Haltestelle Kellersberg Weiher in Alsdorf
B57 ,
52477Alsdorf
The next departure is direction Aachen Hauptbahnhof.
Route:
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 09:19:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 09:20:00
-
Birk, Würselen 09:22:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 09:23:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 09:24:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 09:25:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 09:26:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 09:30:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 09:31:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 09:32:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 09:34:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 09:35:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 09:38:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 09:39:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 09:42:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 09:43:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 09:44:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 09:45:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 09:48:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 09:50:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 09:53:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 09:55:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 09:56:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 09:59:00
Route:
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 09:32:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 09:35:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 09:36:00
-
Schaufenberger Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 09:37:00
-
Linnicher Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 09:38:00
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 09:39:00
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 09:40:00
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 09:42:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 09:43:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 09:44:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 09:46:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 09:49:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 09:50:00
-
Gymnasium, Baesweiler 09:51:00
-
Urweg, Baesweiler 09:51:00
-
Fidelisstraße, Baesweiler 09:52:00
-
CarlAlexanderPark, Baesweiler 09:54:00
-
Reyplatz, Baesweiler 09:55:00
Route:
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 09:37:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 09:38:00
-
Birk, Würselen 09:40:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 09:42:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 09:43:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 09:44:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 09:45:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 09:49:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 09:50:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 09:51:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 09:53:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 09:54:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 09:58:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 09:59:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 10:02:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 10:03:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 10:04:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 10:05:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 10:08:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 10:10:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 10:13:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 10:15:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 10:16:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 10:19:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 10:20:00
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen 10:21:00
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 10:22:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 10:23:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 10:24:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 10:25:00
-
Bayernallee, Aachen 10:26:00
-
Siegel, Aachen 10:27:00
-
Bismarckturm, Aachen 10:28:00
-
Waldfriedhof, Aachen 10:29:00
Route:
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 09:44:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 09:48:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 09:49:00
-
Schaufenberger Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 09:50:00
-
Linnicher Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 09:51:00
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 09:52:00
Route:
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 09:49:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 09:50:00
-
Birk, Würselen 09:52:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 09:53:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 09:54:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 09:55:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 09:56:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 10:00:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 10:01:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 10:02:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 10:04:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 10:05:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 10:08:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 10:09:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 10:12:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 10:13:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 10:14:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 10:15:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 10:18:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 10:20:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 10:23:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 10:25:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 10:26:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 10:29:00
Route:
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 09:52:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 09:56:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 09:57:00
-
Cäcilienstraße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 09:58:00
-
Im Brühl Kirche, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 09:59:00
-
Burg, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:00:00
-
Schlosserstraße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:01:00
-
Saarstraße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:02:00
-
Lindenplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:03:00
-
Herzogenrather Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:04:00
-
Anna II, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:05:00
-
Busch Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:06:00
-
Busch Kirche, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:07:00
-
Busch Mittelplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 10:08:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
13
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found