Haltestelle Abzw. Ottenstein in Ahaus
,
48683Ahaus
The next departure is direction Bahnhof, Gronau (Westf).
Route:
-
Wüllen Abzw. Ottenstein, Ahaus
-
Wüllen Pineweg, Ahaus 15:19:00
-
Wüllen Am Spieker, Ahaus 15:20:00
-
Krankenhaus, Ahaus 15:23:00
-
Schloßstr., Ahaus 15:25:00
-
Marienplatz, Ahaus 15:27:00
-
Bahnhof (Hst.C2/4), Ahaus 15:30:00
-
Windhuk, Ahaus 15:34:00
-
Moorbach-Siedlung, Ahaus 15:35:00
-
Ahle Kapelle, Heek 15:37:00
-
Ahle Hovestadt, Heek 15:37:00
-
Feuerwehr, Heek 15:41:00
-
Vennstr., Heek 15:42:00
-
Donnerberg, Heek 15:43:00
-
Rathaus, Heek 15:44:00
-
Nienborg Landesmusikakademie, Heek 15:46:00
-
Nienborg Mühle, Heek 15:47:00
-
Nienborg Fa. Seppelfricke, Heek 15:48:00
-
Nienborg Am Wexter Kreuz, Heek 15:49:00
-
Nienborg Wext, Heek 15:49:00
-
Epe Gasthaus Einsiedler, Gronau (Westf) 15:50:00
-
Epe Füchtenfeld, Gronau (Westf) 15:50:00
-
Epe Am Königsweg, Gronau (Westf) 15:51:00
-
Epe Rübezahlsiedlung, Gronau (Westf) 15:51:00
-
Epe In den Kämpen, Gronau (Westf) 15:52:00
-
Epe Nienkamp, Gronau (Westf) 15:53:00
-
Epe Georgschule, Gronau (Westf) 15:54:00
-
Epe Wilhelmstr., Gronau (Westf) 15:55:00
-
Epe Amtshaus, Gronau (Westf) 15:57:00
-
Epe Klosterschänke, Gronau (Westf) 16:00:00
-
Epe Westfalia, Gronau (Westf) 16:01:00
-
Brandströmstr., Gronau (Westf) 16:02:00
-
Blücherstr., Gronau (Westf) 16:03:00
-
Hertie, Gronau (Westf) 16:04:00
-
Bahnhof, Gronau (Westf) 16:07:00
Route:
-
Wüllen Abzw. Ottenstein, Ahaus
-
Wendfeld Schulze Thering, Stadtlohn 15:38:00
-
Wendfeld Transformator, Stadtlohn 15:38:00
-
Wendfeld Abzw. Vreden, Stadtlohn 15:39:00
-
Wendfeld Vortkamp, Stadtlohn 15:40:00
-
Lohner Str., Stadtlohn 15:41:00
-
Freudenberg, Stadtlohn 15:42:00
-
Mühlenstr., Stadtlohn 15:43:00
-
Busbahnhof Bussteig A2, Stadtlohn 15:46:00
-
Wessendorf, Stadtlohn 15:51:00
-
Heisterborg, Stadtlohn 15:52:00
-
Hundewick Gemeindestraße, Stadtlohn 15:53:00
-
Beckedahl, Südlohn 15:56:00
-
Am Vereinshaus, Südlohn 15:57:00
-
Bahnhofstr., Südlohn 15:58:00
-
Mühlenkamp, Südlohn 15:59:00
-
Tünte, Südlohn 16:00:00
-
Weseke Abzw. Oeding, Borken (Westf) 16:02:00
-
Weseke Südlohner Str., Borken (Westf) 16:03:00
-
Weseke Schlückersring, Borken (Westf) 16:04:00
-
Weseke Jugendheim, Borken (Westf) 16:06:00
-
Weseke Ev. Kirche, Borken (Westf) 16:08:00
-
Gemen Schweers, Borken (Westf) 16:11:00
-
Gemenwirthe Alte Mühle, Borken (Westf) 16:15:00
-
Kreishaus, Borken (Westf) 16:16:00
-
Kettelerstr., Borken (Westf) 16:17:00
-
Wilbecke, Borken (Westf) 16:21:00
