Haltestelle Tönnishäuschen Budt in Ahlen
Isendorf 30,
59227Ahlen
The next departure is direction Bahnhof, Ahlen.
Route:
-
Tönnishäuschen Budt, Ahlen
-
Isendorf Beumer, Ahlen 10:01:00
-
Warendorfer Str., Ahlen 10:02:00
-
Wasserturm (Guissen), Ahlen 10:03:00
-
Denkhoff, Ahlen 10:04:00
-
Thielbrede, Ahlen 10:05:00
-
St. Michael, Ahlen 10:06:00
-
Spilbrink, Ahlen 10:07:00
-
Liebfrauenstraße, Ahlen 10:08:00
-
Gerichtsstraße, Ahlen 10:09:00
-
Bahnhof, Ahlen 10:10:00
Route:
-
Tönnishäuschen Budt, Ahlen
-
Tönnishäuschen Kapelle, Ahlen 10:49:00
-
Hoetmar Haarbaum, Warendorf 10:52:00
-
Hoetmar Lütkehaus, Warendorf 10:53:00
-
Hoetmar Stork, Warendorf 10:54:00
-
Hoetmar Roberg, Warendorf 10:55:00
-
Hoetmar Abzw. Holtrup, Warendorf 10:56:00
-
Hoetmar Mitte, Warendorf 10:57:00
-
Hoetmar Raiffeisenstr., Warendorf 10:58:00
-
Hoetmar Lentruper Weg, Warendorf 10:59:00
-
Hoetmar Jungmann, Warendorf 11:01:00
-
Freckenhorst Gronhorst, Warendorf 11:03:00
-
Freckenhorst Lembeck, Warendorf 11:04:00
-
Freckenhorst Berliner Str., Warendorf 11:05:00
-
Freckenhorst Mitte, Warendorf 11:07:00
-
Freckenhorst Altenheim, Warendorf 11:08:00
-
Freckenhorst Landvolkshochschule., Warendorf 11:09:00
-
Am Siechenhorst, Warendorf 11:10:00
-
Kreishaus, Warendorf 11:11:00
-
Kleine Str., Warendorf 11:12:00
-
Stadtgraben, Warendorf 11:13:00
-
Bahnhof, Warendorf 11:14:00
Route:
-
Tönnishäuschen Budt, Ahlen
-
Isendorf Beumer, Ahlen 11:01:00
-
Warendorfer Str., Ahlen 11:02:00
-
Wasserturm (Guissen), Ahlen 11:03:00
-
Denkhoff, Ahlen 11:04:00
-
Thielbrede, Ahlen 11:05:00
-
St. Michael, Ahlen 11:06:00
-
Spilbrink, Ahlen 11:07:00
-
Liebfrauenstraße, Ahlen 11:08:00
-
Gerichtsstraße, Ahlen 11:09:00
-
Bahnhof, Ahlen 11:10:00
Route:
-
Tönnishäuschen Budt, Ahlen
-
Tönnishäuschen Kapelle, Ahlen 11:49:00
-
Hoetmar Haarbaum, Warendorf 11:52:00
-
Hoetmar Lütkehaus, Warendorf 11:53:00
-
Hoetmar Stork, Warendorf 11:54:00
-
Hoetmar Roberg, Warendorf 11:55:00
-
Hoetmar Abzw. Holtrup, Warendorf 11:56:00
-
Hoetmar Mitte, Warendorf 11:57:00
-
Hoetmar Raiffeisenstr., Warendorf 11:58:00
-
Hoetmar Lentruper Weg, Warendorf 11:59:00
-
Hoetmar Jungmann, Warendorf 12:01:00
-
Freckenhorst Gronhorst, Warendorf 12:03:00
-
Freckenhorst Lembeck, Warendorf 12:04:00
-
Freckenhorst Berliner Str., Warendorf 12:05:00
-
Freckenhorst Mitte, Warendorf 12:07:00
-
Freckenhorst Altenheim, Warendorf 12:08:00
-
Freckenhorst Landvolkshochschule., Warendorf 12:09:00
-
Am Siechenhorst, Warendorf 12:10:00
-
Kreishaus, Warendorf 12:11:00
-
Kleine Str., Warendorf 12:12:00
-
Stadtgraben, Warendorf 12:13:00
-
Bahnhof, Warendorf 12:14:00
Route:
-
Tönnishäuschen Budt, Ahlen
-
Isendorf Beumer, Ahlen 12:01:00
-
Warendorfer Str., Ahlen 12:02:00
-
Wasserturm (Guissen), Ahlen 12:03:00
-
Denkhoff, Ahlen 12:04:00
-
Thielbrede, Ahlen 12:05:00
-
St. Michael, Ahlen 12:06:00
-
Spilbrink, Ahlen 12:07:00
-
Liebfrauenstraße, Ahlen 12:08:00
-
Gerichtsstraße, Ahlen 12:09:00
-
Bahnhof, Ahlen 12:10:00
Route:
-
Tönnishäuschen Budt, Ahlen
-
Tönnishäuschen Kapelle, Ahlen 12:49:00
-
Hoetmar Haarbaum, Warendorf 12:52:00
-
Hoetmar Lütkehaus, Warendorf 12:53:00
-
Hoetmar Stork, Warendorf 12:54:00
-
Hoetmar Roberg, Warendorf 12:55:00
-
Hoetmar Abzw. Holtrup, Warendorf 12:56:00
-
Hoetmar Mitte, Warendorf 12:57:00
-
Hoetmar Raiffeisenstr., Warendorf 12:58:00
-
Hoetmar Lentruper Weg, Warendorf 12:59:00
-
Hoetmar Jungmann, Warendorf 13:01:00
-
Freckenhorst Gronhorst, Warendorf 13:03:00
-
Freckenhorst Lembeck, Warendorf 13:04:00
-
Freckenhorst Berliner Str., Warendorf 13:05:00
-
Freckenhorst Mitte, Warendorf 13:07:00
-
Freckenhorst Altenheim, Warendorf 13:08:00
-
Freckenhorst Landvolkshochschule., Warendorf 13:09:00
-
Am Siechenhorst, Warendorf 13:10:00
-
Kreishaus, Warendorf 13:11:00
-
Kleine Str., Warendorf 13:12:00
-
Stadtgraben, Warendorf 13:13:00
-
Bahnhof, Warendorf 13:14:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
5
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found