Haltestelle Weststr. in Ahlen
,
59227Ahlen
The next departure is direction Bahnhof, Drensteinfurt.
Route:
-
Weststr., Ahlen
-
Winkelstraße, Ahlen 06:03:00
-
Haydnstr., Ahlen 06:03:00
-
Homannsweg, Ahlen 06:04:00
-
Quante, Ahlen 06:05:00
-
Holzheide, Ahlen 06:06:00
-
Walstedder Str., Ahlen 06:07:00
-
Ester Abzw. Esterhagen, Ahlen 06:08:00
-
Ester Rubbert, Ahlen 06:09:00
-
Walstedde Ostfeld, Drensteinfurt 06:09:00
-
Walstedde Ehrenmal, Drensteinfurt 06:10:00
-
Walstedde Dorfstraße, Drensteinfurt 06:11:00
-
Walstedde Brink, Drensteinfurt 06:12:00
-
Buttermann, Drensteinfurt 06:13:00
-
Drepper, Drensteinfurt 06:14:00
-
Ahlener Straße, Drensteinfurt 06:16:00
-
Abzw. Mersch, Drensteinfurt 06:18:00
-
Windmühlenweg, Drensteinfurt 06:20:00
-
Bahnhof, Drensteinfurt 06:22:00
Route:
-
Weststr., Ahlen
-
Feldhaus, Ahlen 06:14:00
-
Fritz-Reuter-Str., Ahlen 06:15:00
-
Eisenbahnbrücke, Ahlen 06:16:00
-
Brockmann, Ahlen 06:17:00
-
Westfalen-Kaserne, Ahlen 06:19:00
-
Oestrich, Hamm (Westf) 06:20:00
-
Heessen Bornstr., Hamm (Westf) 06:21:00
-
Linnhoff, Hamm (Westf) 06:21:00
-
Enniger, Hamm (Westf) 06:22:00
-
Waldbühne, Hamm (Westf) 06:23:00
-
Sundernfriedhof, Hamm (Westf) 06:24:00
-
An der Barbaraklinik, Hamm (Westf) 06:25:00
-
Ennigerweg, Hamm (Westf) 06:26:00
-
Heessener Markt, Hamm (Westf) 06:28:00
Route:
-
Weststr., Ahlen
-
Rathaus, Ahlen 06:17:00
-
Bahnhof, Ahlen 06:19:00
Route:
-
Weststr., Ahlen
-
Elisabeth-Tombrock-Haus, Ahlen 06:24:00
-
Hohle Eiche, Ahlen 06:25:00
-
Kapellenstr., Ahlen 06:25:00
-
Abzw. Prozessionsweg, Ahlen 06:27:00
-
Rose, Ahlen 06:28:00
-
Brockhausen Schulze Brockhaus, Ahlen 06:29:00
-
Brockhausen Boing, Ahlen 06:30:00
-
Prozessionsweg, Ahlen 06:31:00
-
Borbein Kapelle, Ahlen 06:33:00
-
Borbein Heitkötter, Ahlen 06:34:00
-
Borbein Wiggers, Ahlen 06:34:00
-
Telges/Kerkmann, Sendenhorst 06:35:00
-
Bartmann, Sendenhorst 06:37:00
-
Hagenholt, Sendenhorst 06:39:00
-
Südendamm, Sendenhorst 06:40:00
-
Lambertiplatz (Ersatz), Sendenhorst 06:41:00
-
Herz-Jesu Kapelle, Sendenhorst 06:43:00
-
Ladestr., Sendenhorst 06:50:00
-
Krankenhaus, Sendenhorst 06:52:00
-
Friedhof, Sendenhorst 06:52:00
-
Alst Reiterhof, Sendenhorst 06:55:00
-
Alst Sägewerk, Sendenhorst 06:56:00
-
Alst Bruns, Sendenhorst 06:56:00
-
Albersloh Lüring, Sendenhorst 06:57:00
-
Albersloh Schwalbenweg, Sendenhorst 06:59:00
-
Albersloh Teckelschlaut, Sendenhorst 07:00:00
-
Albersloh Molkerei, Sendenhorst 07:01:00
-
Albersloh Wolbecker Str.41, Sendenhorst 07:02:00
-
Albersloh Berl, Sendenhorst 07:03:00
-
Tiergartenheide, Münster (Westf) 07:04:00
-
Juffernkamp, Münster (Westf) 07:05:00
-
Drostenhof, Münster (Westf) 07:06:00
-
Sültemeyer, Münster (Westf) 07:07:00
-
Wolbeck Ehrenmal, Münster (Westf) 07:08:00
-
Grenkuhlenweg, Münster (Westf) 07:08:00
-
Lerschmehr, Münster (Westf) 07:09:00
-
Wolbecker Windmühle, Münster (Westf) 07:10:00
-
Abzw. Angelmodde, Münster (Westf) 07:11:00
-
Averhoff Rusticus, Münster (Westf) 07:13:00
-
Freibad Stapelskotten, Münster (Westf) 07:14:00
-
Stapelskotten, Münster (Westf) 07:15:00
-
Mondstraße, Münster (Westf) 07:16:00
-
St.-Margareta-Kirche, Münster (Westf) 07:17:00
-
Mühlhäuser Str., Münster (Westf) 07:18:00
-
Institut der Feuerwehr, Münster (Westf) 07:19:00
-
Liboristraße, Münster (Westf) 07:21:00
-
Hansa-Berufskolleg A, Münster (Westf) 07:22:00
-
Sophienstraße, Münster (Westf) 07:23:00
-
Sternstraße, Münster (Westf) 07:24:00
-
Bremer Platz, Münster (Westf) 07:26:00
-
Servatiiplatz (B), Münster (Westf) 07:28:00
-
Hauptbahnhof Bussteig C1, Münster (Westf) 07:30:00
Route:
-
Weststr., Ahlen
-
Elisabeth-Tombrock-Haus, Ahlen 06:34:00
-
Hohle Eiche, Ahlen 06:35:00
-
Kapellenstr., Ahlen 06:35:00
-
Abzw. Prozessionsweg, Ahlen 06:37:00
-
Rose, Ahlen 06:38:00
-
Brockhausen Schulze Brockhaus, Ahlen 06:39:00
-
Brockhausen Boing, Ahlen 06:40:00
-
Prozessionsweg, Ahlen 06:41:00
-
Borbein Kapelle, Ahlen 06:43:00
-
Borbein Heitkötter, Ahlen 06:44:00
-
Borbein Wiggers, Ahlen 06:44:00
-
Telges/Kerkmann, Sendenhorst 06:45:00
-
Bartmann, Sendenhorst 06:47:00
-
Hagenholt, Sendenhorst 06:49:00
-
Südendamm, Sendenhorst 06:50:00
-
Lambertiplatz (Ersatz), Sendenhorst 06:51:00
-
Herz-Jesu Kapelle, Sendenhorst 06:53:00
-
Ladestr., Sendenhorst 06:57:00
-
Krankenhaus, Sendenhorst 06:58:00
-
Realschule, Sendenhorst 06:59:00
Route:
-
Weststr., Ahlen
-
Städt. Gymnasium, Ahlen 06:34:00
-
Vom-Stein-Str., Ahlen 06:35:00
-
Goetheweg, Ahlen 06:36:00
-
Königsberger Str., Ahlen 06:37:00
-
Berliner Str., Ahlen 06:37:00
-
Gesamtschule, Ahlen 06:39:00
-
Galileistr., Ahlen 06:40:00
-
Glückaufplatz, Ahlen 06:41:00
-
Humboldtstr., Ahlen 06:42:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
32
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found