-
Bahnhof, Borken (Westf) 16:24:00
Route:
-
Wüllen Abzw. Ottenstein, Ahaus
-
Wüllen Pineweg, Ahaus 16:19:00
-
Wüllen Am Spieker, Ahaus 16:20:00
-
Krankenhaus, Ahaus 16:23:00
-
Schloßstr., Ahaus 16:25:00
-
Marienplatz, Ahaus 16:27:00
-
Bahnhof (Hst.C2/4), Ahaus 16:30:00
-
Windhuk, Ahaus 16:34:00
-
Moorbach-Siedlung, Ahaus 16:35:00
-
Ahle Kapelle, Heek 16:37:00
-
Ahle Hovestadt, Heek 16:37:00
-
Feuerwehr, Heek 16:41:00
-
Vennstr., Heek 16:42:00
-
Donnerberg, Heek 16:43:00
-
Rathaus, Heek 16:44:00
-
Nienborg Landesmusikakademie, Heek 16:46:00
-
Nienborg Mühle, Heek 16:47:00
-
Nienborg Fa. Seppelfricke, Heek 16:48:00
-
Nienborg Am Wexter Kreuz, Heek 16:49:00
-
Nienborg Wext, Heek 16:49:00
-
Epe Gasthaus Einsiedler, Gronau (Westf) 16:50:00
-
Epe Füchtenfeld, Gronau (Westf) 16:50:00
-
Epe Am Königsweg, Gronau (Westf) 16:51:00
-
Epe Rübezahlsiedlung, Gronau (Westf) 16:51:00
-
Epe In den Kämpen, Gronau (Westf) 16:52:00
-
Epe Nienkamp, Gronau (Westf) 16:53:00
-
Epe Georgschule, Gronau (Westf) 16:54:00
-
Epe Wilhelmstr., Gronau (Westf) 16:55:00
-
Epe Amtshaus, Gronau (Westf) 16:57:00
-
Epe Klosterschänke, Gronau (Westf) 17:00:00
-
Epe Westfalia, Gronau (Westf) 17:01:00
-
Brandströmstr., Gronau (Westf) 17:02:00
-
Blücherstr., Gronau (Westf) 17:03:00
-
Hertie, Gronau (Westf) 17:04:00
-
Bahnhof, Gronau (Westf) 17:07:00
Route:
-
Wüllen Abzw. Ottenstein, Ahaus
-
Wendfeld Schulze Thering, Stadtlohn 16:38:00
-
Wendfeld Transformator, Stadtlohn 16:38:00
-
Wendfeld Abzw. Vreden, Stadtlohn 16:39:00
-
Wendfeld Vortkamp, Stadtlohn 16:40:00
-
Lohner Str., Stadtlohn 16:41:00
-
Freudenberg, Stadtlohn 16:42:00
-
Mühlenstr., Stadtlohn 16:43:00
-
Busbahnhof Bussteig A2, Stadtlohn 16:46:00
-
Wessendorf, Stadtlohn 16:51:00
-
Heisterborg, Stadtlohn 16:52:00
-
Hundewick Gemeindestraße, Stadtlohn 16:53:00
-
Beckedahl, Südlohn 16:56:00
-
Am Vereinshaus, Südlohn 16:57:00
-
Bahnhofstr., Südlohn 16:58:00
-
Mühlenkamp, Südlohn 16:59:00
-
Tünte, Südlohn 17:00:00
-
Weseke Abzw. Oeding, Borken (Westf) 17:02:00
-
Weseke Südlohner Str., Borken (Westf) 17:03:00
-
Weseke Schlückersring, Borken (Westf) 17:04:00
-
Weseke Jugendheim, Borken (Westf) 17:06:00
-
Weseke Ev. Kirche, Borken (Westf) 17:08:00
-
Gemen Schweers, Borken (Westf) 17:11:00
-
Gemenwirthe Alte Mühle, Borken (Westf) 17:15:00
-
Kreishaus, Borken (Westf) 17:16:00
-
Kettelerstr., Borken (Westf) 17:17:00
-
Wilbecke, Borken (Westf) 17:21:00
-
Bahnhof, Borken (Westf) 17:24:00
Route:
-
Wüllen Abzw. Ottenstein, Ahaus
