Haltestelle Westbahnhof (Bus) in Aachen
K6 ,
52074Aachen
The next departure is direction Vaals Heuvel.
Route:
-
Westbahnhof (Bus), Aachen
-
Mies-van-der-Rohe-Straße, Aachen 15:51:00
-
Hainbuchenstraße, Aachen 15:52:00
-
Halifaxstraße, Aachen 15:53:00
-
Auf der Hörn, Aachen 15:54:00
-
Hörn Brücke, Aachen 15:56:00
-
Forckenbeckstraße, Aachen 15:57:00
-
Campus Melaten (Physikzentrum), Aachen 15:58:00
-
Otto-Blumenthal-Straße, Aachen 15:59:00
-
Wendlingweg, Aachen 16:00:00
-
Worringer Weg, Aachen 16:01:00
-
Uniklinik, Aachen 16:02:00
-
Steinbergweg, Aachen 16:04:00
-
Kullen, Aachen 16:05:00
-
Philipp-Neri-Weg (Reutershag), Aachen 16:06:00
-
Vaalserquartier Schmiedgasse, Aachen 16:08:00
-
Vaalserquartier Keltenstraße, Aachen 16:09:00
-
Vaalserquartier Püngelerstraße, Aachen 16:10:00
-
Vaalserquartier Vaals Grenze, Aachen 16:11:00
-
Vaals Busstation, Niederlande 16:12:00
-
Vaals Sint Jozefplein, Niederlande 16:16:00
-
Vaals Heuvel, Niederlande 16:17:00
-
Vaals Bloemendal, Niederlande 16:22:00
-
Vaals Maastrichterlaan/Bosstraat, Niederlande 16:28:00
-
Vaalserquartier Vaals Grenze, Aachen 16:30:00
-
Vaalserquartier Keltenstraße, Aachen 16:34:00
-
Vaalserquartier Schmiedgasse, Aachen 16:35:00
-
Philipp-Neri-Weg (Reutershag), Aachen 16:37:00
-
Kullen, Aachen 16:39:00
-
Steinbergweg, Aachen 16:40:00
-
Uniklinik, Aachen 16:42:00
-
Worringer Weg, Aachen 16:42:00
-
Wendlingweg, Aachen 16:43:00
-
Otto-Blumenthal-Straße, Aachen 16:44:00
-
Campus Melaten (Physikzentrum), Aachen 16:45:00
-
Forckenbeckstraße, Aachen 16:46:00
-
Auf der Hörn, Aachen 16:48:00
-
Halifaxstraße, Aachen 16:49:00
-
Seffenter Weg, Aachen 16:50:00
-
Mies-van-der-Rohe-Straße, Aachen 16:51:00
-
Westbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 16:52:00
-
Audimax, Aachen 16:53:00
-
Ponttor, Aachen 16:55:00
-
Driescher Gässchen (RWTH Aachen), Aachen 16:57:00
-
Minoritenstraße, Aachen 16:59:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 17:02:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 17:05:00
-
Theater, Aachen 17:07:00
-
Wallstraße, Aachen 17:08:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 17:09:00
-
Schloßstraße, Aachen 17:11:00
-
Viktoriaallee, Aachen 17:12:00
-
Frankenberg, Aachen 17:14:00
-
Zwanzigmorgen, Aachen 17:16:00
-
Beverau, Aachen 17:17:00
-
Vogelsang, Aachen 17:18:00
-
Buschhausen (Kornelimünsterweg), Aachen 17:20:00
-
Löwenstein-Kaserne, Aachen 17:21:00
-
Fuchserde (Waldfriedhof Nord), Aachen 17:22:00
Route:
-
Aachen West
-
Herzogenrath 15:59:00
-
Eygelshoven Markt 16:04:00
-
Landgraaf 16:07:00
-
Heerlen 16:12:00
-
Valkenburg(NL) 16:24:00
-
Meerssen 16:30:00
-
Maastricht 16:35:00
Route:
-
Westbahnhof (Bus), Aachen
-
Audimax, Aachen 15:53:00
-
Ponttor, Aachen 15:55:00
-
Driescher Gässchen (RWTH Aachen), Aachen 15:57:00
-
Minoritenstraße, Aachen 15:59:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 16:02:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 16:05:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 16:07:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 16:08:00
-
Reumontstraße, Aachen 16:09:00
-
Barbarossaplatz, Aachen 16:10:00
-
Couven-Gymnasium, Aachen 16:11:00
-
Preusweg, Aachen 16:12:00
-
Am Neuenhof, Aachen 16:14:00
-
Am Backes, Aachen 16:15:00
-
Am Friedrich, Aachen 16:16:00
-
Kronenberg, Aachen 16:17:00
-
Hanbruch Schwimmhalle West Ulla-Klinger-H., Aachen 16:18:00
-
Westfriedhof, Aachen 16:20:00
-
Uniklinik, Aachen 16:22:00
Route:
-
Westbahnhof (Bus), Aachen
-
Mies-van-der-Rohe-Straße, Aachen 15:53:00
-
Seffenter Weg, Aachen 15:54:00
-
Hörnstieg, Aachen 15:55:00
-
Hörn Kastanienweg, Aachen 15:55:00
-
Hörn Brücke, Aachen 15:56:00
-
Forckenbeckstraße, Aachen 15:57:00
-
Campus Melaten (Physikzentrum), Aachen 15:58:00
-
Otto-Blumenthal-Straße, Aachen 15:59:00
-
Wendlingweg, Aachen 16:00:00
-
Worringer Weg, Aachen 16:01:00
-
Uniklinik, Aachen 16:02:00
-
Westfriedhof, Aachen 16:06:00
-
Venskyhäuschen, Aachen 16:08:00
-
Kuckelkorn, Aachen 16:10:00
-
Gartenstraße, Aachen 16:11:00
-
Schanz (Jakobstraße), Aachen 16:13:00
-
Luisenhospital, Aachen 16:14:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 16:16:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 16:19:00
Route:
-
Westbahnhof (Bus), Aachen
-
Audimax, Aachen 15:53:00
-
Ponttor, Aachen 15:55:00
-
Driescher Gässchen (RWTH Aachen), Aachen 15:57:00
-
Minoritenstraße, Aachen 15:59:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 16:02:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 16:05:00
-
Theater, Aachen 16:07:00
-
Wallstraße, Aachen 16:08:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 16:09:00
-
Schloßstraße, Aachen 16:11:00
-
Viktoriaallee, Aachen 16:12:00
-
Frankenberg, Aachen 16:14:00
-
Zwanzigmorgen, Aachen 16:16:00
-
Beverau, Aachen 16:17:00
-
Vogelsang, Aachen 16:18:00
-
Buschhausen (Kornelimünsterweg), Aachen 16:20:00
-
Löwenstein-Kaserne, Aachen 16:21:00
-
Fuchserde (Waldfriedhof Nord), Aachen 16:22:00
Route:
-
Aachen West
-
Aachen Schanz 15:57:00
-
Aachen Hbf 16:00:00
-
Aachen-Rothe Erde 16:04:00
-
Eilendorf 16:09:00
-
Stolberg(Rheinl)Hbf 16:13:00
-
Stolberg(Rheinl)Hbf Gl.27 16:20:00
-
Stolberg-Schneidmühle 16:22:00
-
Stolberg-Mühlener Bahnhof 16:25:00
-
Stolberg-Rathaus 16:26:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
22
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found