Haltestelle Kellersberg Weiher in Alsdorf
B57 ,
52477Alsdorf
The next departure is direction Baesweiler Reyplatz.
Route:
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:02:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:05:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:06:00
-
Schaufenberger Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:07:00
-
Linnicher Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:08:00
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:09:00
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:10:00
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 16:12:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 16:13:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 16:14:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 16:16:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 16:19:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 16:20:00
-
Gymnasium, Baesweiler 16:21:00
-
Urweg, Baesweiler 16:21:00
-
Fidelisstraße, Baesweiler 16:22:00
-
CarlAlexanderPark, Baesweiler 16:24:00
-
Reyplatz, Baesweiler 16:25:00
Route:
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:07:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:08:00
-
Birk, Würselen 16:10:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 16:12:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 16:13:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 16:14:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 16:15:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 16:19:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 16:20:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 16:21:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 16:23:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 16:24:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 16:28:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 16:29:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 16:32:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 16:33:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 16:34:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 16:35:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 16:38:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 16:40:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 16:43:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 16:45:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 16:46:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 16:49:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 16:50:00
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen 16:51:00
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 16:52:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 16:53:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 16:54:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 16:55:00
-
Bayernallee, Aachen 16:56:00
-
Siegel, Aachen 16:57:00
-
Bismarckturm, Aachen 16:58:00
-
Waldfriedhof, Aachen 16:59:00
Route:
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:14:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:18:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:19:00
-
Schaufenberger Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:20:00
-
Linnicher Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:21:00
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:22:00
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:23:00
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 16:25:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 16:26:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 16:27:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 16:29:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 16:32:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 16:33:00
-
Place de Montesson, Baesweiler 16:34:00
-
Setterich Im Weinkeller, Baesweiler 16:35:00
-
Setterich Bahnstraße, Baesweiler 16:36:00
-
Setterich Neue Mitte, Baesweiler 16:38:00
-
Setterich Siedlung, Baesweiler 16:39:00
Route:
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:19:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:20:00
-
Birk, Würselen 16:22:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 16:23:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 16:24:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 16:25:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 16:26:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 16:30:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 16:31:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 16:32:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 16:34:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 16:35:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 16:38:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 16:39:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 16:42:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 16:43:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 16:44:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 16:45:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 16:48:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 16:50:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 16:53:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 16:55:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 16:56:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 16:59:00
Route:
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:32:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:35:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:36:00
-
Schaufenberger Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:37:00
-
Linnicher Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:38:00
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:39:00
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:40:00
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 16:42:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 16:43:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 16:44:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 16:46:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 16:49:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 16:50:00
-
Gymnasium, Baesweiler 16:51:00
-
Urweg, Baesweiler 16:51:00
-
Fidelisstraße, Baesweiler 16:52:00
-
CarlAlexanderPark, Baesweiler 16:54:00
-
Reyplatz, Baesweiler 16:55:00
Route:
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:37:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 16:38:00
-
Birk, Würselen 16:40:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 16:42:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 16:43:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 16:44:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 16:45:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 16:49:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 16:50:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 16:51:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 16:53:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 16:54:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 16:58:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 16:59:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 17:02:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 17:03:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 17:04:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 17:05:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 17:08:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 17:10:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 17:13:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 17:15:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 17:16:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 17:19:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 17:20:00
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen 17:21:00
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 17:22:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 17:23:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 17:24:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 17:25:00
-
Bayernallee, Aachen 17:26:00
-
Siegel, Aachen 17:27:00
-
Bismarckturm, Aachen 17:28:00
-
Waldfriedhof, Aachen 17:29:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
13
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found