-
Wüllen Pineweg, Ahaus 17:19:00
-
Wüllen Am Spieker, Ahaus 17:20:00
-
Krankenhaus, Ahaus 17:23:00
-
Schloßstr., Ahaus 17:25:00
-
Marienplatz, Ahaus 17:27:00
-
Bahnhof (Hst.C2/4), Ahaus 17:30:00
-
Windhuk, Ahaus 17:34:00
-
Moorbach-Siedlung, Ahaus 17:35:00
-
Ahle Kapelle, Heek 17:37:00
-
Ahle Hovestadt, Heek 17:37:00
-
Feuerwehr, Heek 17:41:00
-
Vennstr., Heek 17:42:00
-
Donnerberg, Heek 17:43:00
-
Rathaus, Heek 17:44:00
-
Nienborg Landesmusikakademie, Heek 17:46:00
-
Nienborg Mühle, Heek 17:47:00
-
Nienborg Fa. Seppelfricke, Heek 17:48:00
-
Nienborg Am Wexter Kreuz, Heek 17:49:00
-
Nienborg Wext, Heek 17:49:00
-
Epe Gasthaus Einsiedler, Gronau (Westf) 17:50:00
-
Epe Füchtenfeld, Gronau (Westf) 17:50:00
-
Epe Am Königsweg, Gronau (Westf) 17:51:00
-
Epe Rübezahlsiedlung, Gronau (Westf) 17:51:00
-
Epe In den Kämpen, Gronau (Westf) 17:52:00
-
Epe Nienkamp, Gronau (Westf) 17:53:00
-
Epe Georgschule, Gronau (Westf) 17:54:00
-
Epe Wilhelmstr., Gronau (Westf) 17:55:00
-
Epe Amtshaus, Gronau (Westf) 17:57:00
-
Epe Klosterschänke, Gronau (Westf) 18:00:00
-
Epe Westfalia, Gronau (Westf) 18:01:00
-
Brandströmstr., Gronau (Westf) 18:02:00
-
Blücherstr., Gronau (Westf) 18:03:00
-
Hertie, Gronau (Westf) 18:04:00
-
Bahnhof, Gronau (Westf) 18:07:00
Route:
-
Wüllen Abzw. Ottenstein, Ahaus
-
Wendfeld Schulze Thering, Stadtlohn 17:38:00
-
Wendfeld Transformator, Stadtlohn 17:38:00
-
Wendfeld Abzw. Vreden, Stadtlohn 17:39:00
-
Wendfeld Vortkamp, Stadtlohn 17:40:00
-
Lohner Str., Stadtlohn 17:41:00
-
Freudenberg, Stadtlohn 17:42:00
-
Mühlenstr., Stadtlohn 17:43:00
-
Busbahnhof Bussteig A2, Stadtlohn 17:46:00
-
Wessendorf, Stadtlohn 17:51:00
-
Heisterborg, Stadtlohn 17:52:00
-
Hundewick Gemeindestraße, Stadtlohn 17:53:00
-
Beckedahl, Südlohn 17:56:00
-
Am Vereinshaus, Südlohn 17:57:00
-
Bahnhofstr., Südlohn 17:58:00
-
Mühlenkamp, Südlohn 17:59:00
-
Tünte, Südlohn 18:00:00
-
Weseke Abzw. Oeding, Borken (Westf) 18:02:00
-
Weseke Südlohner Str., Borken (Westf) 18:03:00
-
Weseke Schlückersring, Borken (Westf) 18:04:00
-
Weseke Jugendheim, Borken (Westf) 18:06:00
-
Weseke Ev. Kirche, Borken (Westf) 18:08:00
-
Gemen Schweers, Borken (Westf) 18:11:00
-
Gemenwirthe Alte Mühle, Borken (Westf) 18:15:00
-
Kreishaus, Borken (Westf) 18:16:00
-
Kettelerstr., Borken (Westf) 18:17:00
-
Wilbecke, Borken (Westf) 18:21:00
-
Bahnhof, Borken (Westf) 18:24:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
8
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found