Haltestelle Brockhausen Schulze in Ahlen
B58 ,
59227Ahlen
The next departure is direction Bahnhof, Ahlen.
Route:
-
Brockhausen Schulze Brockhaus, Ahlen
-
Rose, Ahlen 19:21:00
-
Abzw. Prozessionsweg, Ahlen 19:22:00
-
Kapellenstr., Ahlen 19:24:00
-
Hohle Eiche, Ahlen 19:24:00
-
Elisabeth-Tombrock-Haus, Ahlen 19:25:00
-
Weststr., Ahlen 19:26:00
-
Rathaus, Ahlen 19:27:00
-
Bahnhof, Ahlen 19:29:00
Route:
-
Brockhausen Schulze Brockhaus, Ahlen
-
Brockhausen Boing, Ahlen 19:40:00
-
Prozessionsweg, Ahlen 19:41:00
-
Borbein Kapelle, Ahlen 19:43:00
-
Borbein Heitkötter, Ahlen 19:44:00
-
Borbein Wiggers, Ahlen 19:44:00
-
Telges/Kerkmann, Sendenhorst 19:45:00
-
Bartmann, Sendenhorst 19:47:00
-
Hagenholt, Sendenhorst 19:49:00
-
Südendamm, Sendenhorst 19:50:00
-
Lambertiplatz (Ersatz), Sendenhorst 19:51:00
-
Herz-Jesu Kapelle, Sendenhorst 19:53:00
-
Ladestr., Sendenhorst 19:57:00
-
Krankenhaus, Sendenhorst 19:58:00
-
Realschule, Sendenhorst 19:59:00
Route:
-
Brockhausen Schulze Brockhaus, Ahlen
-
Rose, Ahlen 09:21:00
-
Abzw. Prozessionsweg, Ahlen 09:22:00
-
Kapellenstr., Ahlen 09:24:00
-
Hohle Eiche, Ahlen 09:24:00
-
Elisabeth-Tombrock-Haus, Ahlen 09:25:00
-
Weststr., Ahlen 09:26:00
-
Rathaus, Ahlen 09:27:00
-
Bahnhof, Ahlen 09:29:00
Route:
-
Brockhausen Schulze Brockhaus, Ahlen
-
Brockhausen Boing, Ahlen 09:40:00
-
Prozessionsweg, Ahlen 09:41:00
-
Borbein Kapelle, Ahlen 09:43:00
-
Borbein Heitkötter, Ahlen 09:44:00
-
Borbein Wiggers, Ahlen 09:44:00
-
Telges/Kerkmann, Sendenhorst 09:45:00
-
Bartmann, Sendenhorst 09:47:00
-
Hagenholt, Sendenhorst 09:49:00
-
Südendamm, Sendenhorst 09:50:00
-
Lambertiplatz (Ersatz), Sendenhorst 09:51:00
-
Herz-Jesu Kapelle, Sendenhorst 09:53:00
-
Ladestr., Sendenhorst 09:57:00
-
Krankenhaus, Sendenhorst 09:58:00
-
Realschule, Sendenhorst 09:59:00
Route:
-
Brockhausen Schulze Brockhaus, Ahlen
-
Rose, Ahlen 11:21:00
-
Abzw. Prozessionsweg, Ahlen 11:22:00
-
Kapellenstr., Ahlen 11:24:00
-
Hohle Eiche, Ahlen 11:24:00
-
Elisabeth-Tombrock-Haus, Ahlen 11:25:00
-
Weststr., Ahlen 11:26:00
-
Rathaus, Ahlen 11:27:00
-
Bahnhof, Ahlen 11:29:00
Route:
-
Brockhausen Schulze Brockhaus, Ahlen
-
Brockhausen Boing, Ahlen 11:40:00
-
Prozessionsweg, Ahlen 11:41:00
-
Borbein Kapelle, Ahlen 11:43:00
-
Borbein Heitkötter, Ahlen 11:44:00
-
Borbein Wiggers, Ahlen 11:44:00
-
Telges/Kerkmann, Sendenhorst 11:45:00
-
Bartmann, Sendenhorst 11:47:00
-
Hagenholt, Sendenhorst 11:49:00
-
Südendamm, Sendenhorst 11:50:00
-
Lambertiplatz (Ersatz), Sendenhorst 11:51:00
-
Herz-Jesu Kapelle, Sendenhorst 11:53:00
-
Ladestr., Sendenhorst 11:57:00
-
Krankenhaus, Sendenhorst 11:58:00
-
Realschule, Sendenhorst 11:59:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
166
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found