Haltestelle Lauf in Adelsdorf
Lauf 11,
91325Adelsdorf
The next departure is direction Don-Bosco-Schule.
Route:
-
Lauf, Adelsdorf
-
Weppersdorf, Adelsdorf 12:41:00
-
Oesdorfer Weg, Adelsdorf 12:43:00
-
Erlanger Straße/Schafgasse, Adelsdorf 12:44:00
-
Am Reuthsee, Adelsdorf 12:46:00
-
Wiesendorf, Adelsdorf 12:47:00
-
Heppstädt, Adelsdorf 12:49:00
-
Neuhaus Raiffeisenbank, Adelsdorf 12:53:00
-
Neuhaus Brandstraße, Adelsdorf 12:55:00
-
Buch, Gremsdorf 12:59:00
-
Poppenwind, Gremsdorf 13:01:00
-
Krausenbechhofen, Gremsdorf 13:03:00
-
Bechhoferstr., Gremsdorf 13:05:00
-
Bechhofener Weg (B470), Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 13:08:00
-
Grundschule Süd, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 13:10:00
-
Bahnhof, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 13:13:00
-
Aischwiese, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 13:15:00
-
Schillerplatz, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 13:16:00
-
Don-Bosco-Schule, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 13:18:00
Route:
-
Lauf, Adelsdorf
-
Uttstadt, Adelsdorf 13:15:00
-
Erlanger Straße/Schafgasse, Adelsdorf 13:17:00
-
Marktplatz, Adelsdorf 13:18:00
-
Fa. Dr. Soldan, Adelsdorf 13:20:00
-
Nainsdorf, Adelsdorf 13:22:00
-
ALDI, Adelsdorf 13:23:00
Route:
-
Lauf, Adelsdorf
-
Uttstadt, Adelsdorf 14:05:00
-
Erlanger Straße/Schafgasse, Adelsdorf 14:08:00
-
Marktplatz, Adelsdorf 14:09:00
-
Fa. Dr. Soldan, Adelsdorf 14:11:00
-
Nainsdorf, Adelsdorf 14:13:00
-
ALDI, Adelsdorf 14:14:00
Route:
-
Lauf, Adelsdorf
-
Weppersdorf, Adelsdorf 14:10:00
-
Oesdorfer Weg, Adelsdorf 14:12:00
-
Erlanger Straße/Schafgasse, Adelsdorf 14:13:00
-
Am Reuthsee, Adelsdorf 14:15:00
-
Wiesendorf, Adelsdorf 14:16:00
-
Heppstädt, Adelsdorf 14:18:00
-
Neuhaus Raiffeisenbank, Adelsdorf 14:22:00
-
Neuhaus Brandstraße, Adelsdorf 14:23:00
-
Buch, Gremsdorf 14:27:00
-
Poppenwind, Gremsdorf 14:29:00
-
Krausenbechhofen, Gremsdorf 14:31:00
-
Bechhoferstr., Gremsdorf 14:33:00
-
Bechhofener Weg (B470), Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 14:36:00
-
Bahnhof, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 14:38:00
-
Aischwiese, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 14:39:00
-
Schillerplatz, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 14:40:00
-
Don-Bosco-Schule, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 14:42:00
-
Schwedenschanze, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 14:45:00
Route:
-
Lauf, Adelsdorf
-
Aisch Aischer Hauptstraße, Adelsdorf 14:12:00
-
Aisch Medbacher Str., Adelsdorf 14:13:00
-
Medbach, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 14:16:00
Route:
-
Lauf, Adelsdorf
-
Weppersdorf, Adelsdorf 14:41:00
-
Oesdorfer Weg, Adelsdorf 14:43:00
-
Erlanger Straße/Schafgasse, Adelsdorf 14:44:00
-
Am Reuthsee, Adelsdorf 14:46:00
-
Wiesendorf, Adelsdorf 14:47:00
-
Heppstädt, Adelsdorf 14:49:00
-
Neuhaus Raiffeisenbank, Adelsdorf 14:53:00
-
Neuhaus Brandstraße, Adelsdorf 14:55:00
-
Buch, Gremsdorf 14:59:00
-
Poppenwind, Gremsdorf 15:01:00
-
Krausenbechhofen, Gremsdorf 15:03:00
-
Bechhoferstr., Gremsdorf 15:05:00
-
Bechhofener Weg (B470), Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 15:08:00
-
Bahnhof, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 15:09:00
-
Aischwiese, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 15:10:00
-
Schillerplatz, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 15:11:00
-
Don-Bosco-Schule, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 15:13:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
29
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found