Haltestelle Kellersberg Weiher in Alsdorf
B57 ,
52477Alsdorf
The next departure is direction Aachen Waldfriedhof.
Route:
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 11:33:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 11:34:00
-
Birk, Würselen 11:35:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 11:36:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 11:36:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 11:37:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 11:38:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 11:40:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 11:41:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 11:42:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 11:43:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 11:44:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 11:45:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 11:46:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 11:48:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 11:49:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 11:50:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 11:51:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 11:54:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 11:56:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 12:02:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 12:04:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 12:05:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 12:07:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 12:08:00
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen 12:09:00
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 12:09:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 12:10:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 12:11:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 12:12:00
-
Bayernallee, Aachen 12:13:00
-
Siegel, Aachen 12:14:00
-
Bismarckturm, Aachen 12:15:00
-
Waldfriedhof, Aachen 12:16:00
Route:
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 11:58:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:01:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:02:00
-
Schaufenberger Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:03:00
-
Linnicher Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:03:00
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:04:00
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:05:00
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 12:06:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 12:07:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 12:08:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 12:09:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 12:10:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 12:11:00
-
Place de Montesson, Baesweiler 12:11:00
-
Setterich Im Weinkeller, Baesweiler 12:12:00
-
Setterich Bahnstraße, Baesweiler 12:13:00
-
Setterich Neue Mitte, Baesweiler 12:14:00
-
Setterich Siedlung, Baesweiler 12:14:00
Route:
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 11:58:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 11:59:00
-
Birk, Würselen 12:01:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 12:02:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 12:03:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 12:04:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 12:05:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 12:08:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 12:09:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 12:10:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 12:12:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 12:13:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 12:15:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 12:16:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 12:18:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 12:19:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 12:20:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 12:21:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 12:24:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 12:26:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 12:33:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 12:35:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 12:36:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 12:38:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 12:39:00
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen 12:40:00
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 12:40:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 12:41:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 12:42:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 12:43:00
-
Bayernallee, Aachen 12:44:00
-
Siegel, Aachen 12:45:00
-
Bismarckturm, Aachen 12:46:00
-
Waldfriedhof, Aachen 12:47:00
Route:
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:24:00
-
KuBiZ, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:27:00
-
Herzogenrather Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:28:00
-
Anna II, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:29:00
-
Busch Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:30:00
-
Busch Kirche, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:31:00
-
Busch Mittelplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:32:00
-
Busch Kirche, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:33:00
-
Zopp, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:35:00
-
Noppenberg, Herzogenrath 12:36:00
-
Nordstern, Herzogenrath 12:37:00
-
Bierstraß Schule, Herzogenrath 12:38:00
-
Bierstraß, Herzogenrath 12:39:00
-
Bierstraß Anne-Frank-Straße, Herzogenrath 12:40:00
-
Rathaus, Herzogenrath 12:41:00
-
Bahnhof (Bus), Herzogenrath 12:43:00
Route:
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Ofden Überheide, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:28:00
-
Schleibach Schleibacher Hof, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:29:00
-
Birk, Würselen 12:31:00
-
Immeln, Würselen 12:32:00
-
Gouleystraße, Würselen 12:33:00
-
Brückweg, Würselen 12:34:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 12:35:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 12:38:00
-
Paulinenstraße, Würselen 12:39:00
-
Kaisersruh, Würselen 12:40:00
-
Strangenhäuschen, Aachen 12:42:00
-
Eulershof, Aachen 12:43:00
-
Sportpark Soers, Aachen 12:45:00
-
Alter Tivoli, Aachen 12:46:00
-
Rolandstraße, Aachen 12:48:00
-
Carolus Thermen, Aachen 12:49:00
-
STAWAG, Aachen 12:50:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 12:51:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 12:54:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 12:56:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 13:03:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 13:05:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 13:06:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 13:08:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 13:09:00
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen 13:10:00
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 13:10:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 13:11:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 13:12:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 13:13:00
-
Bayernallee, Aachen 13:14:00
-
Siegel, Aachen 13:15:00
-
Bismarckturm, Aachen 13:16:00
-
Waldfriedhof, Aachen 13:17:00
Route:
-
Kellersberg Weiher, Alsdorf (Rheinland)
-
Annapark Bahnhof (Bus), Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:33:00
-
Anna I, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:34:00
-
Denkmalplatz, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:35:00
-
Schaufenberger Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:36:00
-
Linnicher Straße, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:37:00
-
Gesamtschule, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:38:00
-
Neuweiler, Alsdorf (Rheinland) 12:39:00
-
Oidtweiler Kloshaus, Baesweiler 12:40:00
-
Oidtweiler Kapelle, Baesweiler 12:41:00
-
BürgerMitteBaesweiler, Baesweiler 12:42:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 12:43:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 12:44:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 12:45:00
-
Gymnasium, Baesweiler 12:46:00
-
Urweg, Baesweiler 12:46:00
-
Fidelisstraße, Baesweiler 12:47:00
-
CarlAlexanderPark, Baesweiler 12:49:00
-
Reyplatz, Baesweiler 12:50:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
13
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found