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 15:43:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 15:44:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 15:46:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 15:49:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 15:50:00
-
Gymnasium, Baesweiler 15:51:00
-
Urweg, Baesweiler 15:51:00
-
Fidelisstraße, Baesweiler 15:52:00
-
CarlAlexanderPark, Baesweiler 15:54:00
-
Reyplatz, Baesweiler 15:55:00
Route:
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 15:54:00
-
Im Brühl, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 15:55:00
-
Im Brühl Kirche, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 15:56:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 15:58:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 15:59:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:00:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:05:00
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:07:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:08:00
-
Birk, Würselen 16:10:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 16:12:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 16:13:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 16:14:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 16:15:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 16:19:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 16:20:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 16:21:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 16:23:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 16:24:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 16:28:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 16:29:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 16:32:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 16:33:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 16:34:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 16:35:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 16:38:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 16:40:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 16:43:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 16:45:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 16:46:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 16:49:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 16:50:00
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen 16:51:00
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 16:52:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 16:53:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 16:54:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 16:55:00
-
Bayernallee, Aachen 16:56:00
-
Siegel, Aachen 16:57:00
-
Bismarckturm, Aachen 16:58:00
-
Waldfriedhof, Aachen 16:59:00
Route:
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 15:55:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 15:56:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 15:57:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 15:59:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 16:02:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 16:03:00
-
Place de Montesson, Baesweiler 16:04:00
-
Setterich Im Weinkeller, Baesweiler 16:05:00
-
Setterich Bahnstraße, Baesweiler 16:06:00
-
Setterich Neue Mitte, Baesweiler 16:08:00
-
Setterich Siedlung, Baesweiler 16:09:00
Route:
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:07:00
-
Im Brühl, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:08:00
-
Im Brühl Kirche, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:09:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:11:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:12:00
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:13:00
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:17:00
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:19:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:20:00
-
Birk, Würselen 16:22:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 16:23:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 16:24:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 16:25:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 16:26:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 16:30:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 16:31:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 16:32:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 16:34:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 16:35:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 16:38:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 16:39:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 16:42:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 16:43:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 16:44:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 16:45:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 16:48:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 16:50:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 16:53:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 16:55:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 16:56:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 16:59:00
Route:
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 16:12:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 16:13:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 16:14:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 16:16:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 16:19:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 16:20:00
-
Gymnasium, Baesweiler 16:21:00
-
Urweg, Baesweiler 16:21:00
-
Fidelisstraße, Baesweiler 16:22:00
-
CarlAlexanderPark, Baesweiler 16:24:00
-
Reyplatz, Baesweiler 16:25:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
37
